search

Web Search powered by YAHOO! SEARCH
Morningstar.com - Stock Movers
Morningstar® Market Movers List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
03-27-2015 06:12:31 PM ET
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S.A. AMERICAN DEPOSITARY SHARES (EACH REPRESENTING ONE COMMON SHARE NO PAR VALUE)8.93-0.72-7.46
ZQKQUIKSILVER Inc1.90-0.35-15.56
LASLENTUO INTERNATIONAL Inc0.54-0.07-11.13
GGBGERDAU S.A.3.06-0.38-11.05
XCOEXCO RESOURCES Inc1.76-0.20-10.20
MHRMAGNUM HUNTER RESOURCES CORPORATION2.49-0.27-9.78
MTLpMECHEL OAO0.33-0.03-9.70
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONAL S.A. (CSN)1.68-0.17-9.19
FFFUTURE FUEL CORPORATION10.82-1.09-9.15
MCPMOLYCORP Inc0.32-0.03-8.57
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
MEILZMETHES ENERGIES INTERNATIONAL Ltd CLASS B WARRANTS0.01-0.03-72.60
OHRPOHR PHARMACEUTICAL INC2.74-5.99-68.61
DRWIWDRAGONWAVE INC WARRANTS0.03-0.05-64.07
AXPWWAXION POWER INTERNATIONAL Inc SER A0.02-0.01-33.33
CRESWCRESUD S.A.C.I.F. Y A.0.01-0.01-30.00
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S.A. AMERICAN DEPOSITARY SHARES (EACH REPRESENTING ONE COMMON SHARE NO PAR VALUE)8.93-0.93-9.42
INPHINTERPHASE CORP1.74-0.50-22.32
AXPWAXION POWER INTERNATIONAL INC0.04-0.01-21.83
XGTIWXG TECHNOLOGY INC WARRANTS0.18-0.04-17.81
NTNNTN BUZZTIME INC0.43-0.09-17.31
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
FPP/WSFIELDPOINT PETROLEUM CORP0.10-0.04-28.06
MEAMETALICO Inc0.46-0.12-21.35
NTNNTN BUZZTIME INC0.43-0.09-17.50
BVXBOVIE MEDICAL CORPORATION2.20-0.34-13.39
EOXEMERALD OIL Inc0.76-0.10-11.78
UCOPROSHARES ULTRA BLOOMBERG CRUDE OIL7.06-0.89-11.20
REEDREED'S Inc6.25-0.75-10.71
REXXREX ENERGY CORPORATION3.82-0.39-9.26
HCHCHC2 HOLDINGS Inc11.93-1.16-8.86
TPLMTRIANGLE PETROLEUM CORPORATION4.95-0.45-8.33
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.

advertisement