Florida - Summary Vote Results
August 25, 2010 - 03:17PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Agriculture Commissioner - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Putnam, AdamGOP00

Agriculture Commissioner - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maddox, ScottDem00

Attorney General - GOP Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bondi, PamGOP455,06138%
Kottkamp, JeffGOP394,72733%
Benson, HollyGOP351,49729%

Attorney General - Dem Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gelber, DanDem486,87859%
Aronberg, DaveDem337,41641%

Chief Financial Officer - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Atwater, JeffGOP00

Chief Financial Officer - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ausley, LoranneDem00

Circuit Court - 1 Seat 3 - General
216 of 216 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flowers, MichaelNP36,73434%
McDonald, AlishiaNP19,06917%
Lawson, MikeNP15,98615%
Davis, ClintNP13,83013%
Brooks, KennethNP12,15211%
McGill, RobertNP11,54711%

Circuit Court - 2 Seat 9 - General
233 of 233 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gievers, KarenNP23,04929%
Hobbs, BarbaraNP21,38927%
Smith, LayneNP16,47221%
Leinback, BruceNP10,89714%
Evans, EddieNP7,64510%

Circuit Court - 4 Seat 25 - General
340 of 340 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hulsey, MarkNP74,20554%
Garrison, SamuelNP63,58446%

Circuit Court - 5 Seat 1 - General
397 of 397 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hodges, Robert (i)NP90,73058%
Dymond Lyn, DeniseNP65,95842%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 18 - General
525 of 525 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Muscarella, PatriciaNP68,59340%
Welsh, KathrynNP62,10536%
Liebling, EdwardNP42,71925%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 20 - General
525 of 525 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, PatriceNP86,70451%
Ramsberger, TomNP83,20049%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 27 - General
525 of 525 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meyer, KeithNP52,28731%
O'Brien, JeffNP45,18327%
McKnight, Kelly AnnNP42,19325%
Lake, LeAnneNP28,64017%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 29 - General
525 of 525 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Andrews, Michael (i)NP91,77354%
Moss, DeborahNP78,89046%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 30 - General
525 of 525 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Todd, KimberlyNP90,25654%
St. John, SusanNP76,72646%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 3 - General
316 of 316 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foxman, MattNP57,89752%
Pappas, GeorgeNP53,07148%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 5 - General
316 of 316 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Craig, DennisNP27,54826%
Horrox, JoeNP26,44225%
Dwyer, MarcNP20,22219%
Selden, JohnNP15,64715%
Nowell, SidNP10,86810%
Haenftling, EdNP5,6695%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 10 - General
316 of 316 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holmes, DonNP47,11445%
DuPont, ScottNP33,58932%
Neitzke, EricNP24,69923%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 6 - General
357 of 357 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wallis, Rand (i)NP106,25683%
Elahi, ShayanNP22,32117%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 45 - General
786 of 786 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cohen, SamanthaNP121,01570%
Adrien, Peter (i)NP51,80630%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 62 - General
786 of 786 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gordo, MonicaNP105,84164%
Kuntz, RobertNP59,16436%

Circuit Court - 13 Seat 4 - General
380 of 380 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rice, Liz (i)NP76,49869%
Vasquez, ZiliaNP34,93931%

Circuit Court - 14 Seat 2 - General
120 of 120 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mallory, PeteNP27,89154%
Reiter, MikeNP23,40946%

Circuit Court - 15 Seat 33 - General
758 of 758 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Small, LisaNP64,91855%
Goodman, JaimieNP25,76522%
Lemoine, KennethNP20,64118%
Daire, AndrewNP6,5246%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 2 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillespie, KennethNP87,66571%
Parker, OliverNP36,18829%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 4 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Elijah (i)NP68,34355%
Schneider, AlanNP56,04245%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 6 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, Carlos (i)NP72,24258%
Goldstein, FriedaNP52,64442%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 9 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lebow, Susan (i)NP84,91369%
Rafilovich, JillNP38,52331%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 15 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Destry, Matthew (i)NP76,46064%
Jakovich, RobertNP42,34136%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 22 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rebollo, Carlos (i)NP61,15451%
Nichols, RobertNP59,84049%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 23 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarthy, Barbara (i)NP81,14366%
Bernstein, AlanNP42,66834%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 24 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Luzzo, John (i)NP68,40556%
Levine, OlgaNP53,32144%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 47 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Porter, Lisa (i)NP85,45170%
Seidman, Laura ReneeNP36,34030%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 51 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perlman, SandraNP81,25768%
Seidman, LeeNP38,16432%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 53 - General
791 of 791 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Connor, Eileen (i)NP86,66071%
Sokoloff, RhodaNP34,78829%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 3 - General
305 of 305 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Recksiedler, JessicaNP65,42648%
Hotusing, OscarNP47,25335%
Buie, CarsandraNP23,35217%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 16 - General
305 of 305 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rudisill, Michael (i)NP69,67452%
Dowdy, JeffNP65,36648%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 24 - General
305 of 305 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schoonover, LindaNP71,00352%
Simmons, Clayton (i)NP66,12448%

Governor - GOP Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scott, RickGOP595,47446%
McCollum, BillGOP557,42743%
McCalister, MikeGOP130,05610%

Governor - Dem Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sink, AlexDem663,80077%
Moore, BrianDem199,89623%

Mayor - Orange - General
263 of 263 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jacobs, TeresaNP53,09843%
Segal, BillNP28,77123%
Steward, LindaNP24,11819%
Falconer, MattNP18,81415%

Mayor - Tallahassee - General
95 of 95 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marks, JohnNP16,51751%
Stewart, SteveNP14,61645%
Hendricks, LarryNP1,1904%

Public Defender - GOP Primary
Statewide
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Kathy (i)GOP00

State Attorney - GOP Primary
Statewide
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Russell, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 1 - GOP Primary
52 of 52 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Broxson, DougGOP8,90845%
Brown, GregGOP5,77129%
Salomon, FerdGOP4,33822%
Perritt, RickyGOP8424%

State House - District 2 - GOP Primary
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingram, ClayGOP8,92361%
Karasek, DavidGOP5,62739%

State House - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ford, Clay (i)GOP00

State House - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown-Curry, ClaudiaDem00

State House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gaetz, Matt (i)GOP00

State House - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Drake, Brad (i)GOP00

State House - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Patronis, Jimmy (i)GOP00

State House - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonald, JohnDem00

State House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pleat, DavidDem00

State House - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coley, Marti (i)GOP00

State House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Alan (i)Dem00

State House - District 9 - GOP Primary
100 of 100 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Headley-Perdue, KirkGOP7,81955%
Yarko, AnnGOP6,46845%

State House - District 9 - Dem Primary
100 of 100 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rehwinkel Vasilinda, Michelle (i)Dem14,99569%
Minor, RickDem6,74131%

State House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Feigin, DavidGOP00

State House - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bembry, Leonard (i)Dem00

State House - District 11 - GOP Primary
67 of 67 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Porter, ElizabethGOP9,18973%
Watson, PaulGOP1,80814%
Rauch, TerryGOP9608%
Underhill, CharlesGOP6515%

State House - District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, Debbie (i)Dem00

State House - District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adkins, Janet (i)GOP00

State House - District 13 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carroll, Jennifer (i)GOP00

State House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, Mia (i)Dem00

State House - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, RandyGOP00

State House - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fullwood, ReggieDem00

State House - District 16 - GOP Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McBurney, Charles (i)GOP8,77284%
Melendez, LuisGOP1,62616%

State House - District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ray, Lake (i)GOP00

State House - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Renuart, Ronald (i)GOP00

State House - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins, TomDem00

State House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weinstein, Mike (i)GOP00

State House - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Courtney, DougDem00

State House - District 20 - GOP Primary
66 of 66 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Proctor, Bill (i)GOP13,57571%
Kelso, AlanGOP5,42629%

State House - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Van Zant, Charles (i)GOP00

State House - District 22 - GOP Primary
68 of 68 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perry, KeithGOP6,85344%
Samarrai, RemzeyGOP4,38928%
Deakins, JohnGOP4,37328%

State House - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paugh, JonDem00

State House - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chestnut, Chuck (i)Dem00

State House - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baxley, DennisGOP00

State House - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hageloh, MichaelDem00

State House - District 25 - GOP Primary
66 of 66 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Metz, LarryGOP9,26953%
Joyce, RickGOP8,13447%

State House - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wood, FrankDem00

State House - District 26 - GOP Primary
65 of 65 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Costello, FredGOP7,33350%
McDonell, NathanGOP4,03928%
Champion, VinceGOP3,30923%

State House - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Huth, TimDem00

State House - District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, Dwayne (i)Dem00

State House - District 28 - GOP Primary
62 of 62 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hukill, Dorothy (i)GOP9,21269%
Valdes, TeresaGOP4,17431%

State House - District 29 - GOP Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodson, TomGOP7,70931%
Grall, ErinGOP7,40930%
Shealy, RogerGOP6,89028%
Dale, RobertGOP2,72811%

State House - District 30 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Workman, Ritch (i)GOP00

State House - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tidd, AmyDem00

State House - District 31 - GOP Primary
43 of 43 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tobia, John (i)GOP7,37051%
Halbert, LoriGOP7,17949%

State House - District 31 - Dem Primary
43 of 43 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
James, JodiDem2,96444%
Pishgar, JoeDem1,91528%
Havet, JaneDem1,85728%

State House - District 32 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crisafulli, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 33 - GOP Primary
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brodeur, JasonGOP7,88851%
Sterling, AliceGOP5,71937%
DeCocq, JamesGOP1,73011%

State House - District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cruz, LeoDem00

State House - District 33 - Oth Primary
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perez, FranklinLib4972%
Paul, EllenLib1928%

State House - District 34 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dorworth, Chris (i)GOP00

State House - District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barnes, SteveDem00

State House - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cannon, Dean (i)GOP00

State House - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mercado, AmyDem00

State House - District 36 - GOP Primary
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reynolds, GregGOP2,58162%
McCarthy, CraigGOP1,61538%

State House - District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Randolph, Scott (i)Dem00

State House - District 37 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Plakon, Scott (i)GOP00

State House - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nelson, Bryan (i)GOP00

State House - District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Geri (i)Dem00

State House - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eisnaugle, Eric (i)GOP00

State House - District 40 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Christian, ToddDem00

State House - District 41 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Precourt, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Douglas, LeeDem00

State House - District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Toole, Marlene (i)GOP00

State House - District 43 - GOP Primary
50 of 50 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, JimmieGOP15,72151%
Schultz, Ron (i)GOP15,30649%

State House - District 44 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schenck, Rob (i)GOP00

State House - District 44 - Dem Primary
60 of 60 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rowden, DianeDem5,66667%
Thompson, JayDem1,86222%
Werder, DavidDem87510%

State House - District 45 - GOP Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corcoran, RichardGOP5,30343%
Starkey, KathrynGOP4,23034%
Calvo, FabianGOP2,91623%

State House - District 46 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Legg, John (i)GOP00

State House - District 47 - GOP Primary
47 of 47 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grant, JamesGOP3,85737%
Blair, BrianGOP2,54124%
Guy, IreneGOP2,51024%
Aderhold, TomGOP1,48114%

State House - District 47 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steinberg, MichaelDem00

State House - District 48 - GOP Primary
50 of 50 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nehr, Peter (i)GOP7,41256%
Mueller, StevenGOP3,11024%
Baker, MargGOP2,66320%

State House - District 48 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKone, TomDem00

State House - District 49 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Soto, Darren (i)Dem00

State House - District 50 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooper, Ed (i)GOP00

State House - District 50 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leonard, ShellyDem00

State House - District 51 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ahern, LarryGOP00

State House - District 51 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Long, Janet (i)Dem00

State House - District 52 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brandes, JeffGOP00

State House - District 52 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heller, Bill (i)Dem00

State House - District 53 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuba, ThomasGOP00

State House - District 53 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kriseman, Rick (i)Dem00

State House - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frishe, Jim (i)GOP00

State House - District 54 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Russell, MaryDem00

State House - District 55 - Dem Primary
71 of 71 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rouson, Darryl (i)Dem7,23674%
Sheffield, AprilDem2,52326%

State House - District 56 - GOP Primary
65 of 65 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burgin, Rachel (i)GOP5,97556%
Johnson, MarcGOP4,66244%

State House - District 56 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chalela, DavidDem00

State House - District 57 - GOP Primary
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, DanaGOP5,63755%
Marks, ToddGOP2,69926%
Molloy, DanGOP1,92219%

State House - District 57 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frank, StacyDem00

State House - District 58 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cruz, Janet (i)Dem00

State House - District 59 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reed, Betty (i)Dem00

State House - District 60 - GOP Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrison, ShawnGOP5,10559%
Stroud, TreyGOP3,51941%

State House - District 60 - Dem Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Patterson, RussDem4,03572%
Cano, ChristopherDem1,54828%

State House - District 61 - GOP Primary
64 of 64 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weatherford, Will (i)GOP13,05080%
Wright, KevinGOP3,20420%

State House - District 61 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCullough, ElenaDem00

State House - District 62 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Glorioso, Rich (i)GOP00

State House - District 63 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKeel, Seth (i)GOP00

State House - District 64 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stargel, Kelli (i)GOP00

State House - District 64 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castagnero, CarolDem00

State House - District 65 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wood, John (i)GOP00

State House - District 66 - GOP Primary
52 of 52 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albritton, BenGOP9,02679%
Baccus, ChevonGOP2,34221%

State House - District 67 - GOP Primary
84 of 84 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steube, GregGOP12,20053%
Guccione, JeremiahGOP6,52528%
McCann, RobertGOP4,29719%

State House - District 67 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hafeez, Z.J.Dem00

State House - District 68 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, JimGOP00

State House - District 69 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pilon, RayGOP00

State House - District 69 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzgerald, Keith (i)Dem00

State House - District 70 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holder, Doug (i)GOP00

State House - District 70 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Feehan, NancyDem00

State House - District 71 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberson, Ken (i)GOP00

State House - District 71 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saltman, AndrewDem00

State House - District 72 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kreegel, Paige (i)GOP00

State House - District 73 - GOP Primary
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Caldwell, MattGOP4,05035%
Moon, JasonGOP3,32029%
Schultz, JohnGOP3,12927%
Casalino, DeannaGOP9728%

State House - District 73 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peacock, ColeDem00

State House - District 74 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aubuchon, Gary (i)GOP00

State House - District 75 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Trudi (i)GOP00

State House - District 76 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Passidomo, KathleenGOP00

State House - District 77 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grimsley, Denise (i)GOP00

State House - District 78 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perman, Steve (i)Dem00

State House - District 79 - GOP Primary
68 of 68 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Horner, Mike (i)GOP7,56778%
Chalifoux, ThomasGOP2,09422%

State House - District 79 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Freeman, EddieDem00

State House - District 80 - GOP Primary
68 of 68 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayfield, Debbie (i)GOP8,89652%
Argenio, ArtGOP5,78533%
Ward, BradleyGOP2,58815%

State House - District 81 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrell, GayleGOP00

State House - District 81 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fetterman, Adam (i)Dem00

State House - District 82 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Snyder, William (i)GOP00

State House - District 83 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marciano, MarkDem00

State House - District 83 - GOP Primary
116 of 116 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rooney, PatGOP7,44661%
Cardone, NancyGOP3,53929%
Rodriguez, FranciscoGOP1,20710%

State House - District 84 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Key, AlbertGOP00

State House - District 84 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bernard, Mack (i)Dem00

State House - District 85 - GOP Primary
103 of 103 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donnally, TamiGOP4,89967%
DeRenzo, D.J.GOP2,36833%

State House - District 85 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abruzzo, Joseph (i)Dem00

State House - District 86 - Dem Primary
84 of 84 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berman, LoriDem10,50279%
Kaye, CaroleDem2,77421%

State House - District 87 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hager, BillGOP00

State House - District 87 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holzhauer, HavaDem00

State House - District 88 - Dem Primary
79 of 79 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pafford, Mark (i)Dem4,22458%
Miranda, RonDem3,07942%

State House - District 89 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rosenblum, StevenGOP00

State House - District 89 - Dem Primary
72 of 72 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clemens, JeffDem2,62860%
Brandenburg, PeteDem1,75540%

State House - District 90 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rampersad, AlisonGOP00

State House - District 90 - Dem Primary
70 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slosberg, IrvingDem7,18478%
Klasfeld, SheldonDem2,07722%

State House - District 91 - GOP Primary
81 of 81 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moraitis, GeorgeGOP4,99648%
Maymon, DavidGOP4,76246%
Postelnik, YominGOP5916%

State House - District 91 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stern, BarbraDem00

State House - District 92 - Dem Primary
71 of 71 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clarke-Reed, Gwyn (i)Dem3,75856%
Flippen, JustinDem2,99344%

State House - District 93 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thurston, Perry (i)Dem00

State House - District 94 - Dem Primary
53 of 53 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, Hazelle (i)Dem7,12089%
Labriola, JohnDem92511%

State House - District 95 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yardley, ScottGOP00

State House - District 95 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Waldman, Jim (i)Dem00

State House - District 96 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Porth, Ari (i)Dem00

State House - District 97 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kiar, Marty (i)Dem00

State House - District 98 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burgess, KimberlyGOP00

State House - District 98 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sands, Franklin (i)Dem00

State House - District 99 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schwartz, Elaine (i)Dem00

State House - District 100 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jenne, Evan (i)Dem00

State House - District 101 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hudson, Matt (i)GOP00

State House - District 102 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gonzalez, Eddy (i)GOP00

State House - District 103 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braynon, Oscar (i)Dem00

State House - District 104 - Dem Primary
47 of 47 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Julien, JohnDem4,07640%
Hepburn, MichaelDem2,29623%
Etienne, MichaelDem1,64416%
Simon, DominiqueDem1,20012%
Tisdol, MatthewDem98410%

State House - District 105 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gibbons, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 106 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steinberg, Richard (i)Dem00

State House - District 107 - GOP Primary
53 of 53 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barreiro, GustavoGOP3,62272%
Japour, TonyGOP1,39528%

State House - District 107 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, Luis (i)Dem00

State House - District 108 - Dem Primary
56 of 56 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Campbell, DaphneDem4,61052%
Desulme, AlixDem4,25548%

State House - District 109 - Dem Primary
57 of 57 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stafford, CynthiaDem4,25043%
Bush, BernadineDem2,39724%
McElroy, BessDem1,65317%
Hardemon, RoyDem1,55316%

State House - District 110 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bovo, Esteban (i)GOP00

State House - District 111 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fresen, Erik (i)GOP00

State House - District 111 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albright, CristinaDem00

State House - District 112 - GOP Primary
49 of 49 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nunez, JeanetteGOP4,43966%
D'Arce, JuanGOP1,29119%
Guerrero, JamesGOP1,00115%

State House - District 112 - Dem Primary
49 of 49 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ruiz, SandraDem2,41274%
Farias, JohnnyDem82826%

State House - District 113 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lopez-Cantera, Carlos (i)GOP00

State House - District 113 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cruzet, AlexDem00

State House - District 114 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Logan, AnaGOP00

State House - District 114 - Dem Primary
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Herrera, MillieDem2,52273%
Blanco, RobertDem93327%

State House - District 115 - GOP Primary
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, JoseGOP5,61060%
Ascencio Savola, CarlaGOP3,72740%

State House - District 115 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Solomon, JeffreyDem00

State House - District 116 - GOP Primary
26 of 26 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Trujillo, CarlosGOP1,78533%
Manrique, CarlosGOP1,54328%
Amador, FranciscoGOP1,49827%
Bermudez, WhillyGOP64612%

State House - District 117 - GOP Primary
57 of 57 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bileca, MichaelGOP3,63540%
Rosado, RalphGOP2,03122%
Alliegro, AnaGOP93910%
Pazos, JoseGOP7478%
Rivchin, MarcusGOP7308%
Robaina, JuanGOP7228%
Martinez, ErnestoGOP2953%

State House - District 117 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lesperance, LisaDem00

State House - District 118 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lopez, CharlesGOP00

State House - District 118 - Dem Primary
49 of 49 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bullard, Dwight (i)Dem3,40653%
McGhee, KionneDem3,07947%

State House - District 119 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Artiles, FrankGOP00

State House - District 119 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, KatieDem00

State House - District 120 - GOP Primary
58 of 58 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McPherson, MorganGOP4,70856%
Gardi, MattGOP3,75444%

State House - District 120 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saunders, Ron (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 2 - GOP Primary
167 of 167 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evers, GregGOP32,36071%
Hill, MikeGOP13,04629%

State Senate - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gaetz, Don (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shaw, JohnGOP00

State Senate - District 6 - Dem Primary
255 of 255 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montford, BillDem32,35255%
Richardson, CurtisDem26,19845%

State Senate - District 8 - GOP Primary
149 of 149 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thrasher, John (i)GOP32,06462%
Perniciaro, CharlesGOP19,84338%

State Senate - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gianoulis, DeborahDem00

State Senate - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Storms, Ronda (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 12 - GOP Primary
153 of 153 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Norman, JimGOP18,40156%
Ambler, KevinGOP14,49644%

State Senate - District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oelrich, Steve (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGriff, PerryDem00

State Senate - District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Latvala, JackGOP00

State Senate - District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hayden, NinaDem00

State Senate - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Joyner, Arthenia (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hays, AlanGOP00

State Senate - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garbutt, EuniceDem00

State Senate - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simmons, DavidGOP00

State Senate - District 24 - GOP Primary
157 of 157 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Altman, Thad (i)GOP30,73968%
Carmichael, BartGOP14,68232%

State Senate - District 25 - GOP Primary
286 of 286 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bogdanoff, EllynGOP16,43958%
Domino, CarlGOP11,89642%

State Senate - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skidmore, KellyDem00

State Senate - District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haridopolos, Mike (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 27 - GOP Primary
224 of 224 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benacquisto, LizbethGOP12,13639%
Merchant, SharonGOP11,24436%
Lameyer, MikeGOP7,66225%

State Senate - District 27 - Dem Primary
224 of 224 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rader, KevinDem10,77853%
Burkert, PeteDem9,62347%

State Senate - District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Negron, Joe (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sachs, Maria (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 32 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Laffey, PatrickGOP00

State Senate - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ring, Jeremy (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rich, Nan (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 35 - Dem Primary
165 of 165 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Margolis, GwenDem11,60065%
Burns, KevinDem6,24035%

State Senate - District 36 - GOP Primary
150 of 150 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz de la Portilla, MiguelGOP12,09452%
Robaina, JulioGOP10,20344%
Nillo, J.GOP1,0515%

State Senate - District 38 - GOP Primary
125 of 125 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flores, AnitereGOP19,43881%
Nelson, DavidGOP4,55719%

State Senate - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gerson, LesDem00

State Senate - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, ReneGOP00

U.S. House - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Jeff (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 2 - GOP Primary
372 of 372 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Southerland, SteveGOP28,32547%
Scholl, DavidGOP14,48924%
McNeil, RonGOP6,43811%
Hendry, EddieGOP6,15510%
Olschner, BarbaraGOP4,9578%

U.S. House - District 2 - Dem Primary
372 of 372 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, Allen (i)Dem42,43451%
Lawson, AlDem40,01149%

U.S. House - District 3 - GOP Primary
261 of 261 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yost, MichaelGOP8,75846%
Black, DeanGOP6,73635%
Nwasike, ChrisGOP3,64219%

U.S. House - District 3 - Dem Primary
261 of 261 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, Corrine (i)Dem34,29280%
Fortune, ScottDem8,58420%

U.S. House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crenshaw, Ander (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 5 - GOP Primary
305 of 305 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nugent, RichardGOP52,54662%
Sager, JasonGOP32,04038%

U.S. House - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Piccillo, JimDem00

U.S. House - District 6 - GOP Primary
304 of 304 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stearns, Cliff (i)GOP50,09371%
Browning, DonGOP20,00129%

U.S. House - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mica, John (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beaven, HeatherDem00

U.S. House - District 8 - GOP Primary
239 of 239 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Webster, DanielGOP24,72340%
Long, ToddGOP14,06623%
Kelly, KurtGOP8,30714%
Sullivan, PatriciaGOP6,50411%
O'Donoghue, BruceGOP4,3807%
Fanelli, DanGOP1,8963%
Bieling, RossGOP1,6453%

U.S. House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grayson, Alan (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bilirakis, Gus (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 9 - Dem Primary
251 of 251 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
de Palma, AnitaDem16,57759%
Hindahl, PhilDem11,35941%

U.S. House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, Bill (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Justice, CharlieDem00

U.S. House - District 11 - GOP Primary
250 of 250 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Prendergast, MikeGOP10,99547%
Castellano, ThomasGOP6,56228%
Adams, EddieGOP3,03613%
Buntyn, TonyGOP2,74212%

U.S. House - District 11 - Dem Primary
250 of 250 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castor, Kathy (i)Dem29,27885%
Curtis, TimDem5,04115%

U.S. House - District 12 - GOP Primary
229 of 229 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, DennisGOP33,07069%
Lindsey, JohnGOP14,87131%

U.S. House - District 12 - Dem Primary
229 of 229 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, LoriDem24,72775%
Tudor, DougDem8,15825%

U.S. House - District 13 - GOP Primary
316 of 316 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buchanan, Vern (i)GOP61,47683%
Baldauf, DonGOP12,18617%

U.S. House - District 13 - Dem Primary
316 of 316 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Golden, JamesDem18,30757%
Eaton, RickDem13,98443%

U.S. House - District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mack, Connie (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roach, JamesDem00

U.S. House - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Posey, Bill (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, ShannonDem00

U.S. House - District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rooney, Tom (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 16 - Dem Primary
319 of 319 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Horn, JimDem20,81968%
Tautiva, EdDem9,91432%

U.S. House - District 17 - Dem Primary
253 of 253 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilson, FredericaDem16,65335%
Moise, RudolphDem7,76916%
Gibson, ShirleyDem5,77712%
Roberson, YollyDem4,92110%
Brutus, PhillipDem4,0688%
Bastien, MarleineDem2,8896%
Galvin, ScottDem2,6536%
Bush, JamesDem2,6305%
Williams, AndreDem8422%

U.S. House - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Banciella, RolandoDem00

U.S. House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Budd, JoeGOP00

U.S. House - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Deutch, Ted (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 20 - GOP Primary
310 of 310 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrington, KarenGOP7,47840%
Lowry, RobertGOP7,03238%
Milo, DonnaGOP4,19522%

U.S. House - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz-Balart, MarioGOP00

U.S. House - District 22 - GOP Primary
423 of 423 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
West, AllenGOP29,86377%
Brady, DavidGOP9,10223%

U.S. House - District 22 - Dem Primary
423 of 423 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Klein, Ron (i)Dem23,95085%
Renneisen, PaulDem4,36915%

U.S. House - District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sansaricq, BernardGOP00

U.S. House - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hastings, Alcee (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 24 - GOP Primary
235 of 235 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adams, SandraGOP19,88530%
Diebel, KarenGOP19,32529%
Miller, CraigGOP18,25528%
Garcia, TomGOP6,44110%
Long, DeonGOP2,0773%

U.S. House - District 24 - Dem Primary
235 of 235 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kosmas, Suzanne (i)Dem28,45978%
Partyka, PaulDem8,13922%

U.S. House - District 25 - GOP Primary
202 of 202 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivera, DavidGOP18,13962%
Crespo, PaulGOP7,82327%
Cancio, MarianaGOP3,09711%

U.S. House - District 25 - Dem Primary
202 of 202 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, JoeDem11,92576%
Meurice, LuisDem3,73824%

U.S. Senate - GOP Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rubio, MarcoGOP1,059,51385%
Kogut, WilliamGOP111,5849%
Escoffery, WilliamGOP81,8737%

U.S. Senate - Dem Primary
6867 of 6867 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meek, KendrickDem522,94257%
Greene, JeffDem283,37031%
Burkett, GlennDem59,5757%
Ferre, MauriceDem44,5065%