Montana - Summary Vote Results
June 06, 2012 - 07:01PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
State House - District 1 - GOP Primary
Lincoln
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bennett, Gerald (i)GOP00

State House - District 2 - Dem Primary
Lincoln
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDole, RonaldDem00

State House - District 2 - GOP Primary
Lincoln
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuffe, Mike (i)GOP00

State House - District 3 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perry, ZacDem00

State House - District 3 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Neil, Jerry (i)GOP00

State House - District 3 - Oth Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Guymon, ShawnLib00

State House - District 4 - Dem Primary
Flathead
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lieser, EdDem46364%
Muri, TomDem26536%

State House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baldwin, TimGOP00

State House - District 5 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mahnke, JamesDem00

State House - District 5 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Regier, Keith (i)GOP00

State House - District 6 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Talbert, BrendaDem00

State House - District 6 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Glimm, CarlGOP00

State House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, DianeDem00

State House - District 7 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brodehl, Randy (i)GOP00

State House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacLean, BrittanyDem00

State House - District 8 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lavin, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 9 - Dem Primary
Flathead, Lake
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brosten, RodrikDem00

State House - District 9 - GOP Primary
Flathead, Lake
7 of 7 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reichner, Scott (i)GOP1,30266%
Mutch, FrankGOP66034%

State House - District 10 - Dem Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schaeffer, AlexanderDem00

State House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blasdel, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - District 11 - Dem Primary
Lake/Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koppy, BudDem00

State House - District 11 - GOP Primary
Lake/Flathead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hertz, GregGOP00

State House - District 12 - Dem Primary
Lake
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walawander, LukeDem00

State House - District 12 - GOP Primary
Lake
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Salomon, Daniel (i)GOP00

State House - District 13 - Dem Primary
Sanders
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Achatz, DebraDem00

State House - District 13 - GOP Primary
Sanders
8 of 8 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingraham, Pat (i)GOP1,70473%
McNutt, KirkGOP61627%

State House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Mineral/Sanders/Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, ChristineDem00

State House - District 14 - GOP Primary
Mineral/Sanders/Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schwaderer, NicholasGOP00

State House - District 14 - Oth Primary
Mineral/Sanders/Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nichols, JessieInd00

State House - District 15 - Dem Primary
Flat/Glac/Lake/Pond/Misl
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boss Ribs, FrostyDem47253%
Smith, JasonDem41547%

State House - District 15 - GOP Primary
Flat/Glac/Lake/Pond/Misl
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Read, Joe (i)GOP00

State House - District 16 - Dem Primary
Glacier/Toole
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whitford, LeaDem86382%
Gervais, RodneyDem19018%

State House - District 16 - GOP Primary
Glacier/Toole
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, Lila (i)GOP00

State House - District 17 - Dem Primary
Teton/LewisClark/Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Henning, MikeDem00

State House - District 17 - GOP Primary
Teton/LewisClark/Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, Christy (i)GOP00

State House - District 18 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarty, ColterDem00

State House - District 18 - GOP Primary
Cascade
7 of 7 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Hara, Jesse (i)GOP1,18656%
Pinocci, RandyGOP95044%

State House - District 19 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Liebert, RichardDem00

State House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hagan, RogerGOP00

State House - District 20 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Love, LindsayDem00

State House - District 20 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzpatrick, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 21 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Price, Jean (i)Dem00

State House - District 21 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sem, StevenGOP00

State House - District 22 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schreiner, CaseyDem00

State House - District 22 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paul, GeorgeGOP00

State House - District 23 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boland, Carlie (i)Dem00

State House - District 23 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flaherty, PatrickGOP00

State House - District 24 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Glover, TomDem00

State House - District 24 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hoven, Brian (i)GOP00

State House - District 25 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jacobson, TomDem00

State House - District 25 - GOP Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Loney, Cleve (i)GOP00

State House - District 26 - Dem Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mehlhoff, Robert (i)Dem00

State House - District 26 - Lib Primary
Cascade
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, TimLib00

State House - District 27 - GOP Primary
Pondera/Toole/Glacier
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cook, Rob (i)GOP00

State House - District 28 - GOP Primary
Liberty/Toole/Chouteau
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hollandsworth, Roy (i)GOP00

State House - District 29 - Dem Primary
JudithB/Chouteau/Fergus
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lark, ToddDem00

State House - District 29 - GOP Primary
JudithB/Chouteau/Fergus
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Osmundson, Ryan (i)GOP00

State House - District 30 - GOP Primary
Petrol/Garf/McCon/Fergus
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harris, Bill (i)GOP00

State House - District 31 - Dem Primary
Valley/Roosevelt
9 of 9 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, BridgetDem23639%
White Tail Feather, WalterDem20433%
Whitehead, BillDem16928%

State House - District 32 - Dem Primary
Hill/Chou/Blan/Phil/Vall
15 of 15 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brockie, ClarenaDem37050%
Belcourt, Tony (i)Dem36750%

State House - District 33 - Dem Primary
Hill
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skornogoski, BrendaDem00

State House - District 33 - GOP Primary
Hill
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hansen, Kris (i)GOP00

State House - District 34 - Dem Primary
Hill/Blaine
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sloan, KarenDem00

State House - District 34 - GOP Primary
Hill/Blaine
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Warburton, Wendy (i)GOP00

State House - District 35 - Dem Primary
Phillips/Valley
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hopstad, FloydDem00

State House - District 35 - GOP Primary
Phillips/Valley
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lang, MikeGOP00

State House - District 36 - GOP Primary
Danl/Sher/Rsvlt/Richl
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knudsen, Austin (i)GOP00

State House - District 37 - GOP Primary
Richland/Dawson
14 of 14 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Halvorson, DavidGOP95665%
Christensen, TamiGOP51335%

State House - District 38 - Dem Primary
Wibaux/Dawson
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hicks, JimDem00

State House - District 38 - GOP Primary
Wibaux/Dawson
8 of 8 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Doane, AlanGOP85952%
Hilbert, EdwardGOP80048%

State House - District 39 - GOP Primary
Custer, Dawson et al
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Randall, Lee (i)GOP00

State House - District 40 - Dem Primary
Custer
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McChesney, Bill (i)Dem00

State House - District 41 - Dem Primary
PowRiver/Rosbd/BigHorn
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peppers, PatriciaDem00

State House - District 41 - GOP Primary
PowRiver/Rosbd/BigHorn
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Small, Sterling (i)GOP00

State House - District 42 - Dem Primary
Big Horn/Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pease-Lopez, Carolyn (i)Dem00

State House - District 43 - Dem Primary
Treas/Rosbd/Ystone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perkins, GaryDem00

State House - District 43 - GOP Primary
Treas/Rosbd/Ystone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ankney, Duane (i)GOP00

State House - District 44 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yovetich, WallaceDem00

State House - District 44 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNiven, Jonathan (i)GOP00

State House - District 45 - Dem Primary
Musl/Cust/Rosbd/Ystone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hagstrom, CaroleeDem00

State House - District 45 - GOP Primary
Musl/Cust/Rosbd/Ystone
12 of 12 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berry, Tom (i)GOP1,02465%
Higgins, MarkGOP55035%

State House - District 46 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
9 of 9 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fiscus, ClaytonGOP1,08045%
Boucher, TroyGOP67128%
Monsen, MyronGOP62726%

State House - District 47 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rumph, DaleDem00

State House - District 47 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zolnikov, DanielGOP00

State House - District 48 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wells, RitaDem00

State House - District 48 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kary, Douglas (i)GOP00

State House - District 49 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNally, Mary (i)Dem00

State House - District 49 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stark, TimGOP00

State House - District 50 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Willis, DeborahDem63370%
Harper, CurtisDem27030%

State House - District 50 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lenz, DennisGOP00

State House - District 51 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarthy, KellyDem49379%
Pepion, LitaDem12821%

State House - District 51 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mukadam, TajGOP00

State House - District 52 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Court, Virginia (i)Dem00

State House - District 52 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Olson, KassidyGOP00

State House - District 53 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sands, JosephDem00

State House - District 53 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hagstrom, DaveGOP00

State House - District 54 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacDonald, Margie (i)Dem00

State House - District 54 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lewis, DavidGOP00

State House - District 55 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Winger, BobDem00

State House - District 55 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Cary (i)GOP00

State House - District 56 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, DonGOP1,24867%
Day, GeorgeGOP61733%

State House - District 57 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whiting, SeanDem00

State House - District 57 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Laszloffy, SarahGOP1,63269%
Bonogofsky, DebraGOP75031%

State House - District 58 - Dem Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Olson, ColeDem00

State House - District 58 - GOP Primary
Yellowstone
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kerns, Krayton (i)GOP00

State House - District 59 - Dem Primary
Carbon
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beck, PaulDem00

State House - District 59 - GOP Primary
Carbon
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blyton, Joanne (i)GOP00

State House - District 60 - Dem Primary
Stilwatr/Carbn/SweetGras
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dickey, JimDem00

State House - District 60 - GOP Primary
Stilwatr/Carbn/SweetGras
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howard, David (i)GOP91651%
Haman, KathyGOP59633%
Milligan, DaleGOP29616%

State House - District 61 - GOP Primary
Park/Sweet Grass
15 of 15 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Redfield, AlanGOP1,32850%
Lamm, DebraGOP1,09441%
Burmeister, DanielGOP2228%

State House - District 62 - Dem Primary
Park
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neill, ReillyDem00

State House - District 62 - GOP Primary
Park
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skattum, Dan (i)GOP82378%
Lux, JuanitaGOP23722%

State House - District 63 - Dem Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Livingston, MartyDem00

State House - District 63 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burnett, Tom (i)GOP00

State House - District 63 - Lib Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adams, TimothyLib00

State House - District 64 - Dem Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woods, TomDem00

State House - District 64 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Field, ClintGOP00

State House - District 65 - Dem Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Kathleen (i)Dem00

State House - District 65 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mahan, NickGOP00

State House - District 66 - Dem Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pomnichowski, JenniferDem00

State House - District 66 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ponte, DaveGOP00

State House - District 67 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vance, Gordon (i)GOP00

State House - District 68 - GOP Primary
Gallatin/Broadwater
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flynn, Kelly (i)GOP00

State House - District 69 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Washburn, Ted (i)GOP1,23757%
Bennett, WilliamGOP94743%

State House - District 70 - Dem Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buonamici, AprilDem00

State House - District 70 - GOP Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
White, KerryGOP00

State House - District 70 - Oth Primary
Gallatin
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burke, ChristopherInd00

State House - District 71 - GOP Primary
Madison/Jefferson
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shaw, RayGOP1,04046%
Wagner, Bob (i)GOP99144%
Kennedy, RobertGOP23210%

State House - District 71 - Oth Primary
Madison/Jefferson
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, KimInd00

State House - District 72 - Dem Primary
Beaverhead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duffy, NormaDem00

State House - District 72 - GOP Primary
Beaverhead
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Welborn, Jeffrey (i)GOP00

State House - District 73 - Dem Primary
Silver Bow
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Noonan, Pat (i)Dem00

State House - District 73 - GOP Primary
Silver Bow
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wold, GaryGOP00

State House - District 74 - Dem Primary
Silver Bow
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lynch, RyanDem1,29863%
Zimpel, EdDem74837%

State House - District 74 - GOP Primary
Silver Bow
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yates, Max (i)GOP00

State House - District 75 - Dem Primary
Silver Bow
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McClafferty, Edith (i)Dem00

State House - District 75 - GOP Primary
Silver Bow
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, GregGOP00

State House - District 76 - Dem Primary
Silver Bow
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curtis, AmandaDem1,16889%
Shidler, DouglasDem14911%

State House - District 77 - Dem Primary
Jefferson/LewisClark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lythgoe, AdamDem00

State House - District 77 - GOP Primary
Jefferson/LewisClark
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagoner, KirkGOP86351%
Hale, Alan (i)GOP81949%

State House - District 78 - Dem Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cohenour, JoeDem00

State House - District 78 - GOP Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gibson, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 79 - Dem Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hunter, Chuck (i)Dem00

State House - District 79 - GOP Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, MarkGOP00

State House - District 80 - Dem Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, KelsenDem00

State House - District 80 - GOP Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bangerter, Liz (i)GOP00

State House - District 81 - Dem Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hollenbaugh, Galen (i)Dem00

State House - District 81 - GOP Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lassle, RonaldGOP00

State House - District 82 - Dem Primary
Lewis and Clark
7 of 7 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eck, JennyDem79854%
Judge, DonDem43930%
Jones, DonaldDem25017%

State House - District 82 - GOP Primary
Lewis and Clark
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hunthausen, SamuelGOP00

State House - District 83 - Dem Primary
GolV/Wheat/Mar/Bwter/LC
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, MarlaDem00

State House - District 83 - GOP Primary
GolV/Wheat/Mar/Bwter/LC
12 of 12 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galt, WylieGOP1,04154%
Jackson, JonathanGOP88046%

State House - District 84 - Dem Primary
Lewis-Clark, Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sheets, EverettDem00

State House - District 84 - GOP Primary
Lewis-Clark, Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Mike (i)GOP00

State House - District 84 - Lib Primary
Lewis-Clark, Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vandevender, ScottLib00

State House - District 85 - Dem Primary
Deer Lodge, Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pierson, GordonDem00

State House - District 85 - GOP Primary
Deer Lodge, Powell
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perkins, JohnGOP00

State House - District 86 - Dem Primary
Deer Lodge, Granite
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swanson, Kathy (i)Dem00

State House - District 86 - GOP Primary
Deer Lodge, Granite
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gagliano, ElenaGOP00

State House - District 87 - Dem Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wisniewski, JanDem00

State House - District 87 - GOP Primary
Ravalli
9 of 9 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Connell, Pat (i)GOP1,01148%
Boulanger, ScottGOP92444%
Burrows, JeffGOP1798%

State House - District 87 - Lib Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fisher, KarenLib00

State House - District 88 - Dem Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erickson, PamDem00

State House - District 88 - GOP Primary
Ravalli
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ehli, Ron (i)GOP1,20385%
Foss, MarlinGOP21515%

State House - District 88 - Lib Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, StephenLib00

State House - District 89 - Dem Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steffes, PeggyDem00

State House - District 89 - GOP Primary
Ravalli
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ballance, NancyGOP1,26459%
Hennes, JoshGOP50424%
Vogel, RussGOP37317%

State House - District 89 - Lib Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Elwell, AndyLib00

State House - District 90 - Dem Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meakin, JohnDem00

State House - District 90 - GOP Primary
Ravalli
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Greef, Edward (i)GOP95659%
Pifer, RonGOP67141%

State House - District 90 - Lib Primary
Ravalli
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, TobyLib00

State House - District 91 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erickson, ChuckDem00

State House - District 91 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, DavidGOP00

State House - District 92 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bennett, Bryce (i)Dem00

State House - District 92 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Varkuza, PaulGOP00

State House - District 93 - Dem Primary
Missoula
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coffin, DouglasDem89779%
Harwood, CoyDem24321%

State House - District 93 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simpson, BrandonGOP00

State House - District 94 - Dem Primary
Missoula
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hill, Ellie (i)Dem93558%
Crowley, Lou AnnDem62939%
Burridge, PeteDem362%

State House - District 94 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hellegaard, LynGOP00

State House - District 95 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steenberg, TomDem00

State House - District 95 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meyer, KarenGOP00

State House - District 96 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Squires, Carolyn (i)Dem00

State House - District 96 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baker, JonGOP00

State House - District 97 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilson, NancyDem00

State House - District 97 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, GaryGOP00

State House - District 98 - Dem Primary
Missoula
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gursky, JeniferDem71462%
Crowley, DavidDem43038%

State House - District 98 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, LarryGOP00

State House - District 99 - Dem Primary
Missoula
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dudik, KimberlyDem85578%
Dunbar, JonathanDem23522%

State House - District 99 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marbut, GaryGOP00

State House - District 100 - Dem Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Andrews, DaveDem00

State House - District 100 - GOP Primary
Missoula
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edmunds, Champ (i)GOP00