New Hampshire - Summary Vote Results
September 12, 2012 - 03:51PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Executive Council - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Funicella, BethDem00

Executive Council - District 1 - GOP Primary
109 of 112 Precincts Reporting - 97%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burton, Raymond (i)GOP16,36671%
Thibodeau, JerryGOP6,64529%

Executive Council - District 2 - Dem Primary
78 of 78 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Van Ostern, ColinDem11,40662%
Shea, JohnDem5,60030%
Mickelonis, ShawnDem1,3918%

Executive Council - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tierney, MichaelGOP00

Executive Council - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duncan, BillDem00

Executive Council - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sununu, Christopher (i)GOP00

Executive Council - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pappas, ChristopherDem00

Executive Council - District 4 - GOP Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burns, RobertGOP7,10734%
DeBlois, TomGOP7,00834%
Rolecek, ChuckGOP6,50632%

Executive Council - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pignatelli, DeboraDem00

Executive Council - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wheeler, Dave (i)GOP00

Governor - Dem Primary
298 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hassan, MaggieDem45,24554%
Cilley, JackieDem32,95939%
Kennedy, BillDem5,9267%

Governor - GOP Primary
298 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lamontagne, OvideGOP73,43968%
Smith, KevinGOP32,30030%
Tarr, BobGOP1,7122%

State House - Belknap District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gulick, RuthDem00

State House - Belknap District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quinney, TimothyGOP00

State House - Belknap District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiMartino, LisaDem00
Johnson, BillDem00
Miller, KateDem00
Mucci, SandraDem00

State House - Belknap District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Greemore, Bob (i)GOP00
Leandro, KevinGOP00
Vadney, HerbGOP00
Worsman, Colette (i)GOP00

State House - Belknap District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fisher, RobertDem00
Huot, DavidDem00
Smith, CharlesDem00
Vaillancourt, ChadDem00

State House - Belknap District 3 - GOP Primary
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tilton, Frank (i)GOP1,08624%
Flanders, Don (i)GOP1,04323%
Luther, Robert (i)GOP83619%
Kingsbury, Robert (i)GOP82919%
Deshaies, KennethGOP67415%

State House - Belknap District 4 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raymond, IanDem34345%
Alden, JaneDem25333%
Robinson, StanleyDem17423%

State House - Belknap District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fields, Dennis (i)GOP00
Lang, TimothyGOP00

State House - Belknap District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chase, DeborahDem00
Henry, JeanDem00

State House - Belknap District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burchell, RichardGOP00
Holmes, StephenGOP00

State House - Belknap District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Condodemetraky, GeorgeDem00
Cormier, RonaldDem00

State House - Belknap District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marriott, BruceDem00

State House - Belknap District 7 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Comtois, Guy (i)GOP30360%
Swinford, Elaine (i)GOP20640%

State House - Belknap District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, RobertaDem00

State House - Belknap District 8 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cormier, JaneGOP1,19468%
Bolster, Peter (i)GOP57432%

State House - Belknap District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Arsenault, BethDem00

State House - Belknap District 9 - GOP Primary
7 of 7 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Accornero, Harry (i)GOP1,01054%
Dewhirst, GlennGOP85946%

State House - Carroll District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Funicella, GinoDem00

State House - Carroll District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chandler, Gene (i)GOP00

State House - Carroll District 2 - Dem Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buco, TomDem44429%
Pollock, DickDem38725%
White, SyndiDem37124%
Bridgham, BobDem32121%

State House - Carroll District 2 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarthy, Frank (i)GOP63331%
Umberger, Karen (i)GOP60230%
McClure, DickGOP42621%
Steiner, StevenGOP37718%

State House - Carroll District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ticehurst, SusanDem00

State House - Carroll District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
McConkey, Mark (i)GOP00
Thomson, MaynardGOP00

State House - Carroll District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albee, ChipDem00

State House - Carroll District 4 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cordelli, GlennGOP64132%
Crawford, KarelGOP62531%
Askew, PaulGOP40320%
Lyon, AnthonyGOP36518%

State House - Carroll District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lavender, TomDem00

State House - Carroll District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Merrow, Harry (i)GOP00
Nelson, BillGOP00
Olimpio, LisbethGOP00

State House - Carroll District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
White, JohnDem00
Woods, BeverlyDem00

State House - Carroll District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ahlgren, Chris (i)GOP00
Schmidt, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - Carroll District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Butler, EdDem00

State House - Carroll District 7 - GOP Primary
9 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 90%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tregenza, Norman (i)GOP1,26566%
Callis, MichaelGOP66234%

State House - Carroll District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wiley, SusanDem00

State House - Carroll District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, DonaldGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berch, PaulDem00
Butynski, Bill (i)Dem00
Sad, Tara (i)Dem00
Weber, Lucy (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aldrich, WhitneyGOP00
Levlocke, ElaineGOP00
Moore, Robert (i)GOP00
Smith, Edwin (i)GOP00

State House - Cheshire District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mann, JohnDem00

State House - Cheshire District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cartwright, Anne (i)GOP00

State House - Cheshire District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eaton, DanielDem00

State House - Cheshire District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, RuthGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, Kris (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Phillips, LarryDem00

State House - Cheshire District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chaffee, WilliamGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robertson, TimothyDem00

State House - Cheshire District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlsen, KeithGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnsen, Gladys (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chase, Cynthia (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bendzinski, JosephGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ames, RichardDem00
Ley, DouglasDem00

State House - Cheshire District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, Charlie (i)GOP00

State House - Cheshire District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shepardson, MargeDem00

State House - Cheshire District 10 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walsh, MichaelGOP13845%
Thackston, DickGOP11838%
Hopkins, AdamGOP5117%

State House - Cheshire District 11 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hunt, John (i)GOP49436%
Emerson, Susan (i)GOP34325%
Jackman, EricGOP27520%
Dwinell, Richard (i)GOP27120%

State House - Cheshire District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Faulkner, BarrettDem00
Lerandeau, Gus (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Jane (i)GOP00

State House - Cheshire District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parkhurst, Henry (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, HarryDem00

State House - Cheshire District 14 - GOP Primary
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sterling, Franklin (i)GOP86566%
Desmarais, RaymondGOP24519%
McKenzie, WilliamGOP19415%

State House - Cheshire District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tatro, Bruce (i)Dem00

State House - Cheshire District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thackston, RickGOP00

State House - Cheshire District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burridge, DelmarDem00
Weed, Chuck (i)Dem00

State House - Coos District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Enman, LarryDem00

State House - Coos District 1 - GOP Primary
9 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 90%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rappaport, Larry (i)GOP51144%
Daugherty, Duffy (i)GOP35030%
Kurtz, CharlesGOP31327%

State House - Coos District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moynihan, WayneDem00

State House - Coos District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tierney, JamesGOP00

State House - Coos District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coulombe, Gary (i)Dem00
Theberge, Robert (i)Dem00
Thomas, Yvonne (i)Dem00

State House - Coos District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Merner, TroyDem00

State House - Coos District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richardson, Herb (i)GOP00

State House - Coos District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hammon, MarciaDem00

State House - Coos District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tholl, John (i)GOP00

State House - Coos District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hatch, William (i)Dem00

State House - Coos District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Merrick, Evalyn (i)Dem00

State House - Coos District 7 - GOP Primary
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rideout, LeonGOP79858%
Remick, Bill (i)GOP43732%
Young, JefferyGOP13610%

State House - Grafton District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Massimilla, LindaDem00

State House - Grafton District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bulis, Lyle (i)GOP00
Doolan, RalphGOP00

State House - Grafton District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, RebeccaDem00

State House - Grafton District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, DennisGOP00

State House - Grafton District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ford, SusanDem00

State House - Grafton District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sorg, Gregory (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ladd, Rick (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gionet, Edmond (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lieto, MarilynDem00

State House - Grafton District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bradley, Lester (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aguiar, Jim (i)Dem00

State House - Grafton District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chamberlin, JeffGOP00

State House - Grafton District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cooney, Mary (i)Dem00
Lovett, SidDem00
Smith, Suzanne (i)Dem00

State House - Grafton District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larson, RalphGOP00
McIver, NeilGOP00

State House - Grafton District 9 - Dem Primary
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wallick, JudyDem46645%
Preston, PhilipDem40539%
Olson, JeremyDem17016%

State House - Grafton District 9 - GOP Primary
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reilly, Skip (i)GOP49937%
Shackett, Jeff (i)GOP36727%
Hull, RobertGOP25319%
Emery, BarbaraGOP22417%

State House - Grafton District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Piper, WendyDem00

State House - Grafton District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mirski, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Townsend, Chuck (i)Dem00

State House - Grafton District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frazier, JosephGOP00

State House - Grafton District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benn, Bernie (i)Dem00
Higgins, PatriciaDem00
Nordgren, Sharon (i)Dem00
Pastor-Bodmer, Beatriz (i)Dem00

State House - Grafton District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Almy, Susan (i)Dem00
Harding, Laurie (i)Dem00
Sykes, GeorgeDem00
White, Andrew (i)Dem00

State House - Grafton District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grant, DouglasDem00

State House - Grafton District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bailey, BradGOP00

State House - Grafton District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lauer, LindaDem00

State House - Grafton District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingbretson, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Friedrich, CarolDem00

State House - Grafton District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sova, Charles (i)GOP00

State House - Grafton District 17 - Dem Primary
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mulholland, CatherineDem67474%
Ploszaj, TomDem23326%

State House - Grafton District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simard, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Porter, Marjorie (i)Dem00
Shattuck, GilDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 1 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fredette, Robert (i)GOP37644%
Mecheski, Holly (i)GOP31837%
Mayfield, LouisGOP16319%

State House - Hillsboro District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ashworth, JamesDem00
Connor, EvelynDem00
Rocklin-Weare, ArnoldDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donovan, Daniel (i)GOP00
Hopper, Gary (i)GOP00
Kurk, Neal (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Manley, JonathanDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ford, DesmondGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spratt, SteveDem00
Williams, KermitDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Condra, William (i)GOP00
Sawin, DonnieGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jencks, KaryDem00
Woodbury, DavidDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 5 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Brien, William (i)GOP70047%
Mead, BobGOP47832%
Quinlan, JohnGOP32622%

State House - Hillsboro District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gage, RuthDem00
Hampton, BenjaminDem00
MacGregor, RetaDem00
McKernan, TimothyDem00
Zackeroff, WilliamDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 6 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burt, John (i)GOP1,08517%
Meaney, RichardGOP92714%
Beliveau, IvanGOP92614%
Pratt, Calvin (i)GOP81713%
Hikel, John (i)GOP77012%
Day, Russell (i)GOP70111%
Weeks, ToddGOP62910%
Soderquist, JanetGOP5459%

State House - Hillsboro District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=6
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyer, GerardDem00
Boyer, JaneDem00
Dupuis, JeremyDem00
Hanauer, JerryDem00
Jones, BobDem00
Poltronieri, KristieDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 7 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=6
NamePartyVotesVote %
Villeneuve, Moe (i)GOP1,92317%
Cebrowski, John (i)GOP1,70815%
Danielson, DavidGOP1,62815%
Murphy, Keith (i)GOP1,45213%
Graham, John (i)GOP1,44913%
Murphy, KelleighGOP9899%
Haykinson, ElijahGOP7557%
Richards, ChristopherGOP6806%
Castle, ErnestGOP4494%

State House - Hillsboro District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goley, Jeff (i)Dem00
Ramsey, Peter (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beaudoin, OmerGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 9 - Dem Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiSilvestro, LindaDem46251%
Thompson, RobertDem23426%
Evans, ThomasDem20323%

State House - Hillsboro District 9 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutchinson, Win (i)GOP42143%
Ball, Mike (i)GOP31032%
Whitfield, DouglasGOP24125%

State House - Hillsboro District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jeudy, Jean (i)Dem00
Sullivan, Peter (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Levasseur, Nick (i)Dem00
Walsh, RobertDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 11 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Callahan, JohnGOP23439%
Martin, ThomasGOP22237%
Ghose, ShuvomGOP15125%

State House - Hillsboro District 12 - Dem Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rokas, Ted (i)Dem25050%
Komi, RichardDem12625%
O'Flaherty, TimDem12625%

State House - Hillsboro District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garthwaite, DanielGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baroody, Benjamin (i)Dem00
Hackett, CatherineDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 13 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gagne, Larry (i)GOP00
Infantine, Will (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 14 - Dem Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garrity, Patrick (i)Dem29845%
Williams, Carol AnnDem26840%
Terrio, CleciaDem9715%

State House - Hillsboro District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cole, BrianGOP00
Terrio, Ross (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curran, RyanDem00
Katsiantonis, Thomas (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 15 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Proulx, Mark (i)GOP52345%
Vaillancourt, Steve (i)GOP37332%
Webb, JamesGOP26923%

State House - Hillsboro District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCloskey, DavidDem00
Shaw, Barbara (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 16 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barry, RobertGOP30242%
Sawyer, TimothyGOP21230%
Frye, DonaldGOP19928%

State House - Hillsboro District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Katsiantonis, GeorgeDem00
Smith, TimothyDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Messier, Irene (i)GOP00
Simmons, Tammy (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sample, RonDem00
Winters, JoelDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holmes, JoshuaGOP00
Sandblade, EmilyGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Backus, BobDem00
Knoy, ZaneDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 19 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gonzalez, Carlos (i)GOP33743%
Marston, DickGOP28736%
Feoli, CarloGOP16321%

State House - Hillsboro District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hardy, ValerieDem00
Welch, MaryDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 20 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boehm, Ralph (i)GOP41234%
Byron, FrankGOP39733%
Gandia, Laura (i)GOP38932%

State House - Hillsboro District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=8
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fulmer, EvanDem00
Grady, BrendaDem00
Grady, JohnDem00
Kojak, KimDem00
Nozell, SpencerDem00
Plante, JodyDem00
Rotast, Jo AnnDem00
Rothman, JackDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 21 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=8
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hinch, Dick (i)GOP1,59313%
Pellegrino, Tony (i)GOP1,53312%
Barry, Dick (i)GOP1,44912%
Peterson, Lenette (i)GOP1,43312%
Notter, Jeanine (i)GOP1,42011%
Straight, PhilGOP1,26710%
Thomas, Joseph (i)GOP1,1459%
Stroud, Kathleen (i)GOP1,0458%
Oberlander, DanielGOP9047%
Coyer, TracyGOP6435%

State House - Hillsboro District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chandley, ShannonDem00
Morgan, SteveDem00
Shonle, JohnDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 22 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stepanek, Stephen (i)GOP80028%
Rowe, Robert (i)GOP79728%
Hansen, Peter (i)GOP77427%
Panasiti, ReedGOP45716%

State House - Hillsboro District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heden, RuthDem00
Hughes, AndyDem00
Salmon, HerbDem00
Tilton, RogerDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 23 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Willette, Bob (i)GOP87627%
Palmer, Stephen (i)GOP69822%
Sweeney, ShawnGOP62919%
Seale, AndrewGOP59418%
Koch, ConradGOP43313%

State House - Hillsboro District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hammond, JillDem00
Leishman, Peter (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marcus, Bruce (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ayvazian, Mary BethDem00
Daler, Jennifer (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coffey, James (i)GOP00
Parison, Jim (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Levesque, MelanieDem00
Rater, BrianDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flanagan, Jack (i)GOP00
Ogden, ValerieGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Backer, SaraDem00
McGhee, KatDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Belanger, Jim (i)GOP00
Gargasz, Carolyn (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 28 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gale, SylviaDem00
Kopka, AngelineDem00
Schmidt, JanDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 28 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGuinness, Sean (i)GOP42624%
Seidel, Carl (i)GOP42624%
Avard, Kevin (i)GOP39222%
Lanzara, TomGOP33419%
Rak, SuzAnne-MarieGOP21212%

State House - Hillsboro District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hackel, PaulDem00
Shaff, WardDem00
Vail, SuzanneDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 29 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarthy, Michael (i)GOP31629%
Balboni, Michael (i)GOP28726%
McClarren, Donald (i)GOP26624%
Ziehm, KennethGOP23421%

State House - Hillsboro District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacKay, MariellenDem00
Rhodes, Brian (i)Dem00
Rosenwald, Cindy (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 30 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hohensee, DorisGOP00
Schoneman, DavidGOP00
Scontsas, Lisa (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 31 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cote, David (i)Dem00
Gorman, Mary (i)Dem00
Laughton, StacieDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 31 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heitmiller, RichardGOP00
Van Twuyver, ElizabethGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelley, JackDem00
MacAuslan, RitaDem00
Pedersen, MichaelDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 32 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murotake, DavidGOP43332%
LeBrun, Don (i)GOP39129%
Summers, James (i)GOP19214%
Palmer, Barry (i)GOP18414%
DuBois, AnthonyGOP15712%

State House - Hillsboro District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Booras, EfstathiaDem00
Campbell, David (i)Dem00
Gidge, Ken (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buxton, Michael (i)GOP00
Saunders, TroyGOP00
Surbey, GregGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carroll, DouglasDem00
Garcia, MichaelDem00
Soucy, TimothyDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 34 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Twombly, Timothy (i)GOP26932%
Hogan, Dee (i)GOP23327%
Erickson, Duane (i)GOP18322%
Casey, JacquelineGOP16419%

State House - Hillsboro District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hansberry, DanielDem00
LaPlante, RolandDem00
Nelson, MaryDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 35 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Silva, Peter (i)GOP34333%
Joransen, BillGOP28927%
Reed, Michael (i)GOP23022%
Stebbins, EdGOP19118%

State House - Hillsboro District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harriott-Gathright, LindaDem00
Jack, MartyDem00
O'Brien, MichaelDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 36 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, WillardGOP00
Ohm, Bill (i)GOP00
Robbins, David (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 37 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=11
NamePartyVotesVote %
Battis, JamesDem00
Caron, JimDem00
Clark-Balcom, AnnDem00
Fairbanks, RalphDem00
Knowles, JohnDem00
Knowles, MaryAnnDem00
Lynde, HaroldDem00
McGuire, VivianDem00
Muller, JeremyDem00
Schneiderman, StuartDem00
Urrutia, AlejandroDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 37 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=11
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ober, Lynne (i)GOP1,3609%
Haefner, Bob (i)GOP1,2939%
Ober, Russ (i)GOP1,2429%
Jasper, Shawn (i)GOP1,1898%
Christiansen, Lars (i)GOP1,1658%
Ulery, Jordan (i)GOP1,1258%
Renzullo, Andy (i)GOP1,0707%
LeVasseur, RichardGOP1,0197%
Culbert, PatrickGOP9747%
Takesian, CharleneGOP8916%
McGuire, KevinGOP8726%
Rolfs, EricGOP8606%
Maltz, Jonathan (i)GOP8005%
Brownrigg, Randy (i)GOP6985%

State House - Hillsboro District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eaton, RichardDem00
McNamara, RichardDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edelblut, FrankGOP00
Riley, AlexandraGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gill, AaronDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 39 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Warden, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 40 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mullaney, HenryDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 40 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daniels, Gary (i)GOP1,91179%
Linn, BenjaminGOP50121%

State House - Hillsboro District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gerzon, LenDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 41 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanborn, LaurieGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 42 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Long, Pat (i)Dem00
Sullivan, Daniel (i)Dem00

State House - Hillsboro District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frost, JeffGOP00
Thibault, ChuckGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 43 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dobson, JeremyDem00
Palangas, EricDem00
Pinder, ErnestoDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 43 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shoults, RoyGOP00
Souza, Kathleen (i)GOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 44 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haworth, GarryDem00
Scheiner, JackDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 44 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lambert, George (i)GOP00
Martel, AndyGOP00

State House - Hillsboro District 45 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beaulieu, Jane EllenDem00
Boisvert, RonaldDem00

State House - Hillsboro District 45 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hirschmann, KeithGOP83539%
Swank, Matthew (i)GOP68332%
Bergevin, Jerry (i)GOP64330%

State House - Merrimack District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ratzki, MarioDem00

State House - Merrimack District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coffey, Jenn (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burns, ScottDem00
Carrier, DelaneyDem00

State House - Merrimack District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mason, JimGOP00
Reed, Dennis (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tilton, JoyDem00
Webb, LeighDem00

State House - Merrimack District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hill, Gregory (i)GOP00
Virtue, CarolynGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schamberg, TomDem00

State House - Merrimack District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cooper, StuartGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ebel, KarenDem00
Russell, StevenDem00

State House - Merrimack District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kidder, David (i)GOP00
Winter, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 6 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
French, BarbaraDem45543%
Hirsch, GeoffreyDem41639%
Kjellman, EleanorDem19919%

State House - Merrimack District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lindsley, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carson, ClydeDem00

State House - Merrimack District 7 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Olsen, SusanGOP25053%
French, HaroldGOP21947%

State House - Merrimack District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alicea, CarolettaDem00

State House - Merrimack District 9 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moffett, HowardDem46847%
Saunderson, GeorgeDem40841%
Dole, SumnerDem12613%

State House - Merrimack District 9 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kreis, Kenneth (i)GOP51540%
Lockwood, Priscilla (i)GOP43934%
Shaikh, LeeGOP34126%

State House - Merrimack District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Myler, MelDem00
Richardson, Gary (i)Dem00
Wallner, Mary Jane (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, DebraGOP00
Kennedy, RichardGOP00
Rosano, FrankGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 11 - Dem Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shurtleff, Steve (i)Dem31684%
Welch, ScottDem5916%

State House - Merrimack District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Henle, PaulDem00

State House - Merrimack District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frazer, June (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacKay, Jim (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hunt, JaneDem00

State House - Merrimack District 16 - Dem Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Watrous, Rick (i)Dem33754%
Deloge, Helen (i)Dem28446%

State House - Merrimack District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Patten, Dick (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wood, ChrisGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bouchard, Candace (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, KevinGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bartlett, ChristyDem00

State House - Merrimack District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Georgevits, KennethGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, FrankDem00
Kelly, SallyDem00
Schuett, DianneDem00

State House - Merrimack District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Giuda, Brandon (i)GOP00
Ross, BrandonGOP00
Seaworth, Brian (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlson, FredDem00
Frambach, MaryDem00

State House - Merrimack District 21 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGuire, Dan (i)GOP56241%
LeDuc, GerardGOP48335%
Soltani, Tony (i)GOP32123%

State House - Merrimack District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Turcotte, AlanDem00

State House - Merrimack District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richardson, Jon (i)GOP00

State House - Merrimack District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Andrews, ChrisDem00
Martel, RobertDem00
Walz, Mary BethDem00

State House - Merrimack District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Finan, JackGOP00
Hoell, JR (i)GOP00
Martin, JohnGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 24 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Todd (i)GOP90821%
Hess, David (i)GOP89921%
Kotowski, Frank (i)GOP80619%
Walsh, TomGOP59914%
Marple, DickGOP57313%
McGahey, RichardGOP56913%

State House - Merrimack District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Karrick, DavidDem00

State House - Merrimack District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cummings, FrankGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carey, LorrieDem00

State House - Merrimack District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parent, JasonGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gile, Mary (i)Dem00
Rice, Chip (i)Dem00

State House - Merrimack District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Noyes, RonGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 28 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, KatherineDem00

State House - Merrimack District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, AlGOP00

State House - Merrimack District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heath, NancyDem00

State House - Merrimack District 29 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGuire, Carol (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, LucyDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hodgdon, BruceGOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Levesque, Carol AnnDem00
Mills, GailDem00
Snow, RichardDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Danais, RomeoGOP00
Duarte, Joe (i)GOP00
Tasker, Kyle (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 3 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kappler, Mike (i)GOP51527%
Hoelzel, Kathleen (i)GOP49226%
Bishop, FranklinGOP41122%
Scofield, KyleGOP24513%
McClard, HarryGOP22312%

State House - Rockinghm District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lister, CharlotteDem00
Upham-Torosian, KellyDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 4 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Charron, Gene (i)GOP1,13120%
Hagan, Joseph (i)GOP1,07319%
Devine, James (i)GOP93917%
Dumaine, DanGOP90316%
Tremblay, Stella (i)GOP82915%
Carrio, FrankGOP80914%

State House - Rockinghm District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=7
NamePartyVotesVote %
Combes, EdwardDem00
Fairbrother, MirandaDem00
Merrill, BryanDem00
Vermillion, GaryDem00
Whittemore, LisaDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 5 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=7
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baldasaro, Al (i)GOP1,62715%
Lundgren, David (i)GOP1,46713%
Introne, Robert (i)GOP1,37613%
Packard, Sherman (i)GOP1,27812%
Tamburello, Daniel (i)GOP1,10310%
McKinney, Betsy (i)GOP9499%
Emiro, FrankGOP8308%
Fillio, RogerGOP8157%
Keegan-Hutchinson, Karen (i)GOP7787%
Marron, JamesGOP6536%

State House - Rockinghm District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=10
NamePartyVotesVote %
Arancio, NickDem00
Burtis, ElizabethDem00
Jones, BobbyDem00
Till, MaryDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 6 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=10
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fesh, Bob (i)GOP1,18110%
Webb, Jim (i)GOP1,17910%
Ferrante, Beverly (i)GOP1,15610%
O'Connor, John (i)GOP1,14410%
Chirichiello, Brian (i)GOP1,13410%
Sapareto, Frank (i)GOP1,13310%
Reichard, Kevin (i)GOP9748%
Thompson, DavidGOP9518%
Milz, DavidGOP9318%
Bright, ChristianGOP8487%
Desaulniers, SarahGOP8357%

State House - Rockinghm District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fallon, NeilDem00
Keevan, AnthonyDem00
St. Laurent, KristiDem00
Webber, CarolynDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 7 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griffin, Mary (i)GOP82222%
McMahon, Charles (i)GOP67818%
Waterhouse, Kevin (i)GOP65617%
Kolodziej, Walter (i)GOP61916%
Samsel, MarkGOP57015%
Mauro, Donna (i)GOP46412%

State House - Rockinghm District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=9
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brouse, LawsonDem00
Desmet, SusanDem00
Featherston, HarleyDem00
Fee, RebeccaDem00
Iannalfo, CamronDem00
Lewis, DeeDem00
Murphy, JohnDem00
Murray, MichaelDem00
Stein, RalphDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 8 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=9
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sytek, John (i)GOP1,33711%
Elliott, Bob (i)GOP1,29211%
Belanger, Ronald (i)GOP1,27710%
Azarian, Gary (i)GOP1,27310%
Garcia, Marilinda (i)GOP1,21110%
Garcia, Bianca RoseGOP1,1119%
Priestley, AnneGOP9648%
Sweeney, JoeGOP9588%
Bick, PatrickGOP8607%
Manning, JohnGOP7726%
Flathers, MichaelGOP6655%
McDougall, PatrickGOP4554%

State House - Rockinghm District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Andrews, MarkDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 9 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harris, JeffreyGOP21432%
Antosz, Jason (i)GOP19228%
Falagan, MichaelGOP14922%
Webb, DerekGOP12418%

State House - Rockinghm District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Augevich, FeliciaDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Itse, Daniel (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wojnowski, EdwardDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grace, CurtisGOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Billbrough, ThomasDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, Betsy (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moyer, DerrickDem00
Pynn, KathleenDem00
Stockwell, AndrewDem00
Waters, WilliamDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 13 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weyler, Kenneth (i)GOP94922%
Sedensky, John (i)GOP85120%
St. James, KevinGOP82720%
Birdsell, Regina (i)GOP81319%
Welch, David (i)GOP78919%

State House - Rockinghm District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galloway, KayDem00
Sanders, JeanDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeSimone, Debra (i)GOP00
Friel, WilliamGOP00
Hayes, JohnGOP00
Major, Norman (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bartlett, BobDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Allen, Mary (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Webber, JamesDem00

State House - Rockinghm District 16 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nigrello, BobGOP30354%
Ritter, Glenn (i)GOP26346%

State House - Rockinghm District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, MichaelDem00
Connery, WilliamDem00
Moody, Marcia (i)Dem00

State House - Rockinghm District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davenport, Joshua (i)GOP00
Schroadter, Adam (i)GOP00

State House - Rockinghm District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Briden, StevenDem00
Flockhart, EileenDem00
Heffron, FrankDem00
Schlachman, Donna (i)Dem00

State House - Rockinghm District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griset, BrianGOP00
Quandt, Lee (i)GOP00
Quandt, Matt (i)GOP00
Suprock, ChristopherGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curtis, RichardDem00
Russell, TrinkaDem00

State House - Rockingham District 19 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abrami, Patrick (i)GOP75044%
Copeland, Timothy (i)GOP47228%
Ward, Joanne (i)GOP46428%

State House - Rockingham District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Khan, AboulGOP00
Perkins, Amy (i)GOP00
Perkins, Koko (i)GOP00

State House - Rockingham District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cushing, RobertDem00
Desrosiers, DickDem00
Edgar, MikeDem00
Muns, ChrisDem00

State House - Rockingham District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=4
NamePartyVotesVote %
Emerick, TracyGOP00
Korowski, JosephGOP00
Rice, Frederick (i)GOP00
Sheffert, Kenneth (i)GOP00

State House - Rockingham District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Day, JudyDem00

State House - Rockingham District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peckham, Michele (i)GOP00

State House - Rockingham District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tucker, Pam (i)GOP00

State House - Rockingham District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Borden, DavidDem00
Sherman, TomDem00

State House - Rockingham District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Will (i)GOP00
Tweedie, RaymondGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pantelakos, Laura (i)Dem00

State House - Rockingham District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reilley, JamesGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Norelli, Terie (i)Dem00

State House - Rockingham District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brighton, MarkGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Emerson-Brown, RebeccaDem00

State House - Rockingham District 28 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, GerryDem00

State House - Rockingham District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foster, MauriceGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wazlaw, BrianDem00

State House - Rockingham District 29 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clough, ArthurGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 30 - Dem Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cali-Pitts, Jackie (i)Dem1,01564%
Serlin, Christopher (i)Dem55936%

State House - Rockingham District 30 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kervick, KevinGOP32255%
Doherty, WayneGOP26245%

State House - Rockingham District 31 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, RobertGOP52456%
Rolston, JimGOP40544%

State House - Rockingham District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mann, MaureenDem00

State House - Rockingham District 32 - GOP Primary
3 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 75%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gorman, DonaldGOP71755%
Cady, HarrietGOP57945%

State House - Rockingham District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Manos, GeorgeDem00

State House - Rockingham District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Comerford, Tim (i)GOP00

State House - Rockingham District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cheney, HarlanDem00

State House - Rockingham District 34 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oligny, Jeffrey (i)GOP1,19950%
Sapienza, Marie (i)GOP89837%
Cincotta, JanetGOP1838%
Alavosus, TimothyGOP1356%

State House - Rockingham District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Casey, KimDem00

State House - Rockingham District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gordon, RichardGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lovejoy, Patricia (i)Dem00

State House - Rockingham District 36 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodman, BobGOP00

State House - Rockingham District 37 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ahearn, ElaineDem00

State House - Rockingham District 37 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hurst, SharleeneGOP00

State House - Strafford District 1 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, LarryDem23746%
Cole-McCrea, CandaceDem18035%
Mattocks, CoryDem9619%

State House - Strafford District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mullen, JohnGOP00
Parsons, Robbie (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burke, RachelDem00
Stanley, RichardDem00

State House - Strafford District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Luciani, AntonioGOP00
Pitre, Joseph (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cicirelli, JoeDem00
Perry, Bob (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 3 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bickford, DavidGOP32735%
Wuelper, KurtGOP32435%
Kroepel, RobertGOP28230%

State House - Strafford District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grossman, KenDem00
Malloy, DennisDem00

State House - Strafford District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, DevonGOP00
O'Connor, Bill (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaen, Naida (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Townsend, AmosGOP00

State House - Strafford District 6 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wall, Janet (i)Dem98119%
Spang, Judith (i)Dem93818%
Smith, MarjorieDem91918%
Ginsburg, Phil (i)Dem79015%
Horrigan, Timothy (i)Dem79015%
Roberts, Jenna (i)Dem73514%

State House - Strafford District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=5
NamePartyVotesVote %
Childs, DavidGOP00
Ziegra, JamesGOP00

State House - Strafford District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stevens, AudreyDem00

State House - Strafford District 7 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaczynski, DeborahGOP23570%
Cory, BruceGOP10230%

State House - Strafford District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bourgeois, JeremyDem00

State House - Strafford District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gray, JamesGOP00

State House - Strafford District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keans, Sandra (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beaudoin, StevenGOP00

State House - Strafford District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Groen, Warren (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grassie, Anne (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeLemus, Susan (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hubbard, PamelaDem00

State House - Strafford District 12 - GOP Primary
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jaffin, RobertGOP14452%
Hartley, PatriciaGOP13548%

State House - Strafford District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Verschueren, JamesDem00

State House - Strafford District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baber, BillDem00

State House - Strafford District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gardner, JaniceDem00

State House - Strafford District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coulp, MargaGOP00

State House - Strafford District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooper, Dorothea (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bixby, PeterDem00
Burdwood, GregDem00
Ketel, StephenDem00

State House - Strafford District 17 - GOP Primary
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weeden, Michael (i)GOP37329%
Castaldo, MichaelGOP32325%
Andolina, Donald (i)GOP29523%
Fullerton, RobertGOP28222%

State House - Strafford District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berube, Roger (i)Dem00
Rollo, DeannaDem00
Spainhower, Dale (i)Dem00

State House - Strafford District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
DuBois, ChristienGOP00
Irwin, HarryGOP00
Munck, Philip (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 19 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schmidt, Peter (i)Dem35764%
Ryder, MarkDem19936%

State House - Strafford District 20 - Dem Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pelletier, Marsha (i)Dem37953%
Southworth, TomDem33847%

State House - Strafford District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jennings, MarcGOP00

State House - Strafford District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, KennethDem00

State House - Strafford District 21 - GOP Primary
8 of 8 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rhode, MichaelGOP39242%
Schultz, Kirsten (i)GOP34437%
Spencer, CarltonGOP20622%

State House - Strafford District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, Rose MarieDem00

State House - Strafford District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leonard, Fred (i)GOP00

State House - Strafford District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, DavidDem00

State House - Strafford District 23 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Newton, Cliff (i)GOP57370%
Brown, Julie (i)GOP24630%

State House - Strafford District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stokes, KarenDem00

State House - Strafford District 24 - GOP Primary
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, Laura (i)GOP54885%
Azouri, FidaeGOP9715%

State House - Strafford District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Menear, RobertDem00

State House - Strafford District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Turcotte, LenGOP00

State House - Sullivan District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lefebvre, Benjamin (i)Dem00
Schmidt, Andy (i)Dem00

State House - Sullivan District 1 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walker, BillGOP29338%
Ward, LauraGOP25733%
Clifford, JohnGOP22029%

State House - Sullivan District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gottling, SueDem00

State House - Sullivan District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bowers, Spec (i)GOP00

State House - Sullivan District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Hearne, AndrewDem00

State House - Sullivan District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Picano, SteveGOP00

State House - Sullivan District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donovan, TomDem00

State House - Sullivan District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lovett, Charlene (i)GOP00

State House - Sullivan District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gagnon, Raymond (i)Dem00

State House - Sullivan District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Franklin, PeterDem00
Irwin, VirginiaDem00

State House - Sullivan District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodeschin, Beverly (i)GOP00
Rollins, SkipGOP00

State House - Sullivan District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baird-Torney, MatthewDem00

State House - Sullivan District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grenier, JimGOP00

State House - Sullivan District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sweeney, CynthiaDem00

State House - Sullivan District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Laware, Thomas (i)GOP00

State House - Sullivan District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tanner, LindaDem00

State House - Sullivan District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howard, Thomas (i)GOP00

State House - Sullivan District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cloutier, John (i)Dem00

State House - Sullivan District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LaCasse, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - Sullivan District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boland, RussellDem00

State House - Sullivan District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Steven (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woodburn, JeffDem00

State Senate - District 1 - GOP Primary
38 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 95%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Warner, DebiGOP2,66063%
Dumaine, FrankGOP1,57737%

State Senate - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lamb, RobertDem00

State Senate - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Forrester, Jeanie (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ballard, JefferyDem00

State Senate - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bradley, Jeb (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Watters, DavidDem00

State Senate - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woods, PhyllisGOP00

State Senate - District 5 - Dem Primary
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pierce, DavidDem3,09272%
Harris, SandyDem1,22428%

State Senate - District 5 - GOP Primary
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Osgood, JoeGOP1,69273%
Howard, CynthiaGOP61827%

State Senate - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leonard, RichardDem00

State Senate - District 6 - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cataldo, SamGOP2,35852%
Green, DickGOP2,15348%

State Senate - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hosmer, AndrewDem00

State Senate - District 7 - GOP Primary
17 of 17 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Youssef, JoshuaGOP2,75153%
Grimm, WilliamGOP2,42547%

State Senate - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wallenstein, CkristopherDem00

State Senate - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Odell, Bob (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nyquist, LeeDem00

State Senate - District 9 - GOP Primary
14 of 14 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanborn, AndyGOP3,73261%
Hawkins, KenGOP1,73828%
Kenney, MichaelGOP63410%

State Senate - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelly, Molly (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foote, RichardGOP00

State Senate - District 11 - GOP Primary
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bragdon, Peter (i)GOP2,96562%
Dwyer, DanielGOP1,85438%

State Senate - District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gilmour, PeggyDem00

State Senate - District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Luther, Jim (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lasky, BetteDem00

State Senate - District 13 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krasucki, JosephGOP00

State Senate - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Messner, KatherineDem00

State Senate - District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carson, Sharon (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larsen, Sylvia (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harman, LydiaGOP00

State Senate - District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelley, KathleenDem00

State Senate - District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boutin, David (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fraher, NancyDem00

State Senate - District 17 - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reagan, JohnGOP2,68951%
Pearl, HowardGOP2,56049%

State Senate - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Soucy, DonnaDem00

State Senate - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barry, GailGOP00

State Senate - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reisdorf, ChristopherDem00

State Senate - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rausch, Jim (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
D'Allesandro, Lou (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Greazzo, PhilGOP00

State Senate - District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, MarthaDem00

State Senate - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacDonald, PeterGOP00

State Senate - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Czaia, VictoriaDem00

State Senate - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morse, Chuck (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Croteau, CarolDem00

State Senate - District 23 - GOP Primary
9 of 9 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Prescott, Russell (i)GOP3,41177%
Acton, DennisGOP1,01823%

State Senate - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hollingworth, BevDem00

State Senate - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stiles, Nancy (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shea-Porter, CarolDem00

U.S. House - District 1 - GOP Primary
112 of 113 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Guinta, Frank (i)GOP46,93985%
Parent, RickGOP6,86412%
Clough, VernGOP1,6393%

U.S. House - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kuster, AnnDem00

U.S. House - District 2 - GOP Primary
186 of 188 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bass, Charlie (i)GOP39,60082%
Lamare, DennisGOP4,2579%
Dean, WillGOP2,1264%
Dziedzic, MiroslawGOP1,3073%
Beloin, GerardGOP1,1272%