Wisconsin - Summary Vote Results
August 15, 2012 - 05:18PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
State Assembly - District 1 - Dem Primary
41 of 41 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Veeser, PatrickDem1,58250%
Johnsrud, ArnieDem1,55150%

State Assembly - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bies, Garey (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pruess, LarryDem00

State Assembly - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jacque, Andre (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oswald, KoleDem00

State Assembly - District 3 - GOP Primary
23 of 23 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ott, Al (i)GOP4,57574%
Lefeber, BrandiGOP1,61326%

State Assembly - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malcheski, MichaelDem00

State Assembly - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weininger, Chad (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 5 - Dem Primary
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCabe, JeffDem53261%
Ferguson, RyanDem34139%

State Assembly - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steineke, Jim (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Powers, JohnDem00

State Assembly - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tauchen, Gary (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 7 - Dem Primary
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Riemer, DanielDem1,90267%
Krusick, Peggy (i)Dem94033%

State Assembly - District 8 - Dem Primary
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zamarripa, Jocasta (i)Dem59667%
Manriquez, LauraDem29633%

State Assembly - District 9 - Dem Primary
32 of 32 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zepnick, Josh (i)Dem77666%
Guzman, JoseDem40734%

State Assembly - District 10 - Dem Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pasch, Sandy (i)Dem3,67861%
Coby, MillieDem1,96933%
Griffin, IeshuhDem2144%
Callier, HarrietDem1933%

State Assembly - District 11 - Dem Primary
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barnes, MandelaDem2,58968%
Fields, Jason (i)Dem1,20632%

State Assembly - District 12 - Dem Primary
26 of 26 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kessler, Fred (i)Dem1,92272%
Hall, MarioDem75828%

State Assembly - District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pokrandt, JohnDem00

State Assembly - District 13 - GOP Primary
32 of 32 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutton, RobGOP5,34958%
Schellinger, ThomasGOP2,96732%
Ristow, NateGOP95510%

State Assembly - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rockwood, ChrisDem00

State Assembly - District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kooyenga, Dale (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 15 - Dem Primary
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, CindyDem65465%
Garrigues, ChuckDem35935%

State Assembly - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanfelippo, JoeGOP00

State Assembly - District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, Leon (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 17 - Dem Primary
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, La TonyaDem2,04843%
Royal, FredDem1,09323%
Dent, TraceyDem1,07123%
Coleman, SamDem54711%

State Assembly - District 18 - Dem Primary
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goyke, EvanDem1,62737%
Fields, JarettDem80318%
Vernon, LaShawndraDem63414%
Dieter, JamesDem3538%
Parker, AndrewDem3358%
Jackson, TyDem3177%
Glabere, MichaelDem1684%
Brown, LisaDem1363%

State Assembly - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richards, Jon (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sinicki, Christine (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 20 - GOP Primary
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGartland, MollyGOP2,57970%
Harris, KristanGOP1,11730%

State Assembly - District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kurtz, WilliamDem00

State Assembly - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Honadel, Mark (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 22 - GOP Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pridemore, Don (i)GOP8,28683%
Oliver, NickGOP1,67417%

State Assembly - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, CrisDem00

State Assembly - District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ott, Jim (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haqqi, ShanDem00

State Assembly - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knodl, Dan (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 25 - Dem Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brey, JimDem90141%
Starzewski, BernieDem70532%
Gruett, RonDem33015%
Bushman, LukeDem24411%

State Assembly - District 25 - GOP Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tittl, PaulGOP3,58753%
Howe, MikeGOP1,36020%
Nelson, BarryGOP1,06616%
Sladky, JasonGOP72311%

State Assembly - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Helmke, MikeDem00

State Assembly - District 26 - GOP Primary
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Endsley, Mike (i)GOP5,13960%
LeMahieu, DevinGOP3,42340%

State Assembly - District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bauer, StevenDem00

State Assembly - District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kestell, Steve (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 28 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bever, AdamDem00

State Assembly - District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Severson, Erik (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swanson, JimDem00

State Assembly - District 29 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murtha, John (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Odeen, DianeDem00

State Assembly - District 30 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knudson, Dean (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 31 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schroeder, RyanDem00

State Assembly - District 31 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Loudenbeck, Amy (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peterson, KimDem00

State Assembly - District 32 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
August, Tyler (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woods, ScottDem00

State Assembly - District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nass, Steve (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 34 - Dem Primary
53 of 53 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Van Buren, MerlinDem1,51462%
Retrum, RobertaDem91938%

State Assembly - District 34 - GOP Primary
53 of 53 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swearingen, RobGOP5,16074%
Young, AlexGOP1,78026%

State Assembly - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koth, KevinDem00

State Assembly - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Czaja, MaryGOP00

State Assembly - District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kegley, DorothyDem00

State Assembly - District 36 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mursau, Jeffrey (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 37 - Dem Primary
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Arnold, MaryDem1,46871%
Cotting, LauraDem61029%

State Assembly - District 37 - GOP Primary
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jagler, JohnGOP3,41252%
Kauffeld, SteveGOP1,22719%
Braughler, JamesGOP76412%
Romlein, JamesGOP65510%
Ruetten, ChrisGOP4747%

State Assembly - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Michalak, ScottDem00

State Assembly - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kleefisch, Joel (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grigg, JimDem00

State Assembly - District 39 - GOP Primary
40 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Born, MarkGOP4,02351%
Lechner, DonGOP2,38130%
Heron, TracyGOP1,55420%

State Assembly - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petersen, Kevin (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sorenson, MelissaDem00

State Assembly - District 41 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ballweg, Joan (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 42 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cooper, PaulaDem00

State Assembly - District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ripp, Keith (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 43 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jorgensen, Andy (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 43 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wynn, Evan (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 44 - Dem Primary
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kolste, DebraDem1,92342%
Murray, KevinDem1,61035%
Rashkin, YuriDem70415%
Liebert, SamDem3357%

State Assembly - District 44 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knilans, Joe (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 45 - Dem Primary
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ringhand, Janis (i)Dem1,81956%
De Forest, SheilaDem1,44944%

State Assembly - District 45 - GOP Primary
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schmidt, BethGOP1,69659%
Rucker, RussellGOP1,19141%

State Assembly - District 46 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hebl, Gary (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 46 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schaefer, TrishGOP00

State Assembly - District 47 - Dem Primary
17 of 17 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kahl, RobbDem3,03368%
Hall, AmandaDem1,45632%

State Assembly - District 47 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bakk, SandyGOP00

State Assembly - District 48 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sargent, MelissaDem00

State Assembly - District 49 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beals, CarolDem00

State Assembly - District 49 - GOP Primary
69 of 69 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tranel, Travis (i)GOP3,76464%
Kuhle, DaveGOP2,07236%

State Assembly - District 50 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shanahan, SarahDem00

State Assembly - District 50 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brooks, Ed (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 51 - Dem Primary
62 of 62 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
May-Grimm, MaureenDem1,83561%
Bomhack, PatDem1,16439%

State Assembly - District 51 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marklein, Howard (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 52 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Czisny, PaulDem00

State Assembly - District 52 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thiesfeldt, Jeremy (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 53 - Dem Primary
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flejter, RyanDem54248%
Staudacher, JoanneDem42037%
Schellenger, KobyDem16915%

State Assembly - District 53 - GOP Primary
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schraa, MichaelGOP4,40361%
Frassetto, FrankGOP1,96227%
Schuller, KurtGOP85012%

State Assembly - District 54 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hintz, Gordon (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Esslinger, PaulGOP00

State Assembly - District 55 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crail, JimDem00

State Assembly - District 55 - GOP Primary
17 of 17 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaufert, Dean (i)GOP4,45765%
Schroeder, JayGOP2,42535%

State Assembly - District 56 - Dem Primary
38 of 38 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schoenbohm, RichardDem84971%
Lawrence, DianaDem34429%

State Assembly - District 56 - GOP Primary
38 of 38 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, DaveGOP3,63852%
Pleuss, JimGOP3,41348%

State Assembly - District 57 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bernard Schaber, Penny (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 58 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Strachota, Pat (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 59 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LeMahieu, Daniel (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 60 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duman, PerryDem00

State Assembly - District 60 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stroebel, Duey (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 61 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steinbrink, John (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 61 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kerkman, Samantha (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 62 - Dem Primary
20 of 20 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lemke, MelissaDem1,19870%
Bryce, RandyDem52130%

State Assembly - District 62 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weatherston, TomGOP00

State Assembly - District 63 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albrecht, KelleyDem00

State Assembly - District 63 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vos, Robin (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 64 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barca, Peter (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 65 - Dem Primary
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ohnstad, TodDem2,08475%
Hallmon, DayvinDem51919%
Namath, AlbertDem1796%

State Assembly - District 66 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mason, Cory (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 67 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bieging, DebDem00

State Assembly - District 67 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larson, Tom (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 68 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smriga, JudyDem00

State Assembly - District 68 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bernier, Kathy (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 69 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knoff, PaulDem00

State Assembly - District 69 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Suder, Scott (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 70 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vruwink, Amy Sue (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 70 - GOP Primary
53 of 53 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vandermeer, NancyGOP3,12559%
Wald, DanGOP2,19641%

State Assembly - District 71 - Dem Primary
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shankland, KatrinaDem1,38227%
Ladick, CoreyDem1,33826%
McGinley, JeriDem83516%
Beveridge, AndrewDem77015%
Verhage, DavidDem3196%
Mallison, TomDem1423%
Steinke, RobertDem1182%
Hauser-Menting, LauraDem1172%
Schmid, HansDem1012%

State Assembly - District 71 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Testin, PatrickGOP00

State Assembly - District 72 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pluess, JustinDem00

State Assembly - District 72 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krug, Scott (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 73 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Milroy, Nick (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 74 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bewley, Janet (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 74 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sendra, JohnGOP00

State Assembly - District 75 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, StephenDem00

State Assembly - District 75 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivard, Roger (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 76 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, Chris (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 77 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berceau, Terese (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 78 - Dem Primary
26 of 26 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hulsey, Brett (i)Dem5,19591%
Fisher, ChristopherDem4969%

State Assembly - District 79 - Dem Primary
20 of 20 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hesselbein, DianneDem3,58666%
Lindgren, EllenDem1,88534%

State Assembly - District 80 - Dem Primary
40 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pope-Roberts, Sondy (i)Dem2,81349%
Wineke, JosephDem2,45843%
Uphoff, CharlesDem4768%

State Assembly - District 80 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lamberson, TomGOP00

State Assembly - District 81 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, Fred (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 81 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frostman, ScottGOP00

State Assembly - District 82 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wied-Vincent, KathleenDem00

State Assembly - District 82 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stone, Jeff (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 83 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brownlow, JamesDem00

State Assembly - District 83 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Craig, Dave (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 84 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roelke, JesseDem00

State Assembly - District 84 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kuglitsch, Mike (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 85 - Dem Primary
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, MandyDem1,62461%
Johnson, JeffDem1,04739%

State Assembly - District 85 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Snyder, PatrickGOP00

State Assembly - District 86 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Halkoski, DennisDem00

State Assembly - District 86 - GOP Primary
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spiros, JohnGOP3,98574%
Thorson, WayneGOP1,43026%

State Assembly - District 87 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Riley, ElizabethDem00

State Assembly - District 87 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Mary (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 88 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bacon, WardDem00

State Assembly - District 88 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Klenke, John (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 89 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reinhard, JoeDem00

State Assembly - District 89 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nygren, John (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 90 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Genrich, EricDem00

State Assembly - District 90 - GOP Primary
25 of 25 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
VanderLeest, DavidGOP1,70262%
Diny, JoelGOP1,02538%

State Assembly - District 91 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wachs, DanaDem00

State Assembly - District 92 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Danou, Chris (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 93 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, JeffDem00

State Assembly - District 93 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petryk, Warren (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 94 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Doyle, Steve (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 94 - GOP Primary
19 of 19 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evers, BruceGOP2,36456%
Hintz, KevinGOP1,86544%

State Assembly - District 95 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Billings, Jill (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 96 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, TomDem00

State Assembly - District 96 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nerison, Lee (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 97 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krumins, MargaDem00

State Assembly - District 97 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kramer, Bill (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 98 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Prudent, EricDem00

State Assembly - District 98 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farrow, Paul (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 99 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hibbard, TomDem00

State Assembly - District 99 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kapenga, Chris (i)GOP00