Pennsylvania - Summary Vote Results
November 08, 2012 - 05:48PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
State House - District 1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harkins, Patrick (i)Dem00%

State House - District 2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fabrizio, Flo (i)Dem00%

State House - District 3 - General
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bizzarro, RyanDem15,33854%
Owen, JasonGOP13,19146%

State House - District 4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sonney, Curt (i)GOP00%

State House - District 5 - General
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lucas, GregGOP12,54255%
White, JasonDem10,20245%

State House - District 6 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roae, Brad (i)GOP00%

State House - District 7 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Longietti, Mark (i)Dem00%

State House - District 8 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stevenson, Dick (i)GOP00%

State House - District 9 - General
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sainato, Christopher (i)Dem13,75158%
Murtha, JasonGOP9,89742%

State House - District 10 - General
41 of 41 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gibbons, Jaret (i)Dem13,50153%
See, MichaelGOP12,06647%

State House - District 11 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ellis, Brian (i)GOP00%

State House - District 12 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Metcalfe, Daryl (i)GOP00%

State House - District 13 - General
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, John (i)GOP17,73753%
Schott, EricDem15,54647%

State House - District 14 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marshall, Jim (i)GOP00%

State House - District 15 - General
43 of 43 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Christiana, James (i)GOP17,37361%
Williams, RobertDem11,09239%

State House - District 16 - General
46 of 46 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Matzie, Robert (i)Dem15,66656%
Coder, KathyGOP12,23944%

State House - District 17 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brooks, Michele (i)GOP00%

State House - District 18 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiGirolamo, Gene (i)GOP00%

State House - District 19 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wheatley, Jake (i)Dem00%

State House - District 20 - General
70 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ravenstahl, Adam (i)Dem19,77482%
Barr, JamesCST4,42418%

State House - District 21 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Costa, Dominic (i)Dem00%

State House - District 22 - General
73 of 73 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Molchany, ErinDem17,40065%
Cratsley, ChrisGOP9,23335%

State House - District 23 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frankel, Dan (i)Dem00%

State House - District 24 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gainey, EdwardDem00%

State House - District 25 - General
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Markosek, Joseph (i)Dem16,16555%
Doyle, MikeGOP13,36445%

State House - District 26 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hennessey, Tim (i)GOP17,85257%
Hays, MikeDem13,71743%

State House - District 27 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Deasy, Daniel (i)Dem00%

State House - District 28 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Turzai, Mike (i)GOP00%

State House - District 29 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Neill, Bernie (i)GOP20,86158%
Munroe, BrianDem14,90442%

State House - District 30 - General
61 of 61 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
English, HalGOP19,82257%
Tusick, DavidDem15,09143%

State House - District 31 - General
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santarsiero, Steven (i)Dem20,49558%
Chapman, AnneGOP15,01042%

State House - District 32 - General
61 of 61 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeLuca, Anthony (i)Dem21,43775%
Paladin, LawrenceGOP7,17125%

State House - District 33 - General
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dermody, Frank (i)Dem15,94559%
Vaerewyck, GerryGOP11,09241%

State House - District 34 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Costa, Paul (i)Dem00%

State House - District 35 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gergely, Marc (i)Dem00%

State House - District 36 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Readshaw, Harry (i)Dem00%

State House - District 37 - General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fee, MindyGOP20,88373%
Stahley, RussellDem7,64227%

State House - District 38 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kortz, Bill (i)Dem00%

State House - District 39 - General
61 of 61 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saccone, Rick (i)GOP14,27450%
Levdansky, DavidDem14,23850%

State House - District 40 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maher, John (i)GOP00%

State House - District 41 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aument, Ryan (i)GOP20,04960%
Dubroff, MarcyDem13,46640%

State House - District 42 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Matt (i)Dem00%

State House - District 43 - General
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Greiner, KeithGOP18,69564%
Weigel, JohnDem10,36136%

State House - District 44 - General
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mustio, Mark (i)GOP21,17062%
Scappe, MarkDem12,97038%

State House - District 45 - General
64 of 64 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kotik, Nick (i)Dem19,60166%
Kime, AaronGOP10,10834%

State House - District 46 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
White, Jesse (i)Dem00%

State House - District 47 - General
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillespie, Keith (i)GOP19,87561%
Speed, SarahDem12,93939%

State House - District 48 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neuman, Brandon (i)Dem00%

State House - District 49 - General
65 of 65 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daley, Peter (i)Dem11,90655%
Massafra, RichardGOP9,87745%

State House - District 50 - General
33 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 47%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Snyder, PamDem12,64562%
Fischer, MarkGOP7,77438%

State House - District 51 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mahoney, Tim (i)Dem12,72563%
Gearing, GaryGOP7,35637%

State House - District 52 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kula, Deberah (i)Dem00%

State House - District 53 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Godshall, Robert (i)GOP17,06861%
Wynne, MickDem11,03939%

State House - District 54 - General
46 of 46 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evankovich, Eli (i)GOP18,48166%
Leyland, PatrickDem9,63534%

State House - District 55 - General
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petrarca, Joseph (i)Dem13,71456%
Hauser, JohnGOP10,72544%

State House - District 56 - General
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dunbar, George (i)GOP17,45958%
Geissler, RaymondDem12,46042%

State House - District 57 - General
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krieger, Tim (i)GOP17,29864%
Gales, ADem9,55836%

State House - District 58 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harhai, Ted (i)Dem00%

State House - District 59 - General
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reese, Mike (i)GOP20,32272%
Ellenberger, HarrietDem7,95228%

State House - District 60 - General
49 of 49 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pyle, Jeffrey (i)GOP15,66165%
Bowman, Jo EllenDem8,46935%

State House - District 61 - General
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harper, Kate (i)GOP20,11958%
White, JoDem14,43442%

State House - District 62 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reed, Dave (i)GOP00%

State House - District 63 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oberlander, Donna (i)GOP00%

State House - District 64 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
James, LeeGOP00%

State House - District 65 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rapp, Kathy (i)GOP00%

State House - District 66 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Sam (i)GOP00%

State House - District 67 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Causer, Martin (i)GOP00%

State House - District 68 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baker, Matthew (i)GOP00%

State House - District 69 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Metzgar, Carl (i)GOP00%

State House - District 70 - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bradford, Matthew (i)Dem20,44265%
Phillips, JimGOP11,08635%

State House - District 71 - General
67 of 67 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barbin, Bryan (i)Dem12,43756%
Stalley, SherryGOP9,79244%

State House - District 72 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burns, Frank (i)Dem00%

State House - District 73 - General
66 of 66 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haluska, Gary (i)Dem13,45463%
Wilson, RandallGOP7,98537%

State House - District 74 - General
56 of 56 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sankey, ThomasGOP13,37761%
McCracken, MarkDem8,59139%

State House - District 75 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gabler, Matt (i)GOP00%

State House - District 76 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hanna, Mike (i)Dem00%

State House - District 77 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conklin, Scott (i)Dem19,97466%
Reese, RonGOP10,51734%

State House - District 78 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hess, Dick (i)GOP00%

State House - District 79 - General
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGinnis, JohnGOP11,30455%
Flarend, RichardDem9,39345%

State House - District 80 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stern, Jerry (i)GOP00%

State House - District 81 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fleck, Michael (i)GOP00%

State House - District 82 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harris, Adam (i)GOP00%

State House - District 83 - General
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mirabito, Rick (i)Dem13,25959%
Rogers, HarryGOP9,30441%

State House - District 84 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Everett, Garth (i)GOP00%

State House - District 85 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keller, Fred (i)GOP16,87581%
Viker, ErikLib3,92319%

State House - District 86 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keller, Mark (i)GOP00%

State House - District 87 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grell, Glen (i)GOP00%

State House - District 88 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Delozier, Sheryl (i)GOP00%

State House - District 89 - General
17 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 55%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kauffman, Rob (i)GOP18,15661%
Spicka, SusanDem11,80639%

State House - District 90 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rock, Todd (i)GOP00%

State House - District 91 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moul, Dan (i)GOP00%

State House - District 92 - General
25 of 25 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Regan, MikeGOP22,75472%
Comrey, CharlesDem8,97228%

State House - District 93 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Ron (i)GOP23,23269%
Small, LindaDem10,53731%

State House - District 94 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saylor, Stanley (i)GOP00%

State House - District 95 - General
26 of 26 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
DePasquale, Eugene (i)Dem16,64083%
Moser, DaveOth3,39417%

State House - District 96 - General
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sturla, Mike (i)Dem14,45667%
Garman, ThomasGOP5,45125%
Culbreth, PaulInd1,5617%

State House - District 97 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mentzer, StevenGOP00%

State House - District 98 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hickernell, David (i)GOP00%

State House - District 99 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Denlinger, Gordon (i)GOP00%

State House - District 100 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cutler, Bryan (i)GOP00%

State House - District 101 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gingrich, Mauree (i)GOP00%

State House - District 102 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swanger, Rosemarie (i)GOP00%

State House - District 103 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kim, PattyDem00%

State House - District 104 - General
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Helm, Susan (i)GOP15,90255%
Dietz, ChristopherDem13,26445%

State House - District 105 - General
37 of 37 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marsico, Ron (i)GOP22,43665%
McEntee, KellyDem12,07335%

State House - District 106 - General
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Payne, John (i)GOP18,72165%
Kamara, OsmanDem10,16235%

State House - District 107 - General
67 of 67 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Masser, Kurt (i)GOP11,54557%
Yeager, TedDem8,66543%

State House - District 108 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schlegel-Culver, Lynda (i)GOP00%

State House - District 109 - General
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Millard, David (i)GOP12,12654%
Knorr, DanielDem10,25646%

State House - District 110 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pickett, Tina (i)GOP00%

State House - District 111 - General
62 of 62 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Major, Sandra (i)GOP17,30871%
Dahlander, JeffreyDem7,08529%

State House - District 112 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haggerty, KevinDem17,02074%
Nearhood, RayGOP5,84126%

State House - District 113 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flynn, MartyDem00%

State House - District 114 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kavulich, Sid (i)Dem00%

State House - District 115 - General
49 of 49 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farina, FrankDem15,83258%
Kane, TheresaGOP11,25342%

State House - District 116 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Toohil, Tarah (i)GOP14,60367%
Young, RansomDem7,13033%

State House - District 117 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boback, Karen (i)GOP00%

State House - District 118 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carroll, Mike (i)Dem16,46266%
O'Connor, TerrenceGOP8,56334%

State House - District 119 - General
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mullery, Gerald (i)Dem13,06361%
Arnold, RickGOP8,40339%

State House - District 120 - General
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mundy, Phyllis (i)Dem14,05156%
Kaufer, AaronGOP11,00244%

State House - District 121 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pashinski, Eddie (i)Dem00%

State House - District 122 - General
51 of 51 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heffley, Doyle (i)GOP14,19459%
Rabenold, RonaldDem9,89241%

State House - District 123 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodman, Neal (i)Dem00%

State House - District 124 - General
43 of 43 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knowles, Jerry (i)GOP19,27779%
Picciano, DanteInd5,26821%

State House - District 125 - General
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tobash, Mike (i)GOP17,96871%
Harman, VickiDem7,31329%

State House - District 126 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rozzi, MarkDem16,35870%
Billman, JamesGOP6,84730%

State House - District 127 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Caltagirone, Thomas (i)Dem00%

State House - District 128 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillen, Mark (i)GOP00%

State House - District 129 - General
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cox, Jim (i)GOP17,05159%
Saar, ErikDem11,82441%

State House - District 130 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maloney, David (i)GOP19,11863%
Diesinger, RussellDem11,31337%

State House - District 131 - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simmons, Justin (i)GOP14,22651%
Deely, KevinDem13,66449%

State House - District 132 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schlossberg, MichaelDem00%

State House - District 133 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNeill, DanielDem13,29165%
Molony, DavidGOP7,27735%

State House - District 134 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mackenzie, Ryan (i)GOP21,99360%
Reynard, JohnDem14,93140%

State House - District 135 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Samuelson, Steve (i)Dem18,03670%
Barreto, KennethGOP7,75930%

State House - District 136 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Freeman, Robert (i)Dem00%

State House - District 137 - General
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Emrick, Joe (i)GOP18,13362%
Capozzolo, JosephDem11,12638%

State House - District 138 - General
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hahn, Marcia (i)GOP19,79763%
Altieri, LeslieDem11,59537%

State House - District 139 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peifer, Michael (i)GOP00%

State House - District 140 - General
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galloway, John (i)Dem18,41273%
David, EricGOP6,75527%

State House - District 141 - General
32 of 32 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, Tina (i)Dem17,60073%
Sposato, AnthonyGOP6,65327%

State House - District 142 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farry, Frank (i)GOP00%

State House - District 143 - General
32 of 32 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quinn, Marguerite (i)GOP21,33362%
Frederick, JosephDem13,16138%

State House - District 144 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Watson, Katharine (i)GOP00%

State House - District 145 - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clymer, Paul (i)GOP19,63965%
Whitesell, MaryDem10,71135%

State House - District 146 - General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Painter, MarkDem14,80150%
Quigley, Thomas (i)GOP14,58550%

State House - District 147 - General
23 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 96%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Toepel, Marcy (i)GOP17,51161%
White, BettyDem11,21039%

State House - District 148 - General
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daley, Mary JoDem20,83059%
Ludwig, MikeGOP14,75941%

State House - District 149 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Briggs, Tim (i)Dem20,35866%
Hamilton, PerrinGOP10,60434%

State House - District 150 - General
24 of 26 Precincts Reporting - 92%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vereb, Mike (i)GOP15,04354%
Devine, KellyDem12,62246%

State House - District 151 - General
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stephens, Todd (i)GOP19,87960%
Sylianteng, WillDem13,45740%

State House - District 152 - General
37 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 93%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murt, Thomas (i)GOP18,95064%
Kolla, RonaldDem10,80736%

State House - District 153 - General
42 of 43 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dean, Madeleine (i)Dem21,11364%
Mattiacci, NicholasGOP11,41135%
Krawchuk, KennethLib3221%

State House - District 154 - General
46 of 46 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCarter, SteveDem25,29476%
Sirinides, MarkGOP8,14324%

State House - District 155 - General
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corbin, BeckyGOP19,60154%
Maxwell, JoshuaDem16,97646%

State House - District 156 - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Truitt, Dan (i)GOP16,94451%
Binder, BretDem16,04849%

State House - District 157 - General
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kampf, Warren (i)GOP17,13651%
Drucker, PaulDem16,37949%

State House - District 158 - General
31 of 31 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, Chris (i)GOP19,58459%
Rzucidlo, SusanDem13,88741%

State House - District 159 - General
58 of 58 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kirkland, Thaddeus (i)Dem17,27280%
Schiliro, JamesGOP4,35220%

State House - District 160 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrar, Stephen (i)GOP00%

State House - District 161 - General
41 of 41 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hackett, Joe (i)GOP17,12553%
Demarco, LarryDem15,25647%

State House - District 162 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miccarelli, Nick (i)GOP00%

State House - District 163 - General
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Micozzie, Nicholas (i)GOP14,00351%
Bonner, SheamusDem13,64949%

State House - District 164 - General
57 of 57 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davidson, Margo (i)Dem16,88667%
Toole, EarlGOP8,33933%

State House - District 165 - General
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adolph, William (i)GOP18,75463%
Fearn, JeremyDem10,81337%

State House - District 166 - General
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vitali, Greg (i)Dem20,63763%
Toal, BillGOP12,07737%

State House - District 167 - General
34 of 34 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Milne, Duane (i)GOP20,69059%
Broderick, RobDem14,62741%

State House - District 168 - General
38 of 38 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Killion, Thomas (i)GOP19,42458%
Alois, BethDem14,17442%

State House - District 169 - General
62 of 62 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neilson, Ed (i)Dem15,37965%
Kralle, DavidGOP8,18935%

State House - District 170 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, Brendan (i)Dem00%

State House - District 171 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benninghoff, Kerry (i)GOP20,11865%
Lee, ChristopherDem10,73535%

State House - District 172 - General
65 of 65 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, Kevin (i)Dem16,22668%
Taubenberger, AlGOP7,64232%

State House - District 173 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGeehan, Michael (i)Dem00%

State House - District 174 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sabatina, John (i)Dem00%

State House - District 175 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Brien, Michael (i)Dem00%

State House - District 176 - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scavello, Mario (i)GOP12,71555%
Madden, MaureenDem10,40745%

State House - District 177 - General
84 of 86 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, John (i)GOP11,93357%
Dunbar, WilliamDem9,03043%

State House - District 178 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petri, Scott (i)GOP00%

State House - District 179 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clay, JamesDem00%

State House - District 180 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cruz, Angel (i)Dem00%

State House - District 181 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thomas, Curtis (i)Dem00%

State House - District 182 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sims, BrianDem00%

State House - District 183 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harhart, Julie (i)GOP00%

State House - District 184 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keller, William (i)Dem00%

State House - District 185 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donatucci, Maria (i)Dem00%

State House - District 186 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harris, JordanDem00%

State House - District 187 - General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Day, Gary (i)GOP18,69363%
Haas, JosephDem10,92737%

State House - District 188 - General
57 of 58 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roebuck, James (i)Dem21,62094%
Adkins, ErnestGOP1,4066%

State House - District 189 - General
19 of 19 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, Rosemary (i)GOP14,28455%
Forrest, ElizabethDem11,47345%

State House - District 190 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, Vanessa (i)Dem00%

State House - District 191 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Waters, Ronald (i)Dem00%

State House - District 192 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bishop, Louise (i)Dem00%

State House - District 193 - General
27 of 27 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tallman, Will (i)GOP18,67971%
McNevin, AnthonyDem7,68929%

State House - District 194 - General
58 of 59 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Delissio, Pamela (i)Dem19,74377%
Bateman, LindaGOP6,01723%

State House - District 195 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brownlee, Michelle (i)Dem00%

State House - District 196 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grove, Seth (i)GOP00%

State House - District 197 - General
84 of 85 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miranda, JDem24,71996%
Crum, SteveGOP1,1414%

State House - District 198 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Youngblood, Rosita (i)Dem00%

State House - District 199 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bloom, Stephen (i)GOP00%

State House - District 200 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parker, Cherelle (i)Dem00%

State House - District 201 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kinsey, StephenDem00%

State House - District 202 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cohen, Mark (i)Dem00%

State House - District 203 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, Dwight (i)Dem00%

State Senate - District 1 - General
284 of 290 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farnese, Lawrence (i)Dem90,70282%
Gambone, AlfonsoGOP19,37918%

State Senate - District 3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kitchen, Shirley (i)Dem00%

State Senate - District 5 - General
250 of 250 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stack, Mike (i)Dem63,10172%
Tomlinson, MichaelGOP25,04128%

State Senate - District 7 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hughes, Vincent (i)Dem00%

State Senate - District 9 - General
174 of 174 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pileggi, Dominic (i)GOP70,98655%
Worrell, PatriciaDem57,24945%

State Senate - District 11 - General
128 of 128 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schwank, Judy (i)Dem61,56565%
Mogel, KarenGOP33,76435%

State Senate - District 13 - General
137 of 137 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smucker, Lloyd (i)GOP63,40056%
O'Brien, TomDem50,20744%

State Senate - District 15 - General
143 of 143 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Teplitz, RobDem60,68252%
McNally, JohnGOP56,89848%

State Senate - District 17 - General
153 of 153 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leach, Daylin (i)Dem75,41563%
Gehret, CharlesGOP44,02137%

State Senate - District 19 - General
134 of 135 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dinniman, Andrew (i)Dem81,25158%
Amentas, ChristopherGOP59,63842%

State Senate - District 21 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutchinson, ScottGOP00%

State Senate - District 23 - General
207 of 207 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yaw, Gene (i)GOP65,46470%
Cleveland, LuanaDem28,41630%

State Senate - District 25 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scarnati, Joseph (i)GOP00%

State Senate - District 27 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gordner, John (i)GOP00%

State Senate - District 29 - General
176 of 176 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Argall, David (i)GOP55,93656%
Seip, TimDem43,71744%

State Senate - District 31 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vance, Patricia (i)GOP00%

State Senate - District 33 - General
131 of 131 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alloway, Richard (i)GOP80,96471%
Neylon, BruceDem33,44529%

State Senate - District 35 - General
246 of 246 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wozniak, John (i)Dem45,15651%
Houser, TimothyGOP43,06949%

State Senate - District 37 - General
216 of 216 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, MattDem69,67153%
Raja, D.GOP62,52247%

State Senate - District 39 - General
195 of 195 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, Kim (i)GOP92,78787%
Gazze, RonaldInd13,89513%

State Senate - District 41 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
White, Don (i)GOP00%

State Senate - District 43 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Costa, Jay (i)Dem00%

State Senate - District 45 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brewster, James (i)Dem00%

State Senate - District 47 - General
181 of 181 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vogel, Elder (i)GOP57,32957%
Villella, KimberlyDem43,12443%

State Senate - District 49 - General
130 of 130 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wiley, SeanDem58,43660%
Anderson, JanetGOP38,19540%