Vermont - Summary Vote Results
November 12, 2012 - 02:17PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
State House - Addison-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nuovo, Betty (i)Dem00%
Ralston, Paul (i)Dem00%

State House - Addison-2 - General
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jewett, Willem (i)Dem1,40061%
Ryan, TimInd88239%

State House - Addison-3 - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lanpher, Diane (i)Dem2,63742%
Clark, Gregory (i)GOP2,35538%
Holzapfel, ArabellaDem1,27720%

State House - Addison-4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fisher, Michael (i)Dem00%
Sharpe, Dave (i)Dem00%

State House - Addison-5 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Harvey (i)GOP1,15054%
McGuire, EdwardDem96846%

State House - Addison-Rutland - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stevens, Will (i)Ind00%

State House - Bennington-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Botzow, Bill (i)Dem00%

State House - Bennington-2-1 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corcoran, Timothy (i)Dem2,38146%
Campion, Brian (i)Dem1,97938%
Roaf, WarrenGOP82916%

State House - Bennington-2-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mook, Anne (i)Dem1,89640%
Morrissey, Mary (i)GOP1,89640%
Gerity, DaleDem89019%

State House - Bennington-3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Alice (i)Dem00%

State House - Bennington 4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Browning, Cynthia (i)Dem00%
Wilson, Jeff (i)Dem00%

State House - Bennington-Rutland - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Komline, Patti (i)GOP00%

State House - Caledonia-1 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larocque, Leigh (i)GOP1,14352%
Sortino, ClaudetteDem1,03548%

State House - Caledonia-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Michelsen, KristinaDem00%

State House - Caledonia-3 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
South, Bob (i)Dem1,69436%
Fay, MichelleDem1,52533%
Reis, Gary (i)GOP1,46331%

State House - Caledonia-4 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, Richard (i)GOP2,09240%
Feltus, MartyGOP1,94937%
Girrell, CelesteDem1,18623%

State House - Caledonia-Washington - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Toll, Kitty (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Brien, Anne (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCullough, Jim (i)Dem2,85531%
Macaig, Terry (i)Dem2,50427%
Michaud, JayGOP1,91021%
Nelson, ThomasGOP1,86120%

State House - Chittenden-3 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frank, Bill (i)Dem2,80833%
Till, George (i)Dem2,59931%
Rackliff, DebbieGOP1,89322%
Zambarano, MatthewGOP1,13613%

State House - Chittenden-4-1 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yantachka, Mike (i)Dem1,46363%
Stone, EdGOP87737%

State House - Chittenden-4-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lippert, Bill (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-5-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Webb, Kate (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-5-2 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lenes, Joan (i)Dem1,30557%
Schiavone, GeorgeGOP1,00443%

State House - Chittenden-6-1 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, Kurt (i)GOP2,32937%
Cole, JoannaDem2,00532%
Aswad, Bill (i)Dem1,98631%

State House - Chittenden-6-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Sullivan, Jean (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-6-3 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krowinski, Jill (i)Dem1,83736%
McCormack, CurtDem1,45029%
Bergman, GenePrg94019%
Andrews, KitPrg83817%

State House - Chittenden-6-4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pearson, Christopher (i)Prg00%
Ram, Kesha (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-6-5 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donovan, Johannah (i)Dem00%
Wizowaty, Suzi (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-6-6 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rachelson, BarbaraDem00%

State House - Chittenden-6-7 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bissonnette, Clem (i)Dem00%
Cross, GeorgeDem00%

State House - Chittenden-7-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kupersmith, Michele (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-7-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pugh, Ann (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-7-3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Head, Helen (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-7-4 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Townsend, MaidaDem1,37564%
Cutler, TimothyGOP75836%

State House - Chittenden-8-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, Debbie (i)Dem00%
Myers, Linda (i)GOP00%

State House - Chittenden-8-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jerman, Tim (i)Dem2,68533%
Waite-Simpson, Linda (i)Dem2,31429%
Dame, PaulGOP1,79122%
Houghton, CarltonInd1,22815%

State House - Chittenden-8-3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heath, Martha (i)Dem00%

State House - Chittenden-9-1 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Condon, Jim (i)Dem1,68633%
Bouchard, Bob (i)GOP1,23924%
Taylor, CurtDem1,19523%
Purvis, JoeyGOP1,05820%

State House - Chittenden-9-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brennan, Patrick (i)GOP2,34641%
Spengler, Kristy (i)Dem1,78931%
Porter, PatInd1,64828%

State House - Chittenden-10 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Turner, Donald (i)GOP3,14449%
Hubert, Ronald (i)GOP2,15033%
Buik, ToddDem1,14418%

State House - Essex-Caledonia - General
8 of 8 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quimby, ConnieGOP94356%
Bell, AmosInd74344%

State House - Essex-Caledonia-Orleans - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Bill (i)GOP00%

State House - Franklin-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Branagan, Carolyn (i)GOP00%

State House - Franklin-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mitchell, JohnGOP1,01149%
Shea, BobInd58828%
O'Day, MikePrg47123%

State House - Franklin-3-1 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keenan, Kathleen (i)Dem1,66230%
McCarthy, MikeDem1,41925%
Toof, CaseyGOP1,39925%
Trahan, StephenGOP1,13020%

State House - Franklin-3-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dickinson, Lynn (i)GOP00%

State House - Franklin-4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Consejo, Michel (i)Dem00%
Savage, Brian (i)GOP00%

State House - Franklin-5 - General
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pearce, Chuck (i)GOP1,88139%
Beyor, SteveGOP1,57833%
Irish, BobPrg1,36028%

State House - Franklin-6 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conner, DanielDem00%

State House - Franklin-7 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weed, CindyDem98154%
Perley, Peter (i)GOP83846%

State House - Grand Isle-Chittenden - General
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Mitzi (i)Dem2,49131%
Krebs, Bob (i)Dem2,09026%
Lee, JasonGOP1,75622%
Dupont, PatrickGOP1,58720%

State House - Lamoille-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scheuermann, Heidi (i)GOP00%

State House - Lamoille-2 - General
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, Linda (i)Dem1,97337%
Woodward, Mark (i)Dem1,92436%
Gravel, LucienGOP1,39126%

State House - Lamoille-3 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Juskiewicz, BernardGOP81137%
Ingvoldstad, PeterDem76335%
Marsh, JustinInd62028%

State House - Lamoille-Washington - General
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Shap (i)Dem2,69944%
Peltz, Peter (i)Dem2,12734%
Smith, MickeyGOP1,34722%

State House - Orange-1 - General
6 of 6 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Winters, Philip (i)GOP2,08132%
Davis, Susan (i)Prg1,75527%
Graham, RodneyGOP1,61525%
Taylor, JohnPrg1,01416%

State House - Orange-2 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hanzas, Sarah Copeland (i)Dem1,25663%
Daly, MaryGOP72637%

State House - Orange-Caledonia - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conquest, Chip (i)Dem00%

State House - Orange-Washington-Addison - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
French, Patsy (i)Dem00%
Townsend, Larry (i)Dem00%

State House - Orleans-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Batchelor, Lynn (i)GOP00%
Shaw, LorenGOP00%

State House - Orleans-2 - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marcotte, Michael (i)GOP1,97534%
Kilmartin, Duncan (i)GOP1,44025%
de la Bruere, TimInd1,21321%
Monette, PaulInd1,18620%

State House - Orleans-Caledonia - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Strong, Vicki (i)GOP00%
Young, Sam (i)Dem00%

State House - Orleans-Lamoille - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Higley, Mark (i)GOP92051%
Sims, KatherinePrg88749%

State House - Rutland-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donaghy, Andy (i)GOP00%

State House - Rutland-2 - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Potter, Dave (i)Dem2,11030%
Burditt, Tom (i)GOP1,85627%
Fredette, KenDem1,67524%
Eno, GlennGOP1,33719%

State House - Rutland-3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Canfield, Bill (i)GOP00%
Helm, Bob (i)GOP00%

State House - Rutland-4 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Terenzini, ThomasGOP00%

State House - Rutland-5-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fagan, Peter (i)GOP00%

State House - Rutland-5-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cupoli, CooperGOP95053%
Andrews, Peg (i)Dem84147%

State House - Rutland-5-3 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Russell, Herb (i)Dem81067%
Mattison, JohnGOP39233%

State House - Rutland-5-4 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gage, DouglasGOP91457%
Durgin-Campbell, SherriDem69043%

State House - Rutland-6 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shaw, Butch (i)GOP2,23341%
Carr, StephenDem1,98637%
Hopkins, SethGOP1,18522%

State House - Rutland-Bennington - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malcolm, John (i)Dem1,21255%
Leach, EstellaInd99945%

State House - Rutland-Windsor-1 - General
4 of 4 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallivan, AnneDem1,20351%
Eckhardt, Jim (i)GOP1,16649%

State House - Rutland-Windsor-2 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Devereux, Dennis (i)GOP1,34654%
French, Eldred (i)Dem1,12746%

State House - Washington-1 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donahue, Anne (i)GOP2,12940%
Lewis, Patti (i)GOP1,71332%
Bright, ColinDem1,43327%

State House - Washington-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koch, Tom (i)GOP00%
McFaun, Topper (i)GOP00%

State House - Washington-3 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Poirier, Paul (i)Ind1,77838%
Taylor, Tess (i)Dem1,69636%
Santorello, JohnGOP1,19226%

State House - Washington-4 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooper, Mary (i)Dem3,17843%
Kitzmiller, Warren (i)Dem3,11242%
Sewell, GlenniePrg6959%
Eastwood, BenjaminInd3805%

State House - Washington 5 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Klein, Tony (i)Dem00%

State House - Washington-6 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ancel, Janet (i)Dem00%

State House - Washington-7 - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grad, Maxine (i)Dem2,86641%
Greshin, Adam (i)Ind2,68838%
Spinosa, SalInd1,47221%

State House - Washington-Chittenden - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ellis, Rebecca (i)Dem00%
Stevens, Tom (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hebert, Mike (i)GOP00%

State House - Windham-2-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stuart, Valerie (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-2-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burke, Mollie (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-2-3 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Toleno, TristanDem1,39089%
Diamondstone, IanLUn17111%

State House - Windham-3 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Partridge, Carolyn (i)Dem00%
Trieber, Matthew (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-4 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mrowicki, Mike (i)Dem2,90348%
Deen, David (i)Dem2,81146%
Diamondstone-Kohout, OwenLUn3596%

State House - Windham-5 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marek, Richard (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-6 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Manwaring, Ann (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-Bennington - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moran, John (i)Dem00%

State House - Windham-Bennington-Windsor - General
5 of 5 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodwin, TimInd1,29856%
Dunbar, EmmettInd1,01344%

State House - Windsor-1 - General
3 of 3 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sweaney, Donna (i)Dem2,40239%
Bartholomew, John (i)Dem2,38438%
Palmer, RyanGOP1,44823%

State House - Windsor-2 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Huntley, MarkDem1,03251%
Ranney, ScottGOP99449%

State House - Windsor-3-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dakin, Leigh (i)Dem00%

State House - Windsor-3-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Emmons, Alice (i)Dem00%
Martin, Cynthia (i)Dem00%

State House - Windsor-4-1 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zagar, Teo (i)Dem00%

State House - Windsor-4-2 - General
1 of 1 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Christie, Coach (i)Dem2,15436%
Vowinkel, SheilaDem1,66828%
DeFelice, AlexGOP1,39223%
Keane, PaulInd80613%

State House - Windsor 5 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clarkson, Alison (i)Dem00%

State House - Windsor-Orange 1 - General
2 of 2 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buxton, Sarah (i)Dem1,11355%
Ainsworth, DavidGOP91745%

State House - Windsor-Orange-2 - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cheney, Margaret (i)Dem00%
Masland, Jim (i)Dem00%

State House - Windsor-Rutland - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haas, Sandy (i)Dem00%

State Senate - Addison - General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ayer, Claire (i)Dem12,95346%
Bray, ChristopherDem9,92536%
Wagner, RobertInd5,07418%

State Senate - Bennington - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hartwell, Bob (i)Dem00%
Sears, Dick (i)Dem00%

State Senate - Caledonia - General
23 of 23 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kitchel, Jane (i)Dem9,93434%
Benning, Joe (i)GOP7,96927%
Dill, DavidGOP5,61919%
Amos, StephenDem5,58419%

State Senate - Chittenden - General
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=6
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ashe, Tim (i)Dem37,35013%
Lyons, Ginny (i)Dem34,95412%
Fox, Sally (i)Dem34,90312%
Zuckerman, DavidDem33,24812%
Snelling, Diane (i)GOP31,52011%
Baruth, Philip (i)Dem30,93711%
Ingram, DebbieDem23,4368%
Kiss, BobInd12,3684%
Brown, PatrickInd11,6984%
Palmer, ShelleyInd8,3623%
Letovsky, RobertInd8,3213%
Selby, SeanInd6,1572%
Forney, LarkinInd5,6152%
Jeroloman, TerryPrg3,3201%

State Senate - Essex-Orleans - General
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Starr, Robert (i)Dem8,24831%
Rodgers, JohnDem7,37827%
Lewis, RobertGOP7,23427%
Dudley, JayGOP4,08615%

State Senate - Franklin - General
15 of 15 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
McAllister, NormGOP7,73223%
Collins, DonDem7,43323%
Degree, DustinGOP7,40723%
Bright, CarolineDem7,04321%
McLaughlin, JudithInd1,9996%
Moss, PeterInd1,2904%

State Senate - Grand Isle - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mazza, Dick (i)Dem00%

State Senate - Lamoille - General
9 of 9 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Westman, Richard (i)GOP6,02657%
Colby, JerryDem4,60943%

State Senate - Orange - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
MacDonald, Mark (i)Dem00%

State Senate - Rutland - General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carris, Bill (i)Dem00%
Flory, Peg (i)GOP00%
Mullin, Kevin (i)GOP00%

State Senate - Washington - General
20 of 20 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Doyle, Bill (i)GOP17,17825%
Cummings, Ann (i)Dem16,55524%
Pollina, Anthony (i)Dem14,72722%
Barnett, BuddyGOP8,91313%
Lefavour, DexterGOP6,1559%
Hansen, JeremyInd4,0966%

State Senate - Windham - General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
White, Jeanette (i)Dem13,11347%
Galbraith, Peter (i)Dem12,32445%
Diamondstone, AaronLUn2,2128%

State Senate - Windsor - General
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=3
NamePartyVotesVote %
Campbell, John (i)Dem16,20523%
McCormack, Dick (i)Dem15,17822%
Nitka, Alice (i)Dem14,86321%
Tracy, DickGOP9,60014%
Whittemore, JeffGOP7,14810%
Gibbs, PaulGOP6,64010%