Arkansas - Summary Vote Results
May 27, 2014 - 03:24PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Appeals Court - District 1 Position 1 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abramson, RaymondNP00

Appeals Court - District 1 Position 2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whiteaker, Phillip (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 2 Position 1 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Virden, BartNP00

Appeals Court - District 3 Position 2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hixson, Kenneth (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 6 Position 2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vaught, Larry (i)NP00

Attorney General - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steel, NateDem00

Attorney General - GOP Primary
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rutledge, LeslieGOP79,02047%
Sterling, DavidGOP65,35539%
Nation, PatriciaGOP22,86314%

Auditor - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stewart Hampton, ReginaDem00

Auditor - GOP Primary
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lea, AndreaGOP111,53068%
Yang, KenGOP52,05332%

Circuit Court - District 1.2 Div 2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Proctor, Richard (i)NP00

Circuit Court - District 1.2 Div3 - Special General
86 of 86 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morledge, ChristopherNP4,13764%
Austin, GaryNP2,30736%

Circuit Court - Dist 01, Div 05, At Large - Special General
103 of 103 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hudson, Ann (i)NP8,41374%
Whatley, JeanetteNP2,90526%

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 01, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Honeycutt, Pamela (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 02, At Large - Special General
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fergus, Lee (i)NP14,84272%
Jester, ChrisNP5,87028%

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 03, SubDist 2.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, Brent (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 04, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thyer, Cindy (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 05, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilson, Ralph (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 07, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Halsey, Barbara (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 08, Subdist 2.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fogleman, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 09, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richardson, MelissaNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 10, At Large - Special General
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ritchey, DanNP12,26657%
Robertson, JeannetteNP9,21443%

Circuit Court - Dist 02, Div 11, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Philhours, Randy (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 03, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erwin, Harold (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 03, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Phil (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 03, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
King, Kevin (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 04, Div 01 - Special General
171 of 171 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, Doug (i)NP12,82869%
Lester, BrianNP5,81631%

Circuit Court - Dist 04, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Threet, JohnNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 04, Div 03 - Special General
171 of 171 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zimmerman, Stacey (i)NP11,92161%
Parks, LisaNP7,72239%

Circuit Court - Dist 04, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beaumont, Cristi (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 04, Div 05 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bryan, Beth (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 05, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pearson, Bill (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 05, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCain, Gordon (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 05, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Coker, Ken (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 02, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Piazza, Chris (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 03, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Compton, CathiNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 04, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, Herbert (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 06, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fox, Tim (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 07, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sims, Barry (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 08, SubDist 6.1 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Branton, Wiley (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 09, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGowan, Mary (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 10, SubDist 6.1 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Warren, Joyce (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 11, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
James, Patricia (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 13, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
134 of 134 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reif, MikeNP22,46670%
Sanders, ErnestNP9,61730%

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 14, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Vann (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 06, Div 15, SubDist 6.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, Richard (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 07, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Chris (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 07, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Easley, Eddy (i)Dem00

Circuit Court - Dist 08-North, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, Randal (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 08-North, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Culpepper, Duncan (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 08-South, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, CarltonNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 08-South, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haltom, Brent (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 08-South, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Kirk (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 09-East, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCallum, Robert (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 09-West, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cooper, Tom (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 09-West, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yeargan, CharlesNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 10, Div 01, SubDist 10.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pope, Sam (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 10, Div 02, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Kenneth (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 10, Div 03, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gibson, RobertNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 11-East, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Henry, David (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 11-West, Div 02, SubD 11.2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wyatt, Rob (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 11-West, Div 03, SubD 11.2 - Special General
125 of 125 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benton, BillNP4,56152%
Norton, MacNP4,25448%

Circuit Court - Dist 11-West, Div 05, At Large - Special General
227 of 227 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dennis, Jodi (i)NP10,60284%
Sutter, LutherNP1,95216%

Circuit Court - Dist 11-West, Div 06, At Large - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, Earnest (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 12, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tabor, Stephen (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 12, Div 04 - Special General
108 of 108 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zuerker, LeighNP6,80654%
Post, PaulNP5,89846%

Circuit Court - Dist 12, Div 05 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzhugh, Michael (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 12, Div 06 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cox, James (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 13, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keaton, Edwin (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 13, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carroll, Robin (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 13, Div 05 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Talley, DavidNP00

Circuit Court - Dist 13, Div 06 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Guthrie, David (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 14, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Womack, Shawn (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 14, Div 02 - Special General
106 of 106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, DeannaNP6,62155%
Carney, JodiNP5,34545%

Circuit Court - Dist 14, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Putman, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 14, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Webb, Gordon (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 15, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ramey, Jerry (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 15, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCormick, David (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 15, Div 03 - Special General
121 of 121 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sullivan, Terry (i)NP6,92359%
Danielson, BetsyNP4,84341%

Circuit Court - Dist 16, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kemp, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 16, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harkey, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 16, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrod, Lee (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 16, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weaver, Tim (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 17, Div 01 - Special General
22 of 22 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hughes, Tom (i)NP93266%
Fuller, CarlaNP48034%

Circuit Court - Dist 17, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, Robert (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 17, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hannah, Craig (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 18-East, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 18-East, Div 02 - Special General
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dyer, CeciliaNP3,75130%
Naramore, WadeNP3,56129%
Crawford, MichaelNP2,99324%
Howard, JohnNP2,09317%

Circuit Court - Dist 18-East, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Lynn (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 18-East, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hearnsberger, Marcia (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 18-West, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ryan, Jerry (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-East, Div 01 - Special General
19 of 19 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jackson, ScottNP2,20566%
Crow, Kent (i)NP1,14934%

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Green, Robin (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Karren, Brad (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Thomas (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scott, John (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 05 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duncan, Xollie (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 19-West, Div 06 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schrantz, Doug (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 20, Div 01 - Special General
90 of 90 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, MikeNP8,58851%
Brazil, Amy (i)NP8,22749%

Circuit Court - Dist 20, Div 02 - Special General
90 of 90 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braswell, TroyNP8,41750%
Winningham, JoeNP8,33450%

Circuit Court - Dist 20, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clawson, Ed (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 20, Div 04 - Special General
90 of 90 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, David (i)NP10,01760%
Byrd, AngelaNP6,67140%

Circuit Court - Dist 20, Div 05 - Special General
90 of 90 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foster, H. G. (i)NP9,66158%
Chandler, DoraleeNP7,04142%

Circuit Court - Dist 21, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cottrell, Gary (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 21, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Medlock, Mike (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 22, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCallister, Bobby (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 22, Div 02 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Arnold, Gary (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 22, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Phillips, Grisham (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 22, Div 04 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Herzfeld, Robert (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 23, Div 01 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Elmore, Barbara (i)NP00

Circuit Court - Dist 23, Div 02 - Special General
55 of 55 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parker, AshleyNP4,50957%
Cook, LarryNP3,33443%

Circuit Court - Dist 23, Div 03 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Huckabee, Sandy (i)NP00

Governor - Dem Primary
2443 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, MikeDem129,01584%
Bryant, LynetteDem23,79216%

Governor - GOP Primary
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutchinson, AsaGOP130,06173%
Coleman, CurtisGOP48,25827%

Land Commissioner - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robertson, MarkDem00

Land Commissioner - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thurston, John (i)GOP00

Lieutenant Governor - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burkhalter, JohnDem00

Lieutenant Governor - GOP Primary
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griffin, TimGOP109,37163%
Mayberry, AndyGOP35,51321%
Hobbs, DebraGOP27,61016%

Prosecuting Attorney - District 1 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Long, Fletcher (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 2 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ellington, Scott (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 3 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyce, Henry (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 4 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Durrett, MattNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 5 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gibbons, David (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 6 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jegley, Larry (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 7 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howell, TeresaNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 08-North - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McQueen, Christi (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 08-South - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Black, StephanieNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 09-East - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Batson, Blake (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 09-West - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chesshir, Bryan (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 10 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Deen, Thomas (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 11-East - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dittrich, RobertNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 11-West - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hunter, Kyle (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 12 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shue, Daniel (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 13 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Butler, DavidNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 14 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ethredge, DavidNP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 15 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tatum, Tom (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 16 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McSpadden, Don (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 17 - Special General
115 of 115 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reed, RebeccaNP6,13957%
Parker, DavidNP4,55843%

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 18-East - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oliver, Steve (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 18-West - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Riner, Andy (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 19-East - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, Tony (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - Dist 19-West - Special General
73 of 73 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, NathanNP10,02652%
Weber, KimberlyNP9,30148%

Prosecuting Attorney - District 20 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hiland, Cody (i)GOP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 21 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCune, Marc (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 22 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Casady, Ken (i)NP00

Prosecuting Attorney - District 23 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graham, Chuck (i)NP00

Secretary of State - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Inman, SusanDem00

Secretary of State - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hickerson, Mary (i)GOP00

State House - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jean, Lane (i)GOP00

State House - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Talley, Brent (i)Dem00

State House - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawthorne, Fonda (i)Dem00

State House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vaught, DeAnnGOP00

State House - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fielding, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shepherd, Matthew (i)GOP00

State House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baine, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wardlaw, Jeff (i)Dem00

State House - District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lampkin, Sheilla (i)Dem00

State House - District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leggett-Ryburn, SonyaGOP00

State House - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holcomb, Mike (i)Dem00

State House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mays, PatriciaGOP00

State House - District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McElroy, Mark (i)Dem00

State House - District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richey, Chris (i)Dem00

State House - District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hillman, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bennett, CamilleDem00

State House - District 14 - GOP Primary
56 of 56 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fisher, BuddyGOP1,41365%
Eilts, TrentGOP77735%

State House - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bragg, Ken (i)GOP00

State House - District 16 - Dem Primary
97 of 97 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ferguson, KenDem1,66038%
Trafford, WinDem1,64138%
Elliott, EfremDem1,03624%

State House - District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flowers, VivianDem00

State House - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daniels, DamonDem00

State House - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Womack, Richard (i)GOP00

State House - District 19 - Dem Primary
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, JeremyDem2,31451%
Smith, MattDem2,19749%

State House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gonzales, JustinGOP00

State House - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Busch, ChaseDem00

State House - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bell, Nate (i)GOP00

State House - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richmond, MarcusGOP00

State House - District 22 - GOP Primary
15 of 15 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gates, MickeyGOP2,67959%
Laymon, DonaldGOP1,86741%

State House - District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fite, LannyGOP00

State House - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cozart, Bruce (i)GOP00

State House - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vines, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kizzia, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rushing, LaurieGOP00

State House - District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayberry, JulieGOP00

State House - District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hammer, Kim (i)GOP00

State House - District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Love, Fred (i)Dem00

State House - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Armstrong, Charles (i)Dem00

State House - District 31 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hupp, CleaDem00

State House - District 31 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, Andy (i)GOP00

State House - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adams, JohnDem00

State House - District 32 - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sorvillo, JimGOP1,50354%
Hays, PatGOP1,29246%

State House - District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sabin, Warwick (i)Dem00

State House - District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walker, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tucker, ClarkeDem00

State House - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hurst, StacyGOP00

State House - District 36 - Dem Primary
16 of 16 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blake, CharlesDem1,15352%
Lewis, SheenaDem93242%
Hall, RodneyDem1195%

State House - District 37 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Armstrong, Eddie (i)Dem00

State House - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Julian, Patti (i)Dem00

State House - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Copeland, DonnieGOP00

State House - District 39 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lowery, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
House, Douglas (i)GOP00

State House - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knight, DannyDem00

State House - District 41 - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, KarilynGOP1,28358%
Pogue, AlanGOP92942%

State House - District 42 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, BobDem00

State House - District 43 - GOP Primary
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lemons, TimGOP1,72861%
Byrd, DarleneGOP1,09139%

State House - District 44 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farrer, Joe (i)GOP00

State House - District 45 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillam, Jeremy (i)GOP00

State House - District 46 - GOP Primary
24 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eaves, LesGOP2,15863%
Reeves, KyleGOP1,26037%

State House - District 47 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gray, MichaelDem00

State House - District 48 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murdock, Reginald (i)Dem00

State House - District 49 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, Marshall (i)Dem00

State House - District 50 - Dem Primary
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nicks, MiltonDem1,04566%
Smith, Fred (i)Dem53034%

State House - District 51 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ferguson, Deborah (i)Dem00

State House - District 52 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baker, RadiusDem00

State House - District 52 - GOP Primary
23 of 24 Precincts Reporting - 96%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tosh, DwightGOP89460%
Hutchison, John (i)GOP58840%

State House - District 53 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lenderman, Homer (i)Dem00

State House - District 53 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sullivan, DanGOP00

State House - District 54 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagner, Wes (i)Dem00

State House - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wallace, DaveGOP00

State House - District 55 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hodges, Monte (i)Dem00

State House - District 56 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jett, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 57 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Broadaway, Mary (i)Dem00

State House - District 57 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spence, RonnieGOP00

State House - District 58 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Copenhaver, Harold (i)Dem00

State House - District 58 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, BrandtGOP00

State House - District 59 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carroll, RonDem00

State House - District 59 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ladyman, JackGOP00

State House - District 60 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ratliff, James (i)Dem00

State House - District 60 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, BlaineGOP00

State House - District 61 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baltz, Scott (i)Dem00

State House - District 61 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Driesel, DougGOP00

State House - District 62 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wren, Tommy (i)Dem00

State House - District 62 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gray, MichelleGOP00

State House - District 63 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moody, LackeyDem00

State House - District 63 - GOP Primary
25 of 25 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sturch, JamesGOP1,04962%
Moore, AnneGOP64538%

State House - District 64 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Payton, John (i)GOP00

State House - District 65 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Tommy (i)Dem00

State House - District 65 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beck, RickGOP00

State House - District 66 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Josh (i)GOP00

State House - District 67 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meeks, Stephen (i)GOP00

State House - District 68 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, TachanyDem00

State House - District 68 - GOP Primary
38 of 38 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Drown, TrevorGOP2,37164%
Philips, IngramGOP95926%
Sellers, ZacharyGOP35210%

State House - District 69 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Overbey, Betty (i)Dem00

State House - District 70 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shaw, FrankDem00

State House - District 70 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meeks, David (i)GOP00

State House - District 71 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Henderson, KennethGOP00

State House - District 72 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magie, Steve (i)Dem00

State House - District 72 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, ShannonGOP00

State House - District 73 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Catlett, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 73 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bentley, MaryGOP00

State House - District 74 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eubanks, Jon (i)GOP00

State House - District 75 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Douglas, Charlotte Vining (i)GOP00

State House - District 76 - GOP Primary
23 of 23 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pitsch, MathewGOP1,71553%
Altes, BobbyGOP1,50247%

State House - District 77 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, JustinGOP00

State House - District 78 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGill, George (i)Dem00

State House - District 79 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Deffenbaugh, Gary (i)GOP00

State House - District 80 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fite, Charlene (i)GOP00

State House - District 81 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harris, Justin (i)GOP00

State House - District 82 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gossage, Bill (i)GOP00

State House - District 83 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Branscum, David (i)GOP00

State House - District 84 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, CandyDem00

State House - District 84 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins, Charlie (i)GOP00

State House - District 85 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whitaker, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 86 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leding, Greg (i)Dem00

State House - District 87 - GOP Primary
20 of 20 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lundstrum, RobinGOP1,58857%
Roebuck, LucasGOP1,17643%

State House - District 88 - GOP Primary
18 of 18 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eads, LanceGOP1,13758%
Alexander, Randy (i)GOP81742%

State House - District 89 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neal, Micah (i)GOP00

State House - District 90 - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Della Rosa, JanaGOP1,19452%
Caldwell, PaulGOP81636%
Whitmore, MikeGOP27412%

State House - District 91 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Douglas, Dan (i)GOP00

State House - District 92 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hendren, KimGOP00

State House - District 93 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, LeahDem00

State House - District 93 - GOP Primary
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dotson, Jim (i)GOP1,33364%
Burckart, BillGOP73536%

State House - District 94 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graham, GrimsleyDem00

State House - District 94 - GOP Primary
10 of 10 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petty, RebeccaGOP87755%
Wolf, MargaretGOP70745%

State House - District 95 - GOP Primary
16 of 16 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scott, Sue (i)GOP1,40755%
Zimmerman, DaneGOP1,17045%

State House - District 96 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McClure, TomDem00

State House - District 96 - GOP Primary
13 of 13 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hodges, GrantGOP1,39269%
Wallace, DamonGOP63531%

State House - District 97 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carter, CharlesDem00

State House - District 97 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ballinger, Bob (i)GOP00

State House - District 98 - GOP Primary
16 of 16 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNair, RonGOP1,24552%
Boggs, JeffGOP1,16648%

State House - District 99 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Linck, Kelley (i)GOP00

State House - District 100 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tilley, Willa MaeDem00

State House - District 100 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Speaks, NeldaGOP00

State Senate - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bledsoe, Cecile (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lindsey, Uvalde (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
King, Bryan (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stubblefield, Gary (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Files, Jake (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 9 - GOP Primary
84 of 84 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rice, TerryGOP3,45756%
Holland, Bruce (i)GOP2,71044%

State Senate - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Teague, Larry (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 14 - GOP Primary
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sample, Bill (i)GOP5,71255%
Neal, JerryGOP4,65045%

State Senate - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, David (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 17 - GOP Primary
70 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burris, JohnGOP3,79743%
Flippo, ScottGOP3,72342%
Osmon, DavidGOP1,38416%

State Senate - District 18 - GOP Primary
138 of 138 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Irvin, Missy (i)GOP6,44964%
Grace, PhilGOP3,60436%

State Senate - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McLean, JamesDem00

State Senate - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins-Smith, LindaGOP00

State Senate - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Robert (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, BlakeGOP00

State Senate - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingram, Keith (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chesterfield, Linda (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 31 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Elliott, Joyce (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutchinson, Jeremy (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pearson, JoelDem00

State Senate - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rapert, Jason (i)GOP00

Supreme Court - Position 2 - Special General
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wynne, RobinNP159,02352%
Cullen, TimNP146,86648%

Supreme Court - Position 6 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baker, Karen (i)NP00

Supreme Court - Position 7 - Special General
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wood, RhondaNP00

Treasurer - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, KarenDem00

Treasurer - GOP Primary
2456 of 2459 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Milligan, DennisGOP86,38053%
Baird, DuncanGOP75,47247%

U.S. House - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McPherson, JackieDem00

U.S. House - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crawford, Rick (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hays, PatrickDem00

U.S. House - District 2 - GOP Primary
391 of 391 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hill, FrenchGOP29,88555%
Clemmer, AnnGOP12,38523%
Reynolds, ConradGOP11,96122%

U.S. House - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Womack, Steve (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Witt, JamesDem00

U.S. House - District 4 - GOP Primary
841 of 841 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Westerman, BruceGOP18,23454%
Moll, TommyGOP15,34646%

U.S. Senate - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pryor, Mark (i)Dem00

U.S. Senate - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cotton, TomGOP00

Latest News