Florida - Summary Vote Results
August 27, 2014 - 03:33PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Agriculture Commissioner - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Putnam, Adam (i)GOP00

Agriculture Commissioner - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hamilton, ThadDem00

Attorney General - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bondi, Pam (i)GOP00

Attorney General - Dem Primary
5804 of 5804 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sheldon, GeorgeDem457,75061%
Thurston, PerryDem296,87139%

Chief Financial Officer - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Atwater, Jeff (i)GOP00

Chief Financial Officer - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rankin, WillDem00

Circuit Court - 1 Seat 22 - General
193 of 193 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kinsey, JennieNP45,72459%
Inere, MichelleNP31,99141%

Circuit Court - 4 Seat 27 - General
262 of 262 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sharrit, MichaelNP86,93975%
Penoso, AnthonyNP28,91425%

Circuit Court - 5 Seat 3 - General
328 of 328 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hatcher, MaryNP54,57747%
Dymond Lyn, DeniseNP25,03421%
Samargya, BoNP19,26416%
Kautz, Sandy (i)NP18,43316%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 1 - General
408 of 408 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
St. John, SusanNP114,53968%
Snell, LauraNP52,81632%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 2 - General
408 of 408 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Polk, AliciaNP88,58252%
Lark, KenNP51,60930%
Rosenthal, AlanNP29,23517%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 16 - General
408 of 408 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sharpe, KimNP92,68254%
Battaglia, BrianNP80,38146%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 21 - General
408 of 408 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Matthey, PhilNP91,05555%
Colon, AmandaNP75,88545%

Circuit Court - 6 Seat 35 - General
408 of 408 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyer, Bruce (i)NP114,83970%
Newlon, JonNP49,59730%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 18 - General
233 of 233 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foxman, KarenNP69,67564%
Sands, SteveNP39,58136%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 20 - General
233 of 233 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weston, KathyNP48,76545%
Warren, AdamNP30,84229%
DeLaroche, StevenNP27,97626%

Circuit Court - 7 Seat 23 - General
233 of 233 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Killebrew, Kellie JoNP55,19753%
Portuallo, ThomasNP48,71347%

Circuit Court - 8 Seat 11 - General
122 of 122 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davis, William (i)NP34,34781%
Falik, WilliamNP8,05519%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 10 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shepard, KimNP70,96660%
Katz, NorbertoNP47,44140%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 12 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schreiber, Margaret (i)NP77,54267%
George, FrankNP38,70133%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 18 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barbour, ElaineNP80,36569%
Bacchus, HaroldNP19,97317%
Hetz, JamesNP15,78614%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 30 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weiss, KevinNP90,57280%
Burey, OrleyNP23,28320%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 32 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tennis, DianaNP60,66351%
Strowbridge, PatriciaNP57,75949%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 33 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, Heather (i)NP72,21362%
Scott, RogerNP44,37438%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 35 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thorpe, Janet (i)NP80,85970%
Fisher, BradfordNP35,07330%

Circuit Court - 9 Seat 37 - General
301 of 301 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Polodna, Scott (i)NP74,03365%
Feliciani, GinoNP39,96335%

Circuit Court - 10 Seat 16 - General
204 of 204 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Helms, LarryNP36,28858%
Davidson, TaylorNP26,74142%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 16 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Millan, StephenNP98,42265%
Cobitz, ThomasNP52,00635%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 26 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Rod (i)NP96,17263%
Carrazana, ChristianNP56,90937%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 27 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Milian, AlNP90,85858%
Gomez, MaryNP66,19942%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 58 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zilber, MartinNP76,97351%
Rodriguez-Fonts, OscarNP74,65949%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 67 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ruiz, MavelNP80,75254%
Lobree, Fleur (i)NP67,57346%

Circuit Court - 11 Seat 70 - General
788 of 788 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, VeronicaNP87,62957%
Diaz de la Portilla, RenierNP66,97343%

Circuit Court - 12 Seat 17 - General
184 of 184 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maulucci, SusanNP55,35259%
Jackman, ArtNP37,95841%

Circuit Court - 13 Seat 8 - General
347 of 347 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thomas, BarbaraNP47,90942%
Hinson, CarlNP37,28133%
Dingfelder, JohnNP28,10325%

Circuit Court - 13 Seat 19 - General
347 of 347 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scionti, MichaelNP70,74565%
Brannigan, MichaelNP38,58635%

Circuit Court - 13 Seat 20 - General
347 of 347 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, LauraNP56,44951%
Stanley, KarenNP53,85249%

Circuit Court - 13 Seat 34 - General
347 of 347 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bauman, RobertNP52,82348%
Polo, MelissaNP32,45030%
Daniels, ConstanceNP24,67922%

Circuit Court - 14 Seat 10 - General
106 of 106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fensom, Jim (i)NP22,98251%
Grover, ShaleneNP13,85931%
Virga, GerardNP7,89318%

Circuit Court - 15 Seat 14 - General
765 of 765 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ticktin, JessicaNP55,18154%
Lewis, Diana (i)NP46,17546%

Circuit Court - 15 Seat 30 - General
765 of 765 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodman, JaimieNP54,60255%
Rowe-Linn, PeggyNP28,12828%
Cheesman, MaxineNP16,66117%

Circuit Court - 16 Seat 1 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, Mark (i)NP8,17164%
Barrett, DonaldNP4,61136%

Circuit Court - 16 Seat 4 - General
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Helms, BonnieNP5,93346%
Bridges, JackNP3,93331%
Slaton, Tegan (i)NP2,95423%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 8 - General
577 of 577 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rosenthal, Lynn (i)NP56,66556%
McLawrence, JahraNP44,01544%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 16 - General
577 of 577 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sokoloff, RhodaNP29,10329%
Bailey, DennisNP27,39727%
Thompson, RussellNP21,98022%
Gundersen, AndreaNP21,37621%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 17 - General
577 of 577 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schulman, StaceyNP54,75155%
Harris, JulieNP44,45445%

Circuit Court - 17 Seat 27 - General
577 of 577 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Contini, JohnNP50,32251%
Feren, Steven (i)NP47,48549%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 13 - General
244 of 244 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paulk, GeorgeNP55,15748%
Sanchez, ChristinaNP35,72331%
Bookhardt, SamuelNP23,76021%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 14 - General
244 of 244 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lemonidis, RobinNP71,43162%
Goldfarb, BrookeNP43,55038%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 19 - General
244 of 244 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stacy, SusanNP47,43342%
Krause, MitchNP39,51735%
Goerner, DonnaNP25,74223%

Circuit Court - 18 Seat 23 - General
244 of 244 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moser, JohnNP49,71344%
Maloney, NancyNP40,85537%
Arcadier, MauriceNP21,29819%

Circuit Court - 19 Seat 4 - General
143 of 143 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heisey, MichaelNP36,78554%
Ziskinder, StevenNP31,82346%

Circuit Court - 20 Seat 3 - General
277 of 277 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, MaryNP73,12155%
Branning, RobertNP58,82345%

Circuit Court - 20 Seat 16 - General
277 of 277 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawthorne, Amy (i)NP92,05770%
Leskovich, StevenNP39,58630%

Governor - GOP Primary
5804 of 5804 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scott, Rick (i)GOP834,40188%
Cuevas-Neunder, ElizabethGOP100,71511%
Adeshina, YinkaGOP16,9032%

Governor - Dem Primary
5804 of 5804 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crist, CharlieDem622,98274%
Rich, NanDem214,74126%

State House - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingram, Clay (i)GOP00

State House - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robertson-Wiggins, GloriaDem00

State House - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hill, Mike (i)GOP00

State House - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lau, JeremyDem00

State House - District 3 - GOP Primary
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Broxson, Doug (i)GOP10,06770%
Smith, JamieGOP4,33830%

State House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gaetz, Matt (i)GOP00

State House - District 5 - GOP Primary
63 of 63 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Drake, BradGOP9,78772%
Hooks, JanGOP3,71528%

State House - District 6 - GOP Primary
41 of 41 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Trumbull, JayGOP6,69443%
Rohan, ThelmaGOP3,66624%
Hagan, MelissaGOP3,61523%
Bishop, ThoGOP1,52610%

State House - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shepard, JamieDem00

State House - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beshears, Halsey (i)GOP00

State House - District 8 - Dem Primary
72 of 72 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, Alan (i)Dem11,65068%
Williams-Cox, DianneDem5,41532%

State House - District 9 - Dem Primary
82 of 82 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rehwinkel Vasilinda, Michelle (i)Dem24,89382%
Grice-Walker, ArnittaDem5,53818%

State House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Porter, Elizabeth (i)GOP00

State House - District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Adkins, Janet (i)GOP00

State House - District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, DaveDem00

State House - District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ray, Lake (i)GOP00

State House - District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Runoff Cands=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morozov, YevgenyDem00

State House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, Mia (i)Dem00

State House - District 15 - GOP Primary
40 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fant, JayGOP5,96050%
Renner, PaulGOP5,95750%

State House - District 16 - GOP Primary
37 of 37 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McBurney, Charles (i)GOP7,94567%
Oliver, ChrisGOP3,88133%

State House - District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Renuart, Ronald (i)GOP00

State House - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cummings, Travis (i)GOP00

State House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Van Zant, Charles (i)GOP00

State House - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Watson, Clovis (i)Dem00

State House - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perry, Keith (i)GOP00

State House - District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Uman, JonDem00

State House - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stone, Charlie (i)GOP00

State House - District 23 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baxley, Dennis (i)GOP00

State House - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hutson, Travis (i)GOP00

State House - District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Costello, FredGOP00

State House - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bickford, NoelDem00

State House - District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cantu, MichaelGOP00

State House - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, Dwayne (i)Dem00

State House - District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santiago, David (i)GOP00

State House - District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, BobDem00

State House - District 28 - GOP Primary
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brodeur, Jason (i)GOP6,46064%
Townsend, KathrynGOP3,68536%

State House - District 29 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Plakon, ScottGOP00

State House - District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clelland, Mike (i)Dem00

State House - District 30 - GOP Primary
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cortes, BobGOP5,12257%
Sturgill, ScottGOP3,90143%

State House - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castor Dentel, Karen (i)Dem00

State House - District 31 - GOP Primary
54 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sullivan, JenniferGOP7,18935%
Glisson, RandyGOP6,06529%
Seefeldt, TerriGOP3,83418%
Grassel, BelitaGOP3,02215%
Stephens, JosephGOP7093%

State House - District 32 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Metz, Larry (i)GOP00

State House - District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Toole, Marlene (i)GOP00

State House - District 34 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, Jimmie (i)GOP00

State House - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ingoglia, BlaiseGOP00

State House - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rocco, RoseDem00

State House - District 36 - GOP Primary
35 of 35 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gregg, ChrisGOP3,71959%
Mathieu, JamesGOP2,63141%

State House - District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, Amanda (i)Dem00

State House - District 37 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corcoran, Richard (i)GOP00

State House - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burgess, DannyGOP00

State House - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ledbetter, BeverlyDem00

State House - District 39 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Combee, Neil (i)GOP00

State House - District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castagnero, CarolDem00

State House - District 40 - GOP Primary
40 of 40 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burton, ColleenGOP4,33351%
Shannon, JohnGOP4,16049%

State House - District 40 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shirah, RickyDem00

State House - District 41 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wood, John (i)GOP00

State House - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, CelesteDem00

State House - District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
La Rosa, Mike (i)GOP00

State House - District 42 - Dem Primary
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carnell, ChadDem2,05039%
Placencia, PeteDem2,02039%
Velez-Estrada, ZulmaDem1,16922%

State House - District 43 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Irizarry, CarlosGOP00

State House - District 43 - Dem Primary
36 of 36 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cortes, JohnDem2,84352%
Rangel, Ricardo (i)Dem2,65148%

State House - District 44 - GOP Primary
32 of 32 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eisnaugle, Eric (i)GOP6,68885%
Facella, StephenGOP1,20815%

State House - District 45 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bracy, Randolph (i)Dem00

State House - District 46 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Antone, Bruce (i)Dem00

State House - District 47 - GOP Primary
47 of 47 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, MikeGOP8,29674%
Pearson, MoGOP2,87826%

State House - District 47 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stewart, Linda (i)Dem00

State House - District 48 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Torres, Victor (i)Dem00

State House - District 49 - GOP Primary
29 of 29 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Plasencia, ReneGOP4,03277%
Rodriguez, EdGOP1,20123%

State House - District 49 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saunders, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 50 - GOP Primary
39 of 39 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodson, Tom (i)GOP11,04162%
Collins, GeorgeGOP6,84938%

State House - District 51 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crisafulli, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 51 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murray, JoeDem00

State House - District 52 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Workman, Ritch (i)GOP00

State House - District 53 - GOP Primary
33 of 33 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tobia, John (i)GOP5,66655%
Street, TimGOP4,61945%

State House - District 53 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, SantaDem00

State House - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayfield, Debbie (i)GOP00

State House - District 54 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lugo, JorgeDem00

State House - District 55 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pigman, Cary (i)GOP00

State House - District 56 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albritton, Ben (i)GOP00

State House - District 57 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raburn, Jake (i)GOP00

State House - District 58 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raulerson, Dan (i)GOP00

State House - District 59 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spano, Ross (i)GOP00

State House - District 59 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fore, DonnaDem00

State House - District 60 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, Dana (i)GOP00

State House - District 61 - Dem Primary
42 of 42 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Narain, EdDem4,33642%
Shaw, SeanDem3,61435%
Carter, SharonDem1,65716%
Denson, TatianaDem8218%

State House - District 62 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cruz, Janet (i)Dem00

State House - District 63 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrison, ShawnGOP00

State House - District 63 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Danish, Mark (i)Dem00

State House - District 65 - GOP Primary
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sprowls, ChrisGOP8,94165%
Faulkner, DebbieGOP4,74335%

State House - District 65 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zimmermann, Carl (i)Dem00

State House - District 66 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ahern, Larry (i)GOP00

State House - District 66 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grizzle, LorenaDem00

State House - District 67 - GOP Primary
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Latvala, ChrisGOP6,10867%
Shepard, ChristopherGOP2,98533%

State House - District 67 - Dem Primary
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sarnoff, SteveDem3,66946%
Vercher, ShawnaDem2,30329%
Ryan, ThomasDem2,05526%

State House - District 68 - GOP Primary
46 of 46 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, BillGOP7,49880%
Black, JoshuaGOP1,90820%

State House - District 68 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dudley, Dwight (i)Dem00

State House - District 69 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peters, Kathleen (i)GOP00

State House - District 69 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Orsini, ScottDem00

State House - District 70 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rouson, Darryl (i)Dem00

State House - District 71 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyd, Jim (i)GOP00

State House - District 72 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pilon, Ray (i)GOP00

State House - District 72 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Para, GregDem00

State House - District 73 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steube, Greg (i)GOP00

State House - District 74 - GOP Primary
48 of 48 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gonzalez, JulioGOP8,04557%
DeNapoli, RichardGOP6,06243%

State House - District 75 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberson, Ken (i)GOP00

State House - District 76 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodrigues, Ray (i)GOP00

State House - District 76 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Messina, CharlesDem00

State House - District 77 - GOP Primary
30 of 30 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eagle, Dane (i)GOP8,79264%
Roach, JimGOP2,22916%
Cramer, TerryGOP1,81213%
Ivey, BrandonGOP9207%

State House - District 78 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzenhagen, Heather (i)GOP00

State House - District 79 - GOP Primary
28 of 28 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Caldwell, Matt (i)GOP9,92461%
Miller, MattGOP6,44439%

State House - District 80 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hudson, Matt (i)GOP00

State House - District 81 - Dem Primary
63 of 63 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rader, Kevin (i)Dem7,46871%
Izaak, JoshuaDem3,00129%

State House - District 82 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magar, MaryLynn (i)GOP00

State House - District 82 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Higgins, MaryDem00

State House - District 83 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrell, Gayle (i)GOP00

State House - District 84 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Siedlecki, RobGOP00

State House - District 84 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, Larry (i)Dem00

State House - District 85 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rooney, Pat (i)GOP00

State House - District 86 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mears, StuartGOP00

State House - District 86 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pafford, Mark (i)Dem00

State House - District 87 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kerner, Dave (i)Dem00

State House - District 88 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Powell, Bobby (i)Dem00

State House - District 89 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hager, Bill (i)GOP00

State House - District 89 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Silvers, DavidDem00

State House - District 90 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Berman, Lori (i)Dem00

State House - District 91 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slosberg, Irv (i)Dem00

State House - District 92 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brighton, KennyGOP00

State House - District 92 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clarke-Reed, Gwyn (i)Dem00

State House - District 93 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moraitis, George (i)GOP00

State House - District 93 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Herman, ScottDem00

State House - District 94 - Dem Primary
63 of 63 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
DuBose, BobbyDem8,21767%
Williams, LevoydDem4,00333%

State House - District 95 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rogers, Hazelle (i)Dem00

State House - District 96 - Dem Primary
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jacobs, KristinDem4,41576%
Perman, StevenDem1,37424%

State House - District 97 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moskowitz, Jared (i)Dem00

State House - District 98 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, Katie (i)Dem00

State House - District 99 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jenne, EvanDem00

State House - District 100 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Feigenbaum, MartyGOP00

State House - District 100 - Dem Primary
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Geller, JoeDem3,30462%
Sorensen, BenjaminDem1,05720%
Alvarez, John PaulDem99719%

State House - District 101 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, Shevrin (i)Dem00

State House - District 102 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pritchett, Sharon (i)Dem00

State House - District 103 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, Manny (i)GOP00

State House - District 103 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
De Yurre, BenjaminDem00

State House - District 104 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stark, Richard (i)Dem00

State House - District 105 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Trujillo, Carlos (i)GOP00

State House - District 105 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pereira, CarlosDem00

State House - District 106 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Passidomo, Kathleen (i)GOP00

State House - District 107 - Dem Primary
44 of 44 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Watson, Barbara (i)Dem5,56047%
Brutus, PhillipDem3,13827%
Joseph, MichaelDem2,34520%
Simon, DominiqueDem7126%

State House - District 108 - Dem Primary
63 of 63 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Campbell, Daphne (i)Dem7,11164%
Hepburn, MichaelDem2,15919%
Echoles, TajDem1,90017%

State House - District 109 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stafford, Cynthia (i)Dem00

State House - District 110 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oliva, Jose (i)GOP00

State House - District 111 - GOP Primary
45 of 45 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Avila, BryanGOP3,92860%
Anthony, AlexGOP2,58340%

State House - District 111 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corcilli, MarianoDem00

State House - District 112 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leyva, DanielGOP00

State House - District 112 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, Jose (i)Dem00

State House - District 113 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richardson, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 114 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fresen, Erik (i)GOP00

State House - District 114 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baez, DaisyDem00

State House - District 115 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bileca, Michael (i)GOP00

State House - District 115 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Decossard, KristopherDem00

State House - District 116 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, Jose (i)GOP00

State House - District 116 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuba, Juan CarlosDem00

State House - District 117 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sotomayor, CarmenGOP00

State House - District 117 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McGhee, Kionne (i)Dem00

State House - District 118 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Artiles, Frank (i)GOP00

State House - District 118 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivero, OmarDem00

State House - District 119 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nunez, Jeanette (i)GOP00

State House - District 119 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ruiz, MilagroDem00

State House - District 120 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raschein, Holly (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evers, Greg (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bean, Aaron (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 6 - GOP Primary
139 of 139 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thrasher, John (i)GOP23,89570%
Hankerson, DerekGOP10,12330%

State Senate - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Trued, KathleenDem00

State Senate - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hukill, Dorothy (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simmons, David (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 12 - GOP Primary
92 of 92 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeAguilera, EdwardGOP5,75155%
Seide, FritzGOP4,77745%

State Senate - District 12 - Dem Primary
92 of 92 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Geraldine (i)Dem15,36364%
Siplin, GaryDem8,59636%

State Senate - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Soto, Darren (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 16 - GOP Primary
148 of 148 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Altman, Thad (i)GOP25,55865%
Miller, MoniqueGOP13,63935%

State Senate - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simpson, Wilton (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 20 - GOP Primary
134 of 134 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Latvala, Jack (i)GOP31,83287%
Roy, ZahidGOP4,67213%

State Senate - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brandes, Jeff (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McLauchlan, JudithanneDem00

State Senate - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, Tom (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galvano, Bill (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Detert, Nancy (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 30 - GOP Primary
115 of 115 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benacquisto, Lizbeth (i)GOP43,74159%
Dreikorn, MichaelGOP29,84641%

State Senate - District 32 - GOP Primary
146 of 146 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Negron, Joe (i)GOP31,33385%
Cannon, BrandonGOP5,41415%

State Senate - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, BrunoDem00

State Senate - District 34 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bogdanoff, EllynGOP00

State Senate - District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sachs, Maria (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 36 - Dem Primary
150 of 151 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braynon, Oscar (i)Dem21,21870%
Blemur, AugusteDem9,12530%

State Senate - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, Rene (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz de la Portilla, Miguel (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 1 - GOP Primary
199 of 199 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Jeff (i)GOP44,75775%
Krause, JohnGOP14,64625%

U.S. House - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bryan, JimDem00

U.S. House - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Southerland, Steve (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graham, GwenDem00

U.S. House - District 3 - GOP Primary
235 of 235 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yoho, Ted (i)GOP37,46679%
Rush, JakeGOP9,73521%

U.S. House - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wheeler, MarihelenDem00

U.S. House - District 4 - GOP Primary
174 of 174 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crenshaw, Ander (i)GOP38,57371%
Shoaf, RymanGOP15,79529%

U.S. House - District 5 - GOP Primary
190 of 190 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, GloGOP10,95663%
Lowe, TweeGOP6,44437%

U.S. House - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, Corrine (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeSantis, Ron (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cox, DavidDem00

U.S. House - District 7 - GOP Primary
145 of 145 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mica, John (i)GOP32,07672%
Smith, DavidGOP8,31219%
Oehlrich, DonGOP2,2845%
Shirley, KellyGOP1,7854%

U.S. House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neuman, WesDem00

U.S. House - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Posey, Bill (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rothblatt, GabrielDem00

U.S. House - District 9 - GOP Primary
151 of 151 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Platt, CarolGOP11,53555%
Bonilla, JorgeGOP6,28930%
Vivaldi, PeterGOP3,29716%

U.S. House - District 9 - Dem Primary
151 of 151 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grayson, Alan (i)Dem18,63774%
Ruiz, NickDem6,43726%

U.S. House - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Webster, Daniel (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 10 - Dem Primary
188 of 188 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKenna, MichaelDem11,90450%
Modarres, ShayanDem7,32331%
Ferree, WilliamDem4,71620%

U.S. House - District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nugent, Richard (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koller, DaveDem00

U.S. House - District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bilirakis, Gus (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 13 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jolly, David (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castor, Kathy (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, Dennis (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cohn, AlanDem00

U.S. House - District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buchanan, Vern (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, HenryDem00

U.S. House - District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rooney, Tom (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bronson, WillDem00

U.S. House - District 18 - GOP Primary
302 of 302 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Domino, CarlGOP15,79638%
Schlesinger, AlanGOP9,91624%
Hires, BeverlyGOP5,75214%
Lara, BrianGOP5,35313%
Turnquest, CalvinGOP2,7567%
Wukoson, NickGOP1,5944%

U.S. House - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, Patrick (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clawson, Curt (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Freeman, AprilDem00

U.S. House - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bonner, JayGOP00

U.S. House - District 20 - Dem Primary
283 of 283 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hastings, Alcee (i)Dem29,21679%
Enright, JeanDem5,25114%
McCline, JameelDem2,4197%

U.S. House - District 21 - Dem Primary
278 of 278 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Deutch, Ted (i)Dem31,03292%
Morel, EmmanuelDem2,8138%

U.S. House - District 22 - GOP Primary
370 of 370 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spain, PaulGOP7,49043%
McGee, AndreaGOP6,06935%
Wagie, DavidGOP4,01423%

U.S. House - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Frankel, Lois (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 23 - GOP Primary
226 of 226 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaufman, JoeGOP6,29663%
Garcia, JuanGOP3,76037%

U.S. House - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wasserman-Schultz, Debbie (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Neree, DufirstsonGOP00

U.S. House - District 24 - Dem Primary
241 of 241 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilson, Frederica (i)Dem35,38480%
Etienne, MichaelDem8,60520%

U.S. House - District 25 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz-Balart, Mario (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 26 - GOP Primary
220 of 220 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curbelo, CarlosGOP13,84447%
MacDougall, EdGOP7,45325%
Martinez, JoeGOP5,12817%
Rivera, DavidGOP2,2108%
Palomares-Starbuck, LorenzoGOP8273%

U.S. House - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garcia, Joe (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana (i)GOP00