Minnesota - Summary Vote Results
August 13, 2014 - 05:58PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Appeals Court - District 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodenberg, John (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 3 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooten, Carol (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, John (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 9 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kirk, Michael (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 10 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cleary, Edward (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 12 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chutich, Margaret (i)NP00

Appeals Court - District 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ross, Kevin (i)NP00

Attorney General - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swanson, Lori (i)Dem00

Attorney General - GOP Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Newman, ScottGOP103,97263%
Anderson, SharonGOP60,46037%

Attorney General - Lib Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Connor, MaryLib00

Attorney General - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vacek, DanLMj00

Attorney General - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Borgos, BrandanInp00

Attorney General - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dawkins, AndyGrn00

Auditor - Dem Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Otto, Rebecca (i)Dem149,60781%
Entenza, MattDem35,24419%

Auditor - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gilbert, RandyGOP00

Auditor - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dean, PatrickInp00

Auditor - Lib Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Iversen, KeeganLib00

Auditor - GRP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schwartzbacker, JudithGRP00

District Court - 1, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Offermann, Ann (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 3 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pugh, Thomas (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eide, Kevin (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 12 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wentzell, Michael (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 16 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moynihan, Shawn (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 18 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilton, Christian (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 27 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fahey, Michael (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 28 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Asphaug, Karen (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 30 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bibus, Thomas (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 31 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Theisen, Mary (i)NP00

District Court - 1, Seat 32 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carter, Joseph (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Castro, Leonardo (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 7 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bartscher, Joy (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 8 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diamond, Patrick (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 13 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bartsh, Shawn (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marrinan, Peg (i)NP00

District Court - 2, Seat 17 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bryan, Jeffrey (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 6 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duncan, Karen (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 7 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Leahy, Mary Carroll (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 8 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins, Larry (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 14 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lund, Kevin (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 16 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fabian, James (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 19 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Opat, Matthew (i)NP00

District Court - 3, Seat 20 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williamson, Jodi (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koch, William (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meyer, Kerry (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 9 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bush, Philip (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 10 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quaintance, Kathryn (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 14 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holton Dimick, Martha (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 16 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, James (i)NP00
Rivers, BruceNP00

District Court - 4, Seat 19 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brandt, Gina (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 20 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moreno, Daniel (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 25 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alexander, Pamela (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 27 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quam, Jay (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 28 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barnette, Toddrick (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 30 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robiner, Susan (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 31 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daly, Margaret (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 32 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, Peter (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 38 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sheehy, Kathleen (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 42 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bartolomei, Luis (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 43 - Oth Primary
414 of 414 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sullivan, BridgetNP19,40835%
Scoggin, PaulNP13,55124%
Hagerty, BrianNP8,72316%
Norton, GlenNP4,4168%
Cragg, DanielNP3,9727%
Giancola, MarkNP3,0775%
Hutchison, JasonNP2,9915%

District Court - 4, Seat 47 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bransford, Tanya (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 51 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bernhardson, Ivy (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 53 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benson, BevNP00
Ritts, ChrisNP00

District Court - 4, Seat 54 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Siegesmund, Kristin (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 55 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wahl, Edward (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 56 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lefler, Herbert (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 57 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reding, Jeannice (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 58 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swenson, James (i)NP00

District Court - 4, Seat 61 - Oth Primary
414 of 414 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aho, BeverlyNP18,06132%
Dawson, AmyNP15,31427%
Arneson, MarkNP9,57717%
Brandl, JeanNP9,25116%
Antolak, StevenNP5,0139%

District Court - 4, Seat 62 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abrams, Ronald (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 2 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vajgrt, Terry (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, Gordon (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Busch, NathanNP00
Wietzema, Christina (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 8 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Westphal, Todd (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 12 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rohland, Patrick (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 13 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Richards, Douglas (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Docherty, Robert (i)NP00

District Court - 5, Seat 17 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walker, Robert (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ackerson, David (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 3 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Macaulay, Robert (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, David (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 7 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pagliaccetti, Gary (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 9 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hylden, Eric (i)NP00

District Court - 6, Seat 12 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tarnowski, Sally (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 2 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlson, Jay (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kundrat, Frank (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Battey, David (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 6 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Freeberg, Conrad (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 8 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grunke, Frederick (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 9 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawson, Michelle (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 11 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Osburn, RichardNP00
Pearson, Andrew (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 13 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carrott, Ann (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 14 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weiler, Leonard (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hennesy, Sarah (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 17 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hansen, Mark (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 21 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raupp, Robert (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 23 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vaa, Galen (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 24 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jesse, Michael (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 26 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anderson, Steven (i)NP00

District Court - 7, Seat 27 - Oth Primary
497 of 497 Precincts Reporting - 100%
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, Steven (i)NP13,61540%
Kohler, KennethNP8,36625%
Duysen, CherylNP7,49322%
Graff, TerryNP4,35413%

District Court - 8, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kurud Fischer, Jennifer (i)NP00

District Court - 8, Seat 2 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beckman, Stephanie (i)NP00

District Court - 8, Seat 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Michael (i)NP00

District Court - 8, Seat 7 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slieter, Randall (i)NP00

District Court - 8, Seat 10 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Van Hon, Thomas (i)NP00

District Court - 8, Seat 11 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mennis, David (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 3 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Solien, John (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 4 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Harrington, David (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wahwassuck, Korey (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 6 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LeDuc, Chad (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 11 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rasmusson, Anne (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 12 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lang, Lois (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 14 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tiffany, Robert (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yon, Tamara (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 18 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Remick, Jeffrey (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 19 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Austad, Jana (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 21 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ten Eyck, David (i)NP00

District Court - 9, Seat 22 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marben, Kurt (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 1 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lafleur, JulieNP00
Miles, Susan (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 5 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meslow, Douglas (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 6 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hiljus, Stoney (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 7 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ilkka, Richard (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 9 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawley, Sheridan (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 14 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lashinski, StacyNP00
Logering, Nancy (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 15 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Lawrence (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 22 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fredrickson, Tammi (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 23 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McPherson, Catherine (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 24 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ekstrum, William (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 26 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sullivan, Barry (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 32 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Strand, Elizabeth (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 34 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hayes, Thomas (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 35 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maas, Ellen (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 36 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pendleton, Alan (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 37 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reuter, Jim (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 38 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galler, Gregory (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 39 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaminsky, Walter (i)NP00

District Court - 10, Seat 43 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jasper, Jonathan (i)NP00

Governor - Dem Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dayton, Mark (i)Dem177,87693%
Davis, LeslieDem8,5294%
Dahn, BillDem4,8883%

Governor - GOP Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, JeffGOP55,89930%
Zellers, KurtGOP44,06524%
Seifert, MartyGOP38,86121%
Honour, ScottGOP38,39621%
Anderson, MerrillGOP7,0034%

Governor - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nicollett, HannahInp00

Governor - Lib Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holbrook, ChrisLib00

Governor - GRP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, ChrisGRP00

Secretary of State - Dem Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simon, SteveDem65,64043%
Franson, DickDem44,70629%
Iverson, GreggDem43,48628%

Secretary of State - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Severson, DanGOP00

Secretary of State - IP Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Helland, BobInp3,05852%
Singleton, DavidInp2,87848%

Secretary of State - Lib Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Odden, BobLib00

State House - District 1A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Patterson, BruceDem00

State House - District 1A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fabian, Dan (i)GOP00

State House - District 1B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bergeson, EricDem00

State House - District 1B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kiel, Deb (i)GOP00

State House - District 2A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erickson, Roger (i)Dem00

State House - District 2A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hancock, DaveGOP00

State House - District 2B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sobieski, DavidDem00

State House - District 2B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Green, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 3A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dill, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 3A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, EricGOP00

State House - District 3B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, Mary (i)Dem00

State House - District 3B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fremling, WadeGOP00

State House - District 4A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lien, Ben (i)Dem00

State House - District 4A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gramer, BrianGOP00

State House - District 4B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marquart, Paul (i)Dem00

State House - District 4B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Laduke, JaredGOP00

State House - District 5A - Dem Primary
70 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Persell, John (i)Dem1,54485%
Pederson, LavernDem28115%

State House - District 5A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nelson, PhillipGOP00

State House - District 5B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anzelc, Tom (i)Dem00

State House - District 5B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eichorn, JustinGOP00

State House - District 6A - Dem Primary
62 of 62 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Melin, Carly (i)Dem2,93280%
Finken, JohnDem73220%

State House - District 6A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weber, RogerGOP00

State House - District 6B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Metsa, Jason (i)Dem00

State House - District 6B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Matasich, MattGOP00

State House - District 7A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schultz, JenniferDem00

State House - District 7A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hall, BeckyGOP00

State House - District 7A - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Osbakken, KristineGrn00

State House - District 7B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simonson, Erik (i)Dem00

State House - District 7B - GOP Primary
17 of 17 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Silvers, TravisGOP37157%
Bayerl, CarlaGOP27543%

State House - District 8A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miltich, JimDem00

State House - District 8A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nornes, Bud (i)GOP00

State House - District 8B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sieling, JayDem00

State House - District 8B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Franson, Mary (i)GOP00

State House - District 9A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bye, DanDem00

State House - District 9A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anderson, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - District 9B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Doty, AlDem00

State House - District 9B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kresha, Ron (i)GOP00

State House - District 10A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 10A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heintzeman, JoshuaGOP00

State House - District 10B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Radinovich, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 10B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lueck, DaleGOP00

State House - District 11A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sundin, Mike (i)Dem00

State House - District 11A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hafvenstein, TimGOP00

State House - District 11B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Faust, Tim (i)Dem00

State House - District 11B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rarick, JasonGOP00

State House - District 12A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNamar, Jay (i)Dem00

State House - District 12A - GOP Primary
147 of 147 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Backer, JeffGOP1,77756%
Taffe, NancyGOP1,42244%

State House - District 12B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagner, GordyDem00

State House - District 12B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anderson, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - District 13A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jensen, EmilyDem00

State House - District 13A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howe, Jeff (i)GOP00

State House - District 13B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Driscoll, Tim (i)GOP00

State House - District 14A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wolgamott, DanDem00

State House - District 14A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Theis, Tama (i)GOP00

State House - District 14B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dorholt, Zachary (i)Dem00

State House - District 14B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Knoblach, JimGOP00

State House - District 15A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rittenour, JamesDem00

State House - District 15A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erickson, Sondra (i)GOP00

State House - District 15B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, BrianDem00

State House - District 15B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Newberger, Jim (i)GOP00

State House - District 16A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Driessen, LaurieDem00

State House - District 16A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Swedzinski, Chris (i)GOP00

State House - District 16B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kanne, JamesDem00

State House - District 16B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Torkelson, Paul (i)GOP00

State House - District 17A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Falk, Andrew (i)Dem00

State House - District 17A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, TimGOP00

State House - District 17B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sawatzky, Mary (i)Dem00

State House - District 17B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baker, DaveGOP00

State House - District 18A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schiroo, StevenDem00

State House - District 18A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Urdahl, Dean (i)GOP00

State House - District 18B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lipke, JohnDem00

State House - District 18B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gruenhagen, Glenn (i)GOP00

State House - District 19A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Clark (i)Dem00

State House - District 19A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Spears, KimGOP00

State House - District 19B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Considine, JackDem00

State House - District 19B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kruse, DaveGOP00

State House - District 20A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lofgren, ThomasDem00

State House - District 20A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vogel, BobGOP00

State House - District 20B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bly, David (i)Dem00

State House - District 20B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Matejcek, DanGOP00

State House - District 21A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schoen, LynnDem00

State House - District 21A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelly, Tim (i)GOP00

State House - District 21B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schneider, M.A.Dem00

State House - District 21B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Drazkowski, Steve (i)GOP00

State House - District 22A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slyter, DianaDem00

State House - District 22A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schomacker, Joe (i)GOP00

State House - District 22B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Avenel-Navara, CherylDem00

State House - District 22B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hamilton, Rod (i)GOP00

State House - District 23A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bacon, PatDem00

State House - District 23A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gunther, Bob (i)GOP00

State House - District 23B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cornish, Tony (i)GOP00

State House - District 24A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cashman, BeverlyDem00

State House - District 24A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Petersburg, John (i)GOP00

State House - District 24B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fritz, Patti (i)Dem00

State House - District 24B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daniels, BrianGOP00

State House - District 25A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quam, Duane (i)GOP00

State House - District 25B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Norton, Kim (i)Dem00

State House - District 26A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Liebling, Tina (i)Dem00

State House - District 26A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bly, BreannaGOP00

State House - District 26B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, RichDem00

State House - District 26B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pierson, NelsGOP00

State House - District 27A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Savick, Shannon (i)Dem00

State House - District 27A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bennett, PeggyGOP00

State House - District 27A - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Price, ThomasInp00

State House - District 27B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Poppe, Jeanne (i)Dem00

State House - District 27B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schminke, DennisGOP00

State House - District 28A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pelowski, Gene (i)Dem00

State House - District 28A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hahn, LynaeGOP00

State House - District 28B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pieper, JonDem00

State House - District 28B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davids, Greg (i)GOP00

State House - District 29A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonald, Joe (i)GOP00

State House - District 29B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Neill, Marion (i)GOP00

State House - District 30A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ellingboe, BrendenDem00

State House - District 30A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zerwas, Nick (i)GOP00

State House - District 30B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shimek, SharonDem00

State House - District 30B - GOP Primary
8 of 8 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lucero, EricGOP1,36364%
Kasel, KevinGOP76736%

State House - District 31A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daudt, Kurt (i)GOP00

State House - District 31B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holmquist, JDDem00

State House - District 31B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hackbarth, Tom (i)GOP00

State House - District 32A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gammel, PaulDem00

State House - District 32A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Brian (i)GOP00

State House - District 32B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Warner, LaurieDem00

State House - District 32B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, Bob (i)GOP00

State House - District 33A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mikkelson, ToddDem00

State House - District 33A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hertaus, Jerry (i)GOP00

State House - District 33B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alegi, PaulDem00

State House - District 33B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pugh, Cindy (i)GOP00

State House - District 34A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peppin, Joyce (i)GOP00

State House - District 34B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hoden, DavidDem00

State House - District 34B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, DennisGOP00

State House - District 35A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perovich, PeterDem00

State House - District 35A - GOP Primary
15 of 15 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whelan, AbigailGOP1,79481%
Boals, JustinGOP42919%

State House - District 35B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Beard, SamDem00

State House - District 35B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scott, Peggy (i)GOP00

State House - District 36A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fietek, JeffersonDem00

State House - District 36A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Uglem, Mark (i)GOP00

State House - District 36B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hortman, Melissa (i)Dem00

State House - District 36B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crema, PeterGOP00

State House - District 37A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Newton, Jerry (i)Dem00

State House - District 37A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benz, MandyGOP00

State House - District 37B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Witt, SusanDem00

State House - District 37B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, Tim (i)GOP00

State House - District 38A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davern, PatDem00

State House - District 38A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Runbeck, Linda (i)GOP00

State House - District 38B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pariseau, GregDem00

State House - District 38B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dean, Matt (i)GOP00

State House - District 39A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stender, TimDem00

State House - District 39A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dettmer, Bob (i)GOP00

State House - District 39B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeGree, TomDem00

State House - District 39B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lohmer, Kathy (i)GOP00

State House - District 40A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nelson, Michael (i)Dem00

State House - District 40A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sutphen, ChuckGOP00

State House - District 40B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hilstrom, Debra (i)Dem00

State House - District 40B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marvin, MaliGOP00

State House - District 41A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bernardy, Connie (i)Dem00

State House - District 41A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Phillips, JeffGOP00

State House - District 41B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Laine, Carolyn (i)Dem00

State House - District 41B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pike, CamdenGOP00

State House - District 41B - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Utz, TimCST00

State House - District 42A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yarusso, Barb (i)Dem00

State House - District 42A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jessup, RandyGOP00

State House - District 42B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Isaacson, Jason (i)Dem00

State House - District 42B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gunderson, HeidiGOP00

State House - District 43A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fischer, Peter (i)Dem00

State House - District 43A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stout, StaceyGOP00

State House - District 43B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lillie, Leon (i)Dem00

State House - District 43B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whitethorn, JusticeGOP00

State House - District 44A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Britton, AudreyDem00

State House - District 44A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anderson, Sarah (i)GOP00

State House - District 44B - Dem Primary
18 of 18 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Applebaum, JonDem1,05338%
Wagner, TonyDem1,01636%
Tollefson, JonDem73326%

State House - District 44B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rutzick, RyanGOP00

State House - District 45A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlson, Lyndon (i)Dem00

State House - District 45A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lieberman, RichardGOP00

State House - District 45B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Freiberg, Mike (i)Dem00

State House - District 45B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wetzker, AlmaGOP00

State House - District 46A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Winkler, Ryan (i)Dem00

State House - District 46A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Manthey, TimothyGOP00

State House - District 46B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Youakim, CherylDem00

State House - District 46B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bjornson, BryanGOP00

State House - District 47A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gieseke, MatthewDem00

State House - District 47A - GOP Primary
21 of 21 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nash, JimGOP1,40660%
Frey, BobGOP94040%

State House - District 47B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hoppe, Joe (i)GOP00

State House - District 48A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Selcer, Yvonne (i)Dem00

State House - District 48A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stensrud, KirkGOP00

State House - District 48B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howe-Pullis, JoanDem00

State House - District 48B - GOP Primary
12 of 12 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Loon, Jenifer (i)GOP1,92561%
Kihne, SheilaGOP1,25039%

State House - District 49A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Erhardt, Ron (i)Dem00

State House - District 49A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anselmo, DarioGOP00

State House - District 49B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rosenthal, Paul (i)Dem00

State House - District 49B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sutter, BarbGOP00

State House - District 50A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slocum, Linda (i)Dem00

State House - District 50A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mumbleau, DeanGOP00

State House - District 50B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lenczewski, Ann (i)Dem00

State House - District 50B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bicott, ZavierGOP00

State House - District 51A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Masin, Sandra (i)Dem00

State House - District 51A - GOP Primary
11 of 11 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Todd-Harlin, AndreaGOP89156%
Lake, VictorGOP70344%

State House - District 51B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Halverson, Laurie (i)Dem00

State House - District 51B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wilson, JenGOP00

State House - District 52A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hansen, Rick (i)Dem00

State House - District 52A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blum, JoeGOP00

State House - District 52B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Atkins, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 52B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, DonGOP00

State House - District 53A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ward, JoAnn (i)Dem00

State House - District 53A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Czech, LukasGOP00

State House - District 53B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hendrikson, KayDem00

State House - District 53B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fenton, KellyGOP00

State House - District 54A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schoen, Dan (i)Dem00

State House - District 54A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kowalski, MatthewGOP00

State House - District 54B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slaten, DonaldDem00

State House - District 54B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McNamara, Denny (i)GOP00

State House - District 55A - Dem Primary
14 of 14 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Whiting, JayDem51283%
Gray, RonaldDem10617%

State House - District 55A - GOP Primary
14 of 14 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Loonan, BobGOP72151%
Mackenthun, BruceGOP70449%

State House - District 55A - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thury, DerekInp00

State House - District 55B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Burkart, KevinDem00

State House - District 55B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Albright, Tony (i)GOP00

State House - District 55B - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ondich, JoshInp00

State House - District 56A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kimmel, DanDem00

State House - District 56A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Christensen, DrewGOP00

State House - District 56B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morgan, Will (i)Dem00

State House - District 56B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peterson, RozGOP00

State House - District 57A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Folken, BruceDem00

State House - District 57A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mack, Tara (i)GOP00

State House - District 57B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Packard, DeniseDem00

State House - District 57B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wills, Anna (i)GOP00

State House - District 58A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Willingham, AmyDem00

State House - District 58A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koznick, JonGOP00

State House - District 58B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vagts, MarlaDem00

State House - District 58B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garofalo, Pat (i)GOP00

State House - District 59A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mullery, Joe (i)Dem00

State House - District 59A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Statema, FredGOP00

State House - District 59B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dehn, Raymond (i)Dem00

State House - District 59B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martin, MargaretGOP00

State House - District 60A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Loeffler, Diane (i)Dem00

State House - District 60A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Millsop, BrentGOP00

State House - District 60B - Dem Primary
12 of 12 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kahn, Phyllis (i)Dem2,33254%
Noor, MohamudDem1,94946%

State House - District 60B - GOP Primary
12 of 12 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Askar, AbdimalikGOP9181%
Godah, AbdulkarimGOP2119%

State House - District 61A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hornstein, Frank (i)Dem00

State House - District 61A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Taylor, FrankGOP00

State House - District 61B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thissen, Paul (i)Dem00

State House - District 61B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallagher, TomGOP00

State House - District 62A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, Karen (i)Dem00

State House - District 62A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lundeen, BrianGOP00

State House - District 62A - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Colon, YolanditaInp00

State House - District 62B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Allen, Susan (i)Dem00

State House - District 62B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hanson, JulieGOP00

State House - District 63A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davnie, Jim (i)Dem00

State House - District 63A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bragg, KyleGOP00

State House - District 63B - Dem Primary
14 of 14 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagenius, Jean (i)Dem2,16691%
Kittelson, RogerDem2129%

State House - District 63B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hortillosa, AndresGOP00

State House - District 64A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, Erin (i)Dem00

State House - District 64A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brown, AndrewGOP00

State House - District 64B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pinto, DaveDem00

State House - District 64B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Surman, DanielGOP00

State House - District 65A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moran, Rena (i)Dem00

State House - District 65A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meschke, AnthonyGOP00

State House - District 65A - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buggs, LenaGrn00

State House - District 65B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mariani, Carlos (i)Dem00

State House - District 65B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Athen, TonyGOP00

State House - District 66A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hausman, Alice (i)Dem00

State House - District 66A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heyer, JonGOP00

State House - District 66B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lesch, John (i)Dem00

State House - District 66B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paulson, LizzGOP00

State House - District 67A - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mahoney, Tim (i)Dem00

State House - District 67A - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Livingston, AndrewGOP00

State House - District 67B - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, Sheldon (i)Dem00

State House - District 67B - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quinn, JohnGOP00

Supreme Court - District 2 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hancock, JohnNP00
Wright, Mimi (i)NP00

Supreme Court - District 3 - Oth Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Winners=2
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lillehaug, David (i)NP00
MacDonald, MichelleNP00

U.S. House - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walz, Tim (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 1 - GOP Primary
696 of 696 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hagedorn, JimGOP12,75854%
Miller, AaronGOP10,87146%

U.S. House - District 2 - Dem Primary
291 of 291 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Obermueller, MikeDem12,36183%
Roberts, MichaelDem2,62217%

U.S. House - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kline, John (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 2 - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Overby, PaulaInp00

U.S. House - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sund, SharonDem00

U.S. House - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paulsen, Erik (i)GOP00

U.S. House - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McCollum, Betty (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wahlgren, SharnaGOP00

U.S. House - District 4 - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thomas, DaveInp00

U.S. House - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ellison, Keith (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Daggett, DougGOP00

U.S. House - District 5 - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bauer, LeeInp00

U.S. House - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perske, JoeDem00

U.S. House - District 6 - GOP Primary
279 of 279 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Emmer, TomGOP19,55773%
Sivarajah, RhondaGOP7,12527%

U.S. House - District 6 - IP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Denney, JohnInp00

U.S. House - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peterson, Collin (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Westrom, TorreyGOP00

U.S. House - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nolan, Rick (i)Dem00

U.S. House - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mills, StewartGOP00

U.S. House - District 8 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sandman, RayGrn00

U.S. Senate - Dem Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Franken, Al (i)Dem182,73895%
Henningsgard, SandraDem10,6305%

U.S. Senate - GOP Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
McFadden, MikeGOP129,65972%
Abeler, JimGOP26,73015%
Carlson, DavidGOP16,4709%
Munro, PatrickGOP5,0933%
Savior, OleGOP2,8452%

U.S. Senate - IP Primary
4106 of 4106 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlson, SteveInp2,15034%
Terrell, KevinInp1,37622%
Shepard, JackInp1,13418%
Williams, StephenInp86414%
Books, TomInp82413%

U.S. Senate - Lib Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, HeatherLib00

Latest News
Advertisement