AP Radio AP Radio News:

New York - Summary Vote Results
September 10, 2014 - 04:34PM ET(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Attorney General - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schneiderman, Eric (i)Dem00

Attorney General - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, JohnGOP00

Attorney General - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, JohnCon00

Attorney General - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schneiderman, EricWF00

Attorney General - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schneiderman, EricInp00

Attorney General - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jimenez, RamonGrn00

Brooklyn Civil Court - District 2 - Dem Primary
125 of 125 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Edwards, CenceriaDem5,22465%
Barry, RupertDem2,79035%

Brooklyn Civil Court - District 6 - Dem Primary
225 of 225 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clarke, SharonDem9,25854%
Isaac, IsirisDem4,26825%
Szochet, DianaDem3,69421%

Comptroller - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiNapoli, Thomas (i)Dem00

Comptroller - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Antonacci, RobertGOP00

Comptroller - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Antonacci, RobertCon00

Comptroller - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiNapoli, ThomasWF00

Comptroller - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiNapoli, ThomasInp00

Comptroller - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Portelli, TheresaGrn00

Governor - Dem Primary
13846 of 13899 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuomo, Andrew (i)Dem330,18462%
Teachout, ZephyrDem182,02434%
Credico, RandyDem19,0454%

Governor - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Astorino, RobGOP00

Governor - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Astorino, RobCon00

Governor - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuomo, AndrewWF00

Governor - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cuomo, AndrewInp00

Governor - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawkins, HowieGrn00

Lieutenant Governor - Dem Primary
13846 of 13899 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hochul, KathyDem303,72160%
Wu, TimothyDem203,71340%

Lieutenant Governor - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moss, ChrisGOP00

Lieutenant Governor - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moss, ChrisCon00

Lieutenant Governor - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hochul, KathyWF00

Lieutenant Governor - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hochul, KathyInp00

Lieutenant Governor - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, BrianGrn00

State Assembly - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thiele, Fred (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins, HeatherGOP00

State Assembly - District 1 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeSesa, BrianCon00

State Assembly - District 1 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thiele, FredWF00

State Assembly - District 1 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thiele, FredInp00

State Assembly - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schiliro, ThomasDem00

State Assembly - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palumbo, Anthony (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 2 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palumbo, AnthonyCon00

State Assembly - District 2 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schiliro, ThomasWF00

State Assembly - District 2 - Inp Primary
89 of 89 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schiliro, ThomasInp12653%
Palumbo, AnthonyInp11448%

State Assembly - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hennessey, Edward (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murray, DeanGOP00

State Assembly - District 3 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murray, DeanCon00

State Assembly - District 3 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hennessey, EdwardWF00

State Assembly - District 3 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murray, DeanInp00

State Assembly - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Englebright, Steven (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keegan, ChristopherGOP00

State Assembly - District 4 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Keegan, ChristopherCon00

State Assembly - District 4 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Englebright, StevenWF00

State Assembly - District 4 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Englebright, StevenInp00

State Assembly - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Slinkosky, DeborahDem00

State Assembly - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graf, Alfred (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 5 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graf, AlfredCon00

State Assembly - District 5 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Graf, AlfredInp00

State Assembly - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ramos, Philip (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serpa, VictoriaGOP00

State Assembly - District 6 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serpa, VictoriaCon00

State Assembly - District 6 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ramos, PhilipWF00

State Assembly - District 6 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ramos, PhilipInp00

State Assembly - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pfeiffer, DeborahDem00

State Assembly - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garbarino, Andrew (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 7 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garbarino, AndrewCon00

State Assembly - District 7 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garbarino, AndrewInp00

State Assembly - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zove, JasonDem00

State Assembly - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzpatrick, Michael (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 8 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzpatrick, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 8 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zove, JasonWF00

State Assembly - District 8 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fitzpatrick, MichaelInp00

State Assembly - District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buturla, EdwardDem00

State Assembly - District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saladino, Joseph (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 9 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saladino, JosephCon00

State Assembly - District 9 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Saladino, JosephInp00

State Assembly - District 10 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Feeney, DominickDem00

State Assembly - District 10 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lupinacci, Chad (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 10 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lupinacci, ChadInp00

State Assembly - District 11 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jean-Pierre, KimberlyDem00

State Assembly - District 11 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallo, MarkGOP00

State Assembly - District 11 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Butler, JamesCon00

State Assembly - District 11 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jean-Pierre, KimberlyWF00

State Assembly - District 11 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jean-Pierre, KimberlyInp00

State Assembly - District 12 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raia, Andrew (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 12 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raia, AndrewCon00

State Assembly - District 12 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Raia, AndrewInp00

State Assembly - District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lavine, Charles (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 13 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Imbroto, LouisGOP00

State Assembly - District 13 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Imbroto, LouisCon00

State Assembly - District 13 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lavine, CharlesWF00

State Assembly - District 13 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lavine, CharlesInp00

State Assembly - District 13 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peress, JefferyGrn00

State Assembly - District 14 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tumminello, GasparreDem00

State Assembly - District 14 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonough, David (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 14 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonough, DavidCon00

State Assembly - District 14 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tumminello, GasparreWF00

State Assembly - District 14 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonough, DavidInp00

State Assembly - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ferone, MarioDem00

State Assembly - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montesano, Michael (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 15 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montesano, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 15 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montesano, MichaelInp00

State Assembly - District 16 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimel, Michelle (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 16 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, DouglasGOP00

State Assembly - District 16 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, DouglasCon00

State Assembly - District 16 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimel, MichelleWF00

State Assembly - District 16 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimel, MichelleInp00

State Assembly - District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clarke, JonathanDem00

State Assembly - District 17 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKevitt, Thomas (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 17 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKevitt, ThomasCon00

State Assembly - District 17 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McKevitt, ThomasInp00

State Assembly - District 18 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooper, Earlene (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 18 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, CorneliusGOP00

State Assembly - District 18 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smith, CorneliusCon00

State Assembly - District 18 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hooper, EarleneInp00

State Assembly - District 19 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Port, GaryDem00

State Assembly - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ra, Edward (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 19 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ra, EdwardCon00

State Assembly - District 19 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Port, GaryWF00

State Assembly - District 19 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ra, EdwardInp00

State Assembly - District 20 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaminsky, ToddDem00

State Assembly - District 20 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fertig, AviGOP00

State Assembly - District 20 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fertig, AviCon00

State Assembly - District 20 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kaminsky, ToddWF00

State Assembly - District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Shapiro, AdamDem00

State Assembly - District 21 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curran, Brian (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 21 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curran, BrianCon00

State Assembly - District 21 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Curran, BrianInp00

State Assembly - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Solages, Michaelle (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moncion, GonaldGOP00

State Assembly - District 22 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moncion, GonaldCon00

State Assembly - District 22 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Solages, MichaelleWF00

State Assembly - District 22 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Solages, MichaelleInp00

State Assembly - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goldfeder, Phillip (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 23 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goldfeder, PhillipCon00

State Assembly - District 23 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goldfeder, PhillipInp00

State Assembly - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weprin, David (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 24 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weprin, DavidWF00

State Assembly - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rozic, Nily (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 25 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rozic, NilyWF00

State Assembly - District 25 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rozic, NilyInp00

State Assembly - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braunstein, Edward (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 26 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braunstein, EdwardWF00

State Assembly - District 26 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Braunstein, EdwardInp00

State Assembly - District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simanowitz, Michael (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 27 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simanowitz, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 27 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simanowitz, MichaelInp00

State Assembly - District 28 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hevesi, Andrew (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 28 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hevesi, AndrewWF00

State Assembly - District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scarborough, William (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 29 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scarborough, WilliamWF00

State Assembly - District 30 - Dem Primary
66 of 66 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Markey, Margaret (i)Dem1,88075%
Fedkowskyj, DmytroDem61925%

State Assembly - District 31 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Titus, Michele (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 31 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Titus, MicheleWF00

State Assembly - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cook, Vivian (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 33 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, Barbara (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 33 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Clark, BarbaraWF00

State Assembly - District 34 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DenDekker, Michael (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 34 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DanDekker, MichaelWF00

State Assembly - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Aubry, Jeffrion (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 36 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simotas, Aravella (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 36 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simotas, AravellaWF00

State Assembly - District 37 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nolan, Catherine (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 37 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nolan, CatherineWF00

State Assembly - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Miller, Michael (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moya, Francisco (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 39 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moya, FranciscoWF00

State Assembly - District 40 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kim, Ron (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 40 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gim, PhilipGOP00

State Assembly - District 40 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kim, RonWF00

State Assembly - District 40 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kim, RonInp00

State Assembly - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weinstein, Helene (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 41 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yusim, SuraCon00

State Assembly - District 41 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weinstein, HeleneWF00

State Assembly - District 42 - Dem Primary
71 of 71 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bichotte, RodneyseDem2,66950%
Tulloch, RickieDem1,59230%
Adolphe, MicheleDem80015%
Jordan, VictorDem3066%

State Assembly - District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Williams, MatthewGOP00

State Assembly - District 42 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelly, BrianCon00

State Assembly - District 42 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bichotte, RodneyseWF00

State Assembly - District 43 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Camara, Karim (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 43 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gore, CartellCon00

State Assembly - District 43 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Camara, KarimWF00

State Assembly - District 44 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brennan, James (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 44 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yusupov, MikhailGOP00

State Assembly - District 44 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yusupov, MikhailCon00

State Assembly - District 44 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brennan, JamesWF00

State Assembly - District 45 - Dem Primary
74 of 74 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cymbrowitz, Steven (i)Dem2,13757%
Akselrod, BenDem1,59943%

State Assembly - District 45 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Usher, MikhailCon00

State Assembly - District 45 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cymbrowitz, StevenWF00

State Assembly - District 45 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cymbrowitz, StevenInp00

State Assembly - District 46 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brook-Krasny, Alec (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 46 - GOP Primary
76 of 76 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lilikakis, StamatisGOP54059%
Regina-Potter, LucretiaGOP38341%

State Assembly - District 46 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lilikakis, StamatisCon00

State Assembly - District 46 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brook-Krasny, AlecWF00

State Assembly - District 46 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brook-Krasny, AlecInp00

State Assembly - District 47 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Colton, William (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 47 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baranello, JosephGOP00

State Assembly - District 47 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Baranello, JosephCon00

State Assembly - District 47 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Colton, WilliamWF00

State Assembly - District 48 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hikind, Dov (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 48 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Caller, CarlGOP00

State Assembly - District 48 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hikind, DovCon00

State Assembly - District 49 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abbate, Peter (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 49 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lallave, HenryGOP00

State Assembly - District 49 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lallave, HenryCon00

State Assembly - District 49 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abbate, PeterWF00

State Assembly - District 49 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abbate, PeterInp00

State Assembly - District 50 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lentol, Joseph (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 50 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davidson, WilliamGOP00

State Assembly - District 51 - Dem Primary
59 of 69 Precincts Reporting - 86%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ortiz, Felix (i)Dem2,19071%
Zuniga, CeasarDem90629%

State Assembly - District 51 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palacios-Serrano, SandraCon00

State Assembly - District 52 - Dem Primary
107 of 107 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Simon, Jo AnneDem5,48253%
Sikora, PeterDem4,13740%
Biviano, DougDem7527%

State Assembly - District 52 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jasilli, JohnGOP00

State Assembly - District 52 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jasilli, JohnCon00

State Assembly - District 52 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sikora, PeterWF00

State Assembly - District 53 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Davila, Maritza (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 54 - Dem Primary
77 of 77 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dilan, ErikDem1,90360%
Council, KimberlyDem1,27740%

State Assembly - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chowdhury, KhorshedGOP00

State Assembly - District 54 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chowdhury, KhorshedCon00

State Assembly - District 54 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Council, KimberlyWF00

State Assembly - District 55 - Dem Primary
101 of 101 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walker, LatriceDem1,84340%
Boozer, LoriDem1,03622%
Williford, IneishaDem50011%
Jones, AnthonyDem49811%
Herbert, AnthonyDem3798%
Miller, DavidDem2696%
Malik, BilalDem972%

State Assembly - District 55 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jackson, BernedaGOP00

State Assembly - District 55 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boozer, LoriWF00

State Assembly - District 56 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robinson, Annette (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 56 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alston, GarnseyGOP00

State Assembly - District 57 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mosley, Walter (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 58 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perry, Nick (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 59 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Persuad, RoxanneDem00

State Assembly - District 59 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ferretti, JeffreyGOP00

State Assembly - District 59 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ferretti, JeffreyCon00

State Assembly - District 60 - Dem Primary
86 of 86 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barron, CharlesDem3,99063%
Banks, ChrisDem2,32037%

State Assembly - District 60 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bates, LeroyGOP00

State Assembly - District 60 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bates, LeroyCon00

State Assembly - District 61 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Titone, Matthew (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 61 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Titone, MatthewWF00

State Assembly - District 61 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Titone, MatthewInp00

State Assembly - District 62 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Borelli, Joseph (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 62 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Borelli, JosephCon00

State Assembly - District 62 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Borelli, JosephInp00

State Assembly - District 63 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cusick, Michael (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 63 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tirone, JosephGOP00

State Assembly - District 63 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cusick, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 63 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cusick, MichaelInp00

State Assembly - District 64 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Melendez, MarybethDem00

State Assembly - District 64 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malliotakis, Nicole (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 64 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malliotakis, NicoleCon00

State Assembly - District 64 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Melendez, MarybethWF00

State Assembly - District 64 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malliotakis, NicoleInp00

State Assembly - District 65 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Silver, Sheldon (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 65 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Koetz, MaureenGOP00

State Assembly - District 65 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Silver, SheldonWF00

State Assembly - District 66 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Glick, Deborah (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 66 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woods, NekeshiaGOP00

State Assembly - District 67 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rosenthal, Linda (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 67 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rosenthal, LindaWF00

State Assembly - District 68 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, Robert (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 68 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jones, TedGOP00

State Assembly - District 68 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rodriguez, RobertWF00

State Assembly - District 69 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Donnell, Daniel (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 70 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, Keith (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 70 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Moore, NoniGOP00

State Assembly - District 70 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wright, KeithWF00

State Assembly - District 71 - Dem Primary
95 of 95 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farrell, Herman (i)Dem5,29471%
Boyd, KelleyDem2,13529%

State Assembly - District 71 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, JeromeGOP00

State Assembly - District 72 - Dem Primary
77 of 78 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Linares, GuillermoDem3,09745%
De Los Santos, MannyDem1,85527%
Hidalgo, MelanieDem1,26618%
Castellanos, FrancescaDem5127%
Villalona, MayobanexDem1983%

State Assembly - District 72 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cabrera, RonnieGOP00

State Assembly - District 73 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quart, Dan (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 73 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Casavis, DavidGOP00

State Assembly - District 73 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Quart, DanWF00

State Assembly - District 73 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Casavis, DavidInp00

State Assembly - District 74 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kavanagh, Brian (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 74 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cooper, BryanGOP00

State Assembly - District 74 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kavanagh, BrianWF00

State Assembly - District 75 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gottfried, Richard (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 75 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeMell, HarryGOP00

State Assembly - District 75 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gottfried, RichardWF00

State Assembly - District 76 - Dem Primary
91 of 91 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Seawright, RebeccaDem3,00045%
Christensen, GusDem2,49738%
Menegon, DavidDem66710%
Hartzog, EdDem4527%

State Assembly - District 76 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garland, DavidGOP00

State Assembly - District 76 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Seawright, RebeccaWF00

State Assembly - District 76 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Garland, DavidInp00

State Assembly - District 77 - Dem Primary
66 of 70 Precincts Reporting - 94%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Joyner, LatoyaDem2,35170%
Palomino, SherriseDem54616%
Curry, CarltonDem2768%
Mack, VerdellDem2016%

State Assembly - District 77 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Acosta, EsperanzaGOP00

State Assembly - District 77 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eggleston, BenjaminCon00

State Assembly - District 77 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Joyner, LatoyaWF00

State Assembly - District 78 - Dem Primary
51 of 54 Precincts Reporting - 94%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivera, Jose (i)Dem1,97277%
Tirado, FernandoDem58223%

State Assembly - District 78 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tirado, FernandoGOP00

State Assembly - District 78 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tirado, FernandoInp00

State Assembly - District 79 - Dem Primary
79 of 79 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blake, MichaelDem1,86837%
Michael, MarshaDem1,24525%
Alvarez, GeorgeDem1,13723%
Rodriguez, RaulDem4439%
Jones, LanitaDem2335%
Ricks, FrederickDem661%

State Assembly - District 79 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, SelsiaGOP00

State Assembly - District 79 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Evans, SelsiaCon00

State Assembly - District 79 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Michael, MarshaWF00

State Assembly - District 80 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gjonaj, Mark (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 80 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodman, RobertGOP00

State Assembly - District 80 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodman, RobertCon00

State Assembly - District 81 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dinowitz, Jeffrey (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 81 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reed, AlanCon00

State Assembly - District 81 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dinowitz, JeffreyWF00

State Assembly - District 82 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Benedetto, Michael (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 82 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Eginton, MichaelGOP00

State Assembly - District 82 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Britt, WilliamCon00

State Assembly - District 83 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Heastie, Carl (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 83 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holloway, BenjaminGOP00

State Assembly - District 83 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Holloway, BenjaminCon00

State Assembly - District 83 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Archer, TrevorGrn00

State Assembly - District 84 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Arroyo, Carmen (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 84 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Molina, AngelGOP00

State Assembly - District 84 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oleh, FranklinCon00

State Assembly - District 85 - Dem Primary
72 of 72 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crespo, Marcos (i)Dem2,60576%
Moore, WilliamDem83824%

State Assembly - District 85 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
King, JanelleGOP00

State Assembly - District 85 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santander, BarbaraCon00

State Assembly - District 85 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zuger, DanielGrn00

State Assembly - District 86 - Dem Primary
58 of 59 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ramirez, HectorDem1,76450%
Pichardo, Victor (i)Dem1,75350%

State Assembly - District 86 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santos, ReneGOP00

State Assembly - District 86 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marte, JoseCon00

State Assembly - District 86 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pichardo, VictorWF00

State Assembly - District 87 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sepulveda, Luis (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 87 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dennis, MichaelGOP00

State Assembly - District 87 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dennis, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 87 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sepulveda, LuisWF00

State Assembly - District 88 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paulin, Amy (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 88 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Paulin, AmyWF00

State Assembly - District 89 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pretlow, J. Gary (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 89 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pretlow, J. GaryInp00

State Assembly - District 90 - Dem Primary
187 of 187 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayer, Shelley (i)Dem2,66980%
Sweeney, MichaelDem67920%

State Assembly - District 90 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayer, ShelleyWF00

State Assembly - District 90 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mayer, ShelleyInp00

State Assembly - District 91 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Otis, Steven (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 91 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Otis, StevenWF00

State Assembly - District 91 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Otis, StevenInp00

State Assembly - District 92 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abinanti, Thomas (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 92 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duffy, MikeGOP00

State Assembly - District 92 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duffy, MikeCon00

State Assembly - District 92 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abinanti, ThomasWF00

State Assembly - District 92 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Abinanti, ThomasInp00

State Assembly - District 93 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buchwald, David (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 93 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buchwald, DavidWF00

State Assembly - District 93 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Buchwald, DavidInp00

State Assembly - District 94 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Falk, AndrewDem00

State Assembly - District 94 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Katz, Steve (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 94 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Katz, SteveCon00

State Assembly - District 94 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Falk, AndrewWF00

State Assembly - District 94 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Falk, AndrewInp00

State Assembly - District 95 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galef, Sandra (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 95 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galef, SandraWF00

State Assembly - District 95 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Galef, SandraInp00

State Assembly - District 96 - Dem Primary
120 of 120 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zebrowski, Kenneth (i)Dem3,77275%
Thomas, PottakulathuDem1,24025%

State Assembly - District 96 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brennan, MatthewGOP00

State Assembly - District 96 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zebrowski, KennethWF00

State Assembly - District 97 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jaffee, Ellen (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 97 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Romanowski, RobertGOP00

State Assembly - District 97 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Romanowski, RobertCon00

State Assembly - District 97 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jaffee, EllenWF00

State Assembly - District 98 - Dem Primary
116 of 118 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tutini, ElisaDem1,14136%
Wieder, AronDem1,03433%
Serrano, KrystalDem96631%

State Assembly - District 98 - GOP Primary
116 of 118 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brabenec, KarlGOP1,75944%
Castricone, DanielGOP1,42436%
Morgillo, MichaelGOP64316%
Hudson, KevinGOP1634%

State Assembly - District 98 - Con Primary
116 of 118 Precincts Reporting - 98%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brabenec, KarlCon15355%
Castriccone, DanielCon12645%

State Assembly - District 98 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tutini, ElisaWF00

State Assembly - District 98 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brabenec, KarlInp00

State Assembly - District 99 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skoufis, James (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 99 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cocchiara, RichardGOP00

State Assembly - District 99 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cocchiara, RichardCon00

State Assembly - District 99 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skoufis, JamesWF00

State Assembly - District 99 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cocchiara, RichardInp00

State Assembly - District 100 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gunther, Aileen (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 100 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gunther, AileenWF00

State Assembly - District 100 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gunther, AileenInp00

State Assembly - District 101 - GOP Primary
117 of 117 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tenney, Claudia (i)GOP2,26963%
Farber, ChristopherGOP1,32437%

State Assembly - District 101 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tenney, ClaudiaCon00

State Assembly - District 101 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farber, ChristopherInp00

State Assembly - District 102 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lopez, Peter (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 102 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lopez, PeterCon00

State Assembly - District 102 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lopez, PeterInp00

State Assembly - District 103 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, Kevin (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 103 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, KevinGOP00

State Assembly - District 103 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, KevinCon00

State Assembly - District 103 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Cahill, KevinWF00

State Assembly - District 104 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skartados, Frank (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 104 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Green-Brown, SakimaGOP00

State Assembly - District 104 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Green-Brown, SakimaCon00

State Assembly - District 104 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skartados, FrankWF00

State Assembly - District 104 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Green-Brown, SakimaInp00

State Assembly - District 105 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lalor, Kieran (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 105 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lalor, KieranCon00

State Assembly - District 105 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Torres, JosephWF00

State Assembly - District 105 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lalor, KieranInp00

State Assembly - District 106 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, Didi (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 106 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelsey, MichaelGOP00

State Assembly - District 106 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kelsey, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 106 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, DidiWF00

State Assembly - District 106 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, DidiInp00

State Assembly - District 107 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malone, PhilipDem00

State Assembly - District 107 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McLaughlin, Steve (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 107 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McLaughlin, SteveCon00

State Assembly - District 107 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malone, PhilipWF00

State Assembly - District 107 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Malone, PhilipInp00

State Assembly - District 108 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonald, John (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 108 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gottstein, CarlGOP00

State Assembly - District 108 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gottstein, CarlCon00

State Assembly - District 108 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
McDonald, JohnInp00

State Assembly - District 109 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fahy, Patricia (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 109 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Calhoun, JesseGOP00

State Assembly - District 109 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Calhoun, JesseCon00

State Assembly - District 109 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Fahy, PatriciaWF00

State Assembly - District 110 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steck, Phillip (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 110 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jasiewicz, ThomasGOP00

State Assembly - District 110 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Jasiewicz, ThomasCon00

State Assembly - District 110 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steck, PhillipWF00

State Assembly - District 110 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Steck, PhillipInp00

State Assembly - District 111 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santabarbara, Angelo (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 111 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vroman, PeterGOP00

State Assembly - District 111 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vroman, PeterCon00

State Assembly - District 111 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santabarbara, AngeloWF00

State Assembly - District 111 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Santabarbara, AngeloInp00

State Assembly - District 112 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hickey, JaredDem00

State Assembly - District 112 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tedisco, James (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 112 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tedisco, JamesCon00

State Assembly - District 112 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tedisco, JamesInp00

State Assembly - District 113 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woerner, CarrieDem00

State Assembly - District 113 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stallmer, SteveGOP00

State Assembly - District 113 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stallmer, SteveCon00

State Assembly - District 113 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Woerner, CarrieWF00

State Assembly - District 113 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stallmer, SteveInp00

State Assembly - District 114 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stec, Daniel (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 114 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stec, DanielCon00

State Assembly - District 114 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stec, DanielInp00

State Assembly - District 115 - GOP Primary
108 of 108 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duprey, Janet (i)GOP1,69952%
Bisso, KarenGOP1,59848%

State Assembly - District 115 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bisso, KarenCon00

State Assembly - District 115 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Duprey, JanetInp00

State Assembly - District 116 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Russell, Addie (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 116 - GOP Primary
102 of 102 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Byrne, JohnGOP2,22068%
Humphrey, JohnGOP1,02532%

State Assembly - District 116 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Finley, RussellCon00

State Assembly - District 116 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Russell, AddieWF00

State Assembly - District 116 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Byrne, JohnInp00

State Assembly - District 117 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blankenbush, Kenneth (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 117 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blankenbush, KennethCon00

State Assembly - District 117 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Blankenbush, KennethInp00

State Assembly - District 118 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Butler, Marc (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 118 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Butler, MarcCon00

State Assembly - District 119 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brindisi, Anthony (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 119 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brindisi, AnthonyWF00

State Assembly - District 119 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brindisi, AnthonyInp00

State Assembly - District 120 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barclay, William (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 120 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barclay, WilliamCon00

State Assembly - District 120 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barclay, WilliamInp00

State Assembly - District 121 - Dem Primary
97 of 97 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magee, Bill (i)Dem1,92459%
Hennessy, MichaelDem1,36441%

State Assembly - District 121 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Salka, JohnGOP00

State Assembly - District 121 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Salka, JohnCon00

State Assembly - District 122 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Crouch, Clifford (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 123 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lupardo, Donna (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 123 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lupardo, DonnaWF00

State Assembly - District 124 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Friend, Christopher (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 124 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Friend, ChristopherCon00

State Assembly - District 124 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Friend, ChristopherInp00

State Assembly - District 125 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lifton, Barbara (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 125 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Masser, HerbertGOP00

State Assembly - District 125 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lifton, BarbaraWF00

State Assembly - District 126 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dwire, DianeDem00

State Assembly - District 126 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Finch, Gary (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 126 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Finch, GaryCon00

State Assembly - District 126 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dwire, DianeWF00

State Assembly - District 126 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Finch, GaryInp00

State Assembly - District 127 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stirpe, Albert (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 127 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Demarco, RobertGOP00

State Assembly - District 127 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Demarco, RobertCon00

State Assembly - District 127 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stirpe, AlbertWF00

State Assembly - District 127 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Demarco, RobertInp00

State Assembly - District 128 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, Sam (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 128 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sharon, JohnGOP00

State Assembly - District 128 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sharon, JohnCon00

State Assembly - District 128 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Roberts, SamWF00

State Assembly - District 128 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sharon, JohnInp00

State Assembly - District 129 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magnarelli, William (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 129 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zaccaria, RichardGOP00

State Assembly - District 129 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zaccaria, RichardCon00

State Assembly - District 129 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magnarelli, WilliamWF00

State Assembly - District 129 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Magnarelli, WilliamInp00

State Assembly - District 130 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oaks, Robert (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 130 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Oaks, RobertCon00

State Assembly - District 131 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kolb, Brian (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 131 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kolb, BrianCon00

State Assembly - District 132 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palmesano, Philip (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 132 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palmesano, PhilipCon00

State Assembly - District 132 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Palmesano, PhilipInp00

State Assembly - District 133 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nojay, Bill (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 133 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nojay, BillCon00

State Assembly - District 134 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pudup, GaryDem00

State Assembly - District 134 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, PeterGOP00

State Assembly - District 134 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, PeterCon00

State Assembly - District 134 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
Max Runoff Cands=211
NamePartyVotesVote %
Pudup, GaryWF00

State Assembly - District 134 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lawrence, PeterInp00

State Assembly - District 135 - GOP Primary
148 of 148 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johns, Mark (i)GOP1,69985%
Frelier, CalvinGOP28915%

State Assembly - District 135 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johns, MarkCon00

State Assembly - District 135 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johns, MarkWF00

State Assembly - District 135 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johns, MarkInp00

State Assembly - District 136 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morelle, Joseph (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 136 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Morelle, JosephInp00

State Assembly - District 137 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gantt, David (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 138 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bronson, Harry (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 138 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vazquez, PetersonGOP00

State Assembly - District 138 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Vazquez, PetersonCon00

State Assembly - District 138 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bronson, HarryWF00

State Assembly - District 138 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bronson, HarryInp00

State Assembly - District 139 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawley, Stephen (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 139 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawley, StephenCon00

State Assembly - District 139 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hawley, StephenInp00

State Assembly - District 140 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimminger, Robin (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 140 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Reece, WilliamGOP00

State Assembly - District 140 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimminger, RobinCon00

State Assembly - District 140 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Schimminger, RobinInp00

State Assembly - District 141 - Dem Primary
157 of 157 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peoples Stokes, Crystal (i)Dem8,52864%
Thompson, AntoineDem4,15831%
Nichols, VeronicaDem6575%

State Assembly - District 141 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peoples Stokes, CrystalWF00

State Assembly - District 142 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kearns, MichaelDem00

State Assembly - District 142 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kearns, Michael (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 142 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kearns, MichaelCon00

State Assembly - District 142 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kearns, MichaelInp00

State Assembly - District 143 - Dem Primary
135 of 135 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mazurek, MarkDem4,19254%
Brandon, CamilleDem3,58346%

State Assembly - District 143 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wozniak, AngelaGOP00

State Assembly - District 143 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wozniak, AngelaCon00

State Assembly - District 143 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Brandon, CamilleWF00

State Assembly - District 143 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wozniak, AngelaInp00

State Assembly - District 144 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corwin, Jane (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 144 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corwin, JaneCon00

State Assembly - District 144 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Corwin, JaneInp00

State Assembly - District 145 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ceretto, John (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 145 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ceretto, JohnCon00

State Assembly - District 145 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ceretto, JohnInp00

State Assembly - District 146 - Dem Primary
85 of 85 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meyer, StevenDem2,78071%
Smith, KennethDem1,16229%

State Assembly - District 146 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walter, Raymond (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 146 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walter, RaymondCon00

State Assembly - District 146 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Meyer, StevenWF00

State Assembly - District 146 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Walter, RaymondInp00

State Assembly - District 147 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiPietro, David (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 147 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DiPietro, DavidCon00

State Assembly - District 148 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Giglio, Joseph (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 148 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Giglio, JosephCon00

State Assembly - District 148 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Giglio, JosephInp00

State Assembly - District 149 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ryan, Sean (i)Dem00

State Assembly - District 149 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bratek, JacobGOP00

State Assembly - District 149 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ryan, SeanWF00

State Assembly - District 149 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ryan, SeanInp00

State Assembly - District 150 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yochim, BarrieDem00

State Assembly - District 150 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodell, Andrew (i)GOP00

State Assembly - District 150 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodell, AndrewCon00

State Assembly - District 150 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Yochim, BarrieWF00

State Assembly - District 150 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Goodell, AndrewInp00

State Senate - District 1 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conroy, MichaelDem00

State Senate - District 1 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LaValle, Kenneth (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 1 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LaValle, KennethCon00

State Senate - District 1 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
LaValle, KennethInp00

State Senate - District 2 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lombardi, JosephDem00

State Senate - District 2 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flanagan, John (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 2 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flanagan, JohnCon00

State Senate - District 2 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Flanagan, JohnInp00

State Senate - District 3 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Esposito, AdrienneDem00

State Senate - District 3 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Croci, ThomasGOP00

State Senate - District 3 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Croci, ThomasCon00

State Senate - District 3 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Esposito, AdrienneWF00

State Senate - District 3 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Croci, ThomasInp00

State Senate - District 4 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Alberts, JohnDem00

State Senate - District 4 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, Philip (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 4 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, PhilipCon00

State Senate - District 4 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Boyle, PhilipInp00

State Senate - District 5 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kennedy, Bruce P.Dem00

State Senate - District 5 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marcellino, Carl (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 5 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marcellino, CarlCon00

State Senate - District 5 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kennedy, Bruce P.WF00

State Senate - District 5 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marcellino, CarlInp00

State Senate - District 6 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Irwin, EthanDem00

State Senate - District 6 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hannon, Kemp (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 6 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hannon, KempCon00

State Senate - District 6 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Irwin, EthanWF00

State Senate - District 6 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hannon, KempInp00

State Senate - District 7 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haber, AdamDem00

State Senate - District 7 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martins, Jack (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 7 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martins, JackCon00

State Senate - District 7 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Haber, AdamWF00

State Senate - District 7 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Martins, JackInp00

State Senate - District 8 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Denenberg, DavidDem00

State Senate - District 8 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Venditto, MichaelGOP00

State Senate - District 8 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Venditto, MichaelCon00

State Senate - District 8 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Denenberg, DavidWF00

State Senate - District 8 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Venditto, MichaelInp00

State Senate - District 9 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillespie, PatrickDem00

State Senate - District 9 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skelos, Dean (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 9 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skelos, DeanCon00

State Senate - District 9 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gillespie, PatrickWF00

State Senate - District 9 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Skelos, DeanInp00

State Senate - District 10 - Dem Primary
174 of 174 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, James (i)Dem5,89875%
Brown, EverlyDem1,73622%
Jones, GianDem2814%

State Senate - District 10 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sanders, JamesWF00

State Senate - District 11 - Dem Primary
185 of 194 Precincts Reporting - 95%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Avella, Tony (i)Dem6,81352%
Liu, JohnDem6,24548%

State Senate - District 11 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Avella, TonyInp00

State Senate - District 11 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gilman, PaulGrn00

State Senate - District 12 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gianaris, Michael (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 12 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gianaris, MichaelWF00

State Senate - District 13 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peralta, Jose (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 13 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Peralta, JoseWF00

State Senate - District 14 - Dem Primary
186 of 186 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Comrie, LeroyDem9,31469%
Smith, Malcolm (i)Dem2,53019%
Avery, MunirDem1,57712%

State Senate - District 14 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Comrie, LeroyWF00

State Senate - District 15 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Addabbo, Joseph (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 15 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conigliaro, MichaelGOP00

State Senate - District 15 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Conigliaro, MichaelCon00

State Senate - District 15 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Addabbo, JosephWF00

State Senate - District 16 - Dem Primary
163 of 163 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stavisky, Toby Ann (i)Dem5,00257%
Jung, S.J.Dem3,72843%

State Senate - District 16 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stavisky, Toby AnnWF00

State Senate - District 16 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stavisky, Toby AnnInp00

State Senate - District 17 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Felder, Simcha (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 17 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Felder, SimchaCon00

State Senate - District 18 - Dem Primary
221 of 221 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dilan, Martin (i)Dem5,33358%
Medina, DebbieDem3,85942%

State Senate - District 18 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Anderson, JonathanCon00

State Senate - District 18 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Medina, DebbieWF00

State Senate - District 19 - Dem Primary
217 of 217 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Sampson, John (i)Dem7,21854%
Smitherman, DellDem3,98130%
Henry, SeanDem1,66813%
Weir, EliasDem4583%

State Senate - District 19 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lausell, EvelinGOP00

State Senate - District 19 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Weir, EliasCon00

State Senate - District 19 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Smitherman, DellWF00

State Senate - District 20 - Dem Primary
183 of 188 Precincts Reporting - 97%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hamilton, JesseDem9,09065%
Dorancy, RubainDem4,18930%
Philpotts, GuillermoDem7285%

State Senate - District 20 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Railport, MenachemCon00

State Senate - District 21 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parker, Kevin (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 21 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hall, HermanCon00

State Senate - District 21 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Parker, KevinWF00

State Senate - District 22 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kemmerer, JamesDem00

State Senate - District 22 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Golden, Martin (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 22 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Golden, MartinCon00

State Senate - District 22 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kemmerer, JamesWF00

State Senate - District 22 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Golden, MartinInp00

State Senate - District 23 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Savino, Diane (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 23 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Savino, DianeInp00

State Senate - District 24 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carsel, GaryDem00

State Senate - District 24 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lanza, Andrew (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 24 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lanza, AndrewCon00

State Senate - District 24 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carsel, GaryWF00

State Senate - District 24 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lanza, AndrewInp00

State Senate - District 25 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montgomery, Velmanette (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 25 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Montgomery, VelmanetteWF00

State Senate - District 26 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Squadron, Daniel (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 26 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Chan, WaveGOP00

State Senate - District 26 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Squadron, DanielWF00

State Senate - District 27 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hoylman, Brad (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 27 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Scala, FrankGOP00

State Senate - District 27 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Hoylman, BradWF00

State Senate - District 28 - Dem Primary
222 of 222 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krueger, Liz (i)Dem12,11293%
Baghaturia, ShotaDem9207%

State Senate - District 28 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zumbluskas, MichaelGOP00

State Senate - District 28 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Krueger, LizWF00

State Senate - District 28 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Zumbluskas, MichaelInp00

State Senate - District 29 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serrano, Jose M. (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 29 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, KevinGOP00

State Senate - District 29 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Barrett, KevinCon00

State Senate - District 29 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serrano, Jose M.WF00

State Senate - District 30 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perkins, Bill (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 30 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Girodes, JonGOP00

State Senate - District 30 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Perkins, BillWF00

State Senate - District 31 - Dem Primary
218 of 219 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Espaillat, Adriano (i)Dem9,97150%
Jackson, RobertDem8,45643%
Tejada, LuisDem1,3927%

State Senate - District 32 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, Ruben (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 32 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diaz, RubenGOP00

State Senate - District 32 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marte, JasmineCon00

State Senate - District 32 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Johnson, DavidInp00

State Senate - District 33 - Dem Primary
152 of 158 Precincts Reporting - 96%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivera, Gustavo (i)Dem5,01660%
Cabrera, FernandoDem3,37040%

State Senate - District 33 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stern, StephenGOP00

State Senate - District 33 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stern, StephenCon00

State Senate - District 33 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Rivera, GustavoWF00

State Senate - District 33 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Padilla, JoseInp00

State Senate - District 34 - Dem Primary
244 of 252 Precincts Reporting - 97%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Klein, Jeffrey (i)Dem8,25867%
Koppell, G. OliverDem4,10733%

State Senate - District 34 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Mici, AleksanderGOP00

State Senate - District 34 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Della Valle, FrankCon00

State Senate - District 34 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Klein, JeffreyInp00

State Senate - District 34 - Grn Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lundgren, CarlGrn00

State Senate - District 35 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stewart-Cousins, Andrea (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 35 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Foti, RobertGOP00

State Senate - District 35 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stewart-Cousins, AndreaWF00

State Senate - District 35 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stewart-Cousins, AndreaInp00

State Senate - District 36 - Dem Primary
249 of 249 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thompson, Ruth (i)Dem9,20984%
Collins, CrystalDem1,73016%

State Senate - District 36 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diamond, RobertGOP00

State Senate - District 36 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Diamond, RobertCon00

State Senate - District 36 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Collins, CrystalInp00

State Senate - District 37 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Latimer, George (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 37 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dillon, JosephGOP00

State Senate - District 37 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Dillon, JosephCon00

State Senate - District 37 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Latimer, GeorgeWF00

State Senate - District 37 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Maisano, JeanInp00

State Senate - District 38 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlucci, David (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 38 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Held, DonnaGOP00

State Senate - District 38 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlucci, DavidWF00

State Senate - District 38 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Carlucci, DavidInp00

State Senate - District 39 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, GayDem00

State Senate - District 39 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larkin, William (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 39 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larkin, WilliamCon00

State Senate - District 39 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Lee, GayWF00

State Senate - District 39 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Larkin, WilliamInp00

State Senate - District 40 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagner, JustinDem00

State Senate - District 40 - GOP Primary
278 of 278 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, TerrenceGOP4,42970%
Castelli, BobGOP1,90930%

State Senate - District 40 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, TerrenceCon00

State Senate - District 40 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Wagner, JustinWF00

State Senate - District 40 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Murphy, TerrenceInp00

State Senate - District 41 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gipson, Terry (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 41 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serino, SusanGOP00

State Senate - District 41 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serino, SusanCon00

State Senate - District 41 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gipson, TerryWF00

State Senate - District 41 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Serino, SusanInp00

State Senate - District 42 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bonacic, John (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 42 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bonacic, JohnCon00

State Senate - District 42 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Bonacic, JohnInp00

State Senate - District 43 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howard, BrianDem00

State Senate - District 43 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marchione, Kathleen (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 43 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marchione, KathleenCon00

State Senate - District 43 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Howard, BrianWF00

State Senate - District 43 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Marchione, KathleenInp00

State Senate - District 44 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Breslin, Neil (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 44 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Breslin, NeilWF00

State Senate - District 44 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Breslin, NeilInp00

State Senate - District 45 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Little, Elizabeth (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 45 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Little, ElizabethCon00

State Senate - District 45 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Little, ElizabethInp00

State Senate - District 46 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tkaczyk, Cecilia (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 46 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Amedore, GeorgeGOP00

State Senate - District 46 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Amedore, GeorgeCon00

State Senate - District 46 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Tkaczyk, CeciliaWF00

State Senate - District 46 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Amedore, GeorgeInp00

State Senate - District 47 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griffo, Joseph (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 47 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griffo, JosephCon00

State Senate - District 47 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Griffo, JosephInp00

State Senate - District 48 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ritchie, Patricia (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 48 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ritchie, PatriciaCon00

State Senate - District 48 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ritchie, PatriciaInp00

State Senate - District 49 - Dem Primary
242 of 242 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thorne, MadelynDem4,27366%
Southworth, PattiDem2,25034%

State Senate - District 49 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farley, Hugh (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 49 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farley, HughCon00

State Senate - District 49 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Thorne, MadelynWF00

State Senate - District 49 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Farley, HughInp00

State Senate - District 50 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeFrancisco, John (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 50 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeFrancisco, JohnCon00

State Senate - District 50 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
DeFrancisco, JohnInp00

State Senate - District 51 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Seward, James (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 51 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Seward, JamesCon00

State Senate - District 51 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Seward, JamesInp00

State Senate - District 52 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Starzak, AnndreaDem00

State Senate - District 52 - GOP Primary
207 of 210 Precincts Reporting - 99%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Libous, Thomas (i)GOP7,04564%
Jones, DenverGOP3,97136%

State Senate - District 52 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Libous, ThomasCon00

State Senate - District 52 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Starzak, AnndreaWF00

State Senate - District 52 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Libous, ThomasInp00

State Senate - District 53 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Valesky, David (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 53 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Valesky, DavidInp00

State Senate - District 54 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nozzolio, Michael (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 54 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nozzolio, MichaelCon00

State Senate - District 54 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Nozzolio, MichaelInp00

State Senate - District 55 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Brien, Ted (i)Dem00

State Senate - District 55 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Funke, RichGOP00

State Senate - District 55 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Funke, RichCon00

State Senate - District 55 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Brien, TedWF00

State Senate - District 55 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Funke, RichInp00

State Senate - District 56 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robach, Joseph (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 56 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robach, JosephCon00

State Senate - District 56 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Robach, JosephInp00

State Senate - District 57 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, Catharine (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 57 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, CatharineInp00

State Senate - District 57 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Young, CatharineCon00

State Senate - District 58 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Mara, Tom (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 58 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Mara, TomCon00

State Senate - District 58 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
O'Mara, TomInp00

State Senate - District 59 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallivan, Patrick (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 59 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallivan, PatrickCon00

State Senate - District 59 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallivan, PatrickInp00

State Senate - District 60 - Dem Primary
292 of 292 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Panepinto, MarcDem7,25752%
Coppola, AlfredDem6,64448%

State Senate - District 60 - GOP Primary
292 of 292 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Stocker, KevinGOP5,09357%
Grisanti, Mark (i)GOP3,80643%

State Senate - District 60 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Gallagher, TimCon00

State Senate - District 60 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Panepinto, MarcWF00

State Senate - District 60 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Grisanti, MarkInp00

State Senate - District 61 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Altman, ElaineDem00

State Senate - District 61 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ranzenhofer, Michael (i)GOP00

State Senate - District 61 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ranzenhofer, MichaelCon00

State Senate - District 61 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Altman, ElaineWF00

State Senate - District 61 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ranzenhofer, MichaelInp00

State Senate - District 62 - Dem Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Destino, JohnnyDem00

State Senate - District 62 - GOP Primary
252 of 252 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ortt, RobertGOP5,23078%
Arnold, GiaGOP1,46422%

State Senate - District 62 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ortt, RobertCon00

State Senate - District 62 - Inp Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Ortt, RobertInp00

State Senate - District 63 - Dem Primary
330 of 330 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kennedy, Timothy (i)Dem15,53060%
Grant, Betty JeanDem10,23140%

State Senate - District 63 - GOP Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donovan, RickyGOP00

State Senate - District 63 - Con Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Donovan, RickyCon00

State Senate - District 63 - WF Primary
Uncontested race, no results will be reported.
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kennedy, TimothyWF00

State Senate - District 63 - Inp Primary
330 of 330 Precincts Reporting - 100%
NamePartyVotesVote %
Kennedy, TimothyInp26466%
Donovan, RickyInp13934%



Latest News