Boxing Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Boxing - Men's Bantam (51-54kg)
.
.
Boxing - Men's Bantam (51-54kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUB
Worapoj PetchkoomTHA
Bahodirjon SooltonovUZB
Aghasi MammadovAZE
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUB22
Worapoj PetchkoomTHA13
Semifinal Bout 1
NameCountryScore
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUB27
Bahodirjon SooltonovUZB13
Semifinal Bout 2
NameCountryScore
Worapoj PetchkoomTHA27
Aghasi MammadovAZE19
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Aghasi MammadovAZE32
Maksym TretyakUKR12
NameCountryScore
Worapoj PetchkoomTHA29
Nestor BolumNGA14
NameCountryScore
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUB20
Gennady KovalevRUS5
NameCountryScore
Bahodirjon SooltonovUZB44
Andrew KoonerCAN32
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Aghasi MammadovAZE35
Detelin DalaklievBGR16
NameCountryScore
Maksym TretyakUKR27
Zsolt BedakHUN24
NameCountryScore
Nestor BolumNGAwin (superiority)
Diwakar PrasadINDloss
NameCountryScore
Worapoj PetchkoomTHA33
Khavazhi KhatsigovBLR18
NameCountryScore
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUBwin (superiority)
Mehar UllahPAKloss
NameCountryScore
Gennady KovalevRUS23
Malik BouzianeDZA20
NameCountryScore
Bahodirjon SooltonovUZBwin (superiority)
Andrzej LiczikPOLloss
NameCountryScore
Andrew KoonerCAN37
Alexander Espinoza HernandezVEN20
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Detelin DalaklievBGRwin (superiority)
Abel AferalignETHloss
NameCountryScore
Aghasi MammadovAZEwin (superiority)
Joel BrunkerAUSloss
NameCountryScore
Maksym TretyakUKR30
Argenis MendezDOM24
NameCountryScore
Zsolt BedakHUN36
Abner Mares MartinezMEX27
NameCountryScore
Diwakar PrasadIND25
Hamid Ait BighradeMAR17
NameCountryScore
Nestor BolumNGA23
Petit Jesus NgnitedemGAB17
NameCountryScore
Worapoj PetchkoomTHAwin (superiority)
Won Il KimKORloss
NameCountryScore
Khavazhi KhatsigovBLR27
Juan LopezPRI19
NameCountryScore
Guillermo Rigondeaux OrtizCUB21
Yuan LiuCHN7
NameCountryScore
Mehar UllahPAK36
Aibek AbdymomunovKGZ22
NameCountryScore
Malik BouzianeDZA19
Ali HallabFRA16
.
.
.