Canoe / Kayak Flatwater Results
.
All Results | Water Sports | Canoe / Kayak Flatwater - Men's K-2 500m (2 in boat)
.
.
Canoe / Kayak Flatwater - Men's K-2 500m (2 in boat)
.
Final
Heat 1, August 28, 9:35AM
CountryScore
Germany
  • Rauhe
  • Wieskoetter
  • 1:27.040
    Australia
  • Robinson
  • Baggaley
  • 1:27.920
    Belarus
  • Piatrushenka
  • Makhneu
  • 1:27.996
    Poland
  • Twardowski
  • Wysocki
  • 1:28.048
    Hungary
  • Kammerer
  • Storcz
  • 1:29.096
    Spain
  • Vindel
  • Llera
  • 1:29.532
    Lithuania
  • Duonela
  • Balciunas
  • 1:29.868
    Italy
  • Rossi
  • Bonomi
  • 1:30.804
    Russian Federation
  • Tishchenko
  • Grushikhin
  • 1:31.048
    Semifinal
    Heat 2, August 26, 9:50AM
    CountryScore
    Lithuania
  • Duonela
  • Balciunas
  • 1:30.270 (Q)
    Australia
  • Robinson
  • Baggaley
  • 1:30.710 (Q)
    Spain
  • Vindel
  • Llera
  • 1:30.998 (Q)
    Sweden
  • Oscarsson
  • Nilsson
  • 1:31.030
    Denmark
  • Nielsen
  • Madsen
  • 1:33.482
    Uzbekistan
  • Babadjanov
  • Borzov
  • 1:33.654
    Canada
  • Jorens
  • Dober
  • 1:34.318
    China
  • Yin
  • Wang
  • 1:38.554
    Heat 1, August 26, 9:40AM
    CountryScore
    Hungary
  • Kammerer
  • Storcz
  • 1:30.438 (Q)
    Russian Federation
  • Tishchenko
  • Grushikhin
  • 1:31.786 (Q)
    Italy
  • Rossi
  • Bonomi
  • 1:31.830 (Q)
    Serbia/Montenegro
  • Filipovic
  • Zoric
  • 1:32.150
    Bulgaria
  • Yordanov
  • Hristov
  • 1:33.182
    United States
  • Wolski
  • Zur
  • 1:33.482
    Romania
  • Baban
  • Vasile
  • 1:34.398
    Brazil
  • Cuattrin
  • Szubski
  • 1:37.466
    Round 1
    Heat 3, August 24, 10:35AM
    CountryScore
    Poland
  • Twardowski
  • Wysocki
  • 1:29.069 (Q)
    Lithuania
  • Duonela
  • Balciunas
  • 1:30.521 (Q)
    Serbia/Montenegro
  • Filipovic
  • Zoric
  • 1:30.665 (Q)
    United States
  • Wolski
  • Zur
  • 1:31.893 (Q)
    Canada
  • Jorens
  • Dober
  • 1:31.985 (Q)
    Brazil
  • Cuattrin
  • Szubski
  • 1:35.917 (Q)
    Heat 2, August 24, 10:25AM
    CountryScore
    Belarus
  • Piatrushenka
  • Makhneu
  • 1:28.925 (Q)
    Sweden
  • Oscarsson
  • Nilsson
  • 1:29.717 (Q)
    Russian Federation
  • Tishchenko
  • Grushikhin
  • 1:30.761 (Q)
    Australia
  • Robinson
  • Baggaley
  • 1:30.869 (Q)
    Italy
  • Rossi
  • Bonomi
  • 1:33.565 (Q)
    China
  • Yin
  • Wang
  • 1:37.061 (Q)
    Heat 1, August 24, 10:10AM
    CountryScore
    Germany
  • Rauhe
  • Wieskoetter
  • 1:28.866 (Q)
    Hungary
  • Kammerer
  • Storcz
  • 1:31.166 (Q)
    Spain
  • Vindel
  • Llera
  • 1:32.846 (Q)
    Bulgaria
  • Yordanov
  • Hristov
  • 1:33.222 (Q)
    Denmark
  • Nielsen
  • Madsen
  • 1:33.938 (Q)
    Romania
  • Baban
  • Vasile
  • 1:34.410 (Q)
    Uzbekistan
  • Babadjanov
  • Borzov
  • 1:34.782 (Q)
    .
    .
    .