Canoe / Kayak Flatwater Results
.
All Results | Water Sports | Canoe / Kayak Flatwater - Men's C-2 1000m (2 in boat)
.
.
Canoe / Kayak Flatwater - Men's C-2 1000m (2 in boat)
.
Final
Heat 1, August 27, 10:10AM
CountryScore
Germany
  • Gille
  • Wylenzek
  • 3:41.802
    Russian Federation
  • Kostoglod
  • Kovalev
  • 3:42.990
    Hungary
  • Kozmann
  • Kolonics
  • 3:43.106
    Romania
  • Simioncencu
  • Popescu
  • 3:43.858
    Poland
  • Sliwinski
  • Woszczynski
  • 3:44.338
    Canada
  • Dalton
  • Scarola
  • 3:45.638
    Spain
  • Bea
  • Mascato
  • 3:45.766
    Cuba
  • Rojas Blanco
  • Balceiro Pajon
  • 3:50.346
    China
  • Meng
  • Yang
  • 3:52.926
    Semifinal
    Heat 1, August 25, 9:40AM
    CountryScore
    Spain
  • Bea
  • Mascato
  • 3:31.876 (Q)
    Canada
  • Dalton
  • Scarola
  • 3:32.280 (Q)
    China
  • Meng
  • Yang
  • 3:32.792 (Q)
    Belarus
  • Kurliandchyk
  • Bahdanovich
  • 3:33.588
    France
  • Lavigne
  • Lenoir
  • 3:35.232
    Ukraine
  • Prokopenko
  • Dzhalilov
  • 3:35.740
    Slovakia
  • Pales
  • Biksadsky
  • 3:36.572
    United States
  • Malloch
  • Johnson
  • 3:46.036
    Round 1
    Heat 2, August 23, 10:20AM
    CountryScore
    Germany
  • Gille
  • Wylenzek
  • 3:30.059 (Q)
    Russian Federation
  • Kostoglod
  • Kovalev
  • 3:31.023 (Q)
    Hungary
  • Kozmann
  • Kolonics
  • 3:31.775 (Q)
    Spain
  • Bea
  • Mascato
  • 3:32.355 (Q)
    France
  • Lavigne
  • Lenoir
  • 3:35.939 (Q)
    Ukraine
  • Prokopenko
  • Dzhalilov
  • 3:36.075 (Q)
    Belarus
  • Kurliandchyk
  • Bahdanovich
  • 3:38.391 (Q)
    Heat 1, August 23, 10:10AM
    CountryScore
    Romania
  • Simioncencu
  • Popescu
  • 3:30.419 (Q)
    Cuba
  • Rojas Blanco
  • Balceiro Pajon
  • 3:30.435 (Q)
    Poland
  • Sliwinski
  • Woszczynski
  • 3:30.607 (Q)
    Canada
  • Dalton
  • Scarola
  • 3:31.123 (Q)
    China
  • Meng
  • Yang
  • 3:31.795 (Q)
    Slovakia
  • Pales
  • Biksadsky
  • 3:47.263 (Q)
    United States
  • Malloch
  • Johnson
  • 3:50.735 (Q)
    .
    .
    .