Canoe / Kayak Slalom Results
.
All Results | Water Sports | Canoe / Kayak Slalom - Men's C-1 (1 in boat)
.
.
Canoe / Kayak Slalom - Men's C-1 (1 in boat)
.
Final
NameCountryScoreBehind
Tony EstanguetFRA189.160
Michal MartikanSVK189.28+0.12
Stefan PfannmoellerDEU191.56+2.40
Robin BellAUS192.83+3.67
Tomas IndruchCZE195.28+6.12
Simeon HocevarSVN199.78+10.62
Jordi SangraESP200.41+11.25
Stuart McintoshGBR211.19+22.03
Semifinal
NameCountryScoreBehind
1Michal MartikanSVK93.250
2Tony EstanguetFRA93.37+0.12
3Stefan PfannmoellerDEU96.99+3.74
4Robin BellAUS97.48+4.23
5Tomas IndruchCZE98.22+4.97
6Jordi SangraESP99.84+6.59
7Stuart McintoshGBR100.08+6.83
8Simeon HocevarSVN100.24+6.99
9James CartwrightCAN100.45+7.20
10Mariusz WieczorekPOL101.30+8.05
11Ronnie DuerrenmattCHE102.52+9.27
12Danko HercegHRV203.49+110.24
Qualification
NameCountryScoreBehind
1Michal MartikanSVK201.440
2Tony EstanguetFRA201.53+0.09
3Mariusz WieczorekPOL201.80+0.36
4Tomas IndruchCZE202.68+1.24
5Stuart McintoshGBR202.74+1.30
6Danko HercegHRV204.17+2.73
7Stefan PfannmoellerDEU205.88+4.44
8Ronnie DuerrenmattCHE206.46+5.02
9Simeon HocevarSVN209.35+7.91
10James CartwrightCAN210.96+9.52
11Jordi SangraESP212.54+11.10
12Robin BellAUS212.68+11.24
13Krzysztof SupowiczPOL217.20+15.76
14Nicolas PeschierFRA221.36+19.92
15Christos TsakmakisGRC225.54+24.10
16Chris Ennis JrUSA290.73+89.29
.
.
.