Equestrian Dressage Results
.
All Results | Equestrian | Equestrian Dressage - Individual Dressage
.
.
Equestrian Dressage - Individual Dressage
.
Final Ranking
NameCountryScore
1Anky van Grunsven
SALINERO
NLD79.278
2Ulla Salzgeber
RUSTY
DEU78.833
3Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
BEAUVALAIS
ESP76.667
4Deborah McDonald
BRENTINA
USA75.653
5Hubertus Schmidt
WANSUELA SUERTE
DEU74.883
6Robert Dover
KENNEDY
USA74.713
7Jan Brink
BRIAR
SWE73.727
8Rafael Soto
INVASOR
ESP73.606
9Andreas Helgstrand
CAVAN
DNK72.864
10Per Sandgaard
ZANCOR
DNK72.426
11Imke Schell.-Bartels
LANCET
NLD72.107
12Juan Antonio Jimenez
GUIZO
ESP71.644
13Carl Hester
ESCAPADO
GBR71.561
14Guenter Seidel
ARAGON
USA71.447
15Martin Schaudt
WELTALL
DEU69.656
16Julia Chevanne Gimel
CALIMUCHO
FRA69.655
17Sven Rothenberger
BARCLAY II
NLD69.437
18Silvia Ikle
SALIERI CH
CHE69.101
19Jon Pedersen
ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR
DNK69.080
20Victoria Max-Theurer
FALCAO
AUT68.753
21Karen Tebar
FALADA M
FRA67.699
22Richard Davison
BALLASEYR ROYALE
GBR67.351
23Alexandra Korelova
BALAGUR
RUS67.085
24Iryna Lis
PROBLESK
BLR66.522
25Nina Stadlinger
EGALITE
AUT66.148
26Heike Kemmer
BONAPARTE
DEU71.292
27Lisa Wilcox
RELEVANT 5
USA68.792
28Emma Hindle
WIE WELTMEYER
GBR67.500
29Tinne Vilhelmson
JUST MICKEY
SWE66.917
30Christian Plaege
REGENT
CHE66.667
31Louise Nathorst
GUINNESS
SWE66.583
32Elena Sidneva
CONDOR
RUS66.583
33Cynthia Ishoy
PROTON
CAN66.583
34Nicola McGivern
ACTIVE WALERO
GBR66.458
35Leslie Reid
MARK
CAN66.083
36Belinda Trussell
ROYAN II
CAN66.000
37Ricky Macmillan
CRISP
AUS65.917
38Lone Joergensen
LUDEWIG G
DNK65.750
39Mary Hanna
LIMBO
AUS65.500
40Minna Telde
SACK
SWE65.375
41Ignacio Rambla
OLEAJE
ESP64.750
42Ashley Holzer
IMPERIOSO
CAN64.667
43Marlies van Baalen
IDOCUS
NLD64.583
44Friedrich Gaulhofer
WELS
AUT63.667
45Daniel Ramseier
PALLADIO
CHE63.250
46Cesar Parra
GALANT DU SEREIN
COL62.917
47Alexandra Sourla
GREGORY
GRC62.833
48Peter Gmoser
DON DEBUSSY
AUT62.750
49Louisa Hill
GABANA
NZL62.708
50Heike Holstein
WELT ADEL
IRL60.417
51Gerta Lehmann
LOUIS
GRC60.000
52Jasmine Sanche-Burger
MR G DE LULLY
CHEDNS
Grand Prix Freestyle (Kur) GP+GPS+GPF
Heat 1, August 25, 3:30PM
NameCountryScore
1Anky van Grunsven
SALINERO
NLD79.278
2Ulla Salzgeber
RUSTY
DEU78.833
3Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
BEAUVALAIS
ESP76.667
4Deborah McDonald
BRENTINA
USA75.653
5Hubertus Schmidt
WANSUELA SUERTE
DEU74.883
6Robert Dover
KENNEDY
USA74.713
7Jan Brink
BRIAR
SWE73.727
8Rafael Soto
INVASOR
ESP73.606
9Andreas Helgstrand
CAVAN
DNK72.864
10Per Sandgaard
ZANCOR
DNK72.426
11Imke Schell.-Bartels
LANCET
NLD72.107
12Juan Antonio Jimenez
GUIZO
ESP71.644
13Carl Hester
ESCAPADO
GBR71.561
14Guenter Seidel
ARAGON
USA71.447
15Martin Schaudt
WELTALL
DEU69.656
Grand Prix Special GP+GPS
Heat 1, August 23, 8:00AM
NameCountryScore
1Ulla Salzgeber
RUSTY
DEU76.524
2Anky van Grunsven
SALINERO
NLD76.004
3Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
BEAUVALAIS
ESP75.213
4Deborah McDonald
BRENTINA
USA74.067
5Hubertus Schmidt
WANSUELA SUERTE
DEU72.887
6Robert Dover
KENNEDY
USA72.833
7Jan Brink
BRIAR
SWE72.265
8Martin Schaudt
WELTALL
DEU72.008
9Carl Hester
ESCAPADO
GBR71.553
10Andreas Helgstrand
CAVAN
DNK71.147
11Per Sandgaard
ZANCOR
DNK71.113
12Rafael Soto
INVASOR
ESP70.896
13Imke Schell.-Bartels
LANCET
NLD70.735
14Guenter Seidel
ARAGON
USA70.270
15Juan Antonio Jimenez
GUIZO
ESP69.766
16Julia Chevanne Gimel
CALIMUCHO
FRA69.655
17Sven Rothenberger
BARCLAY II
NLD69.437
18Silvia Ikle
SALIERI CH
CHE69.101
19Jon Pedersen
ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR
DNK69.080
20Victoria Max-Theurer
FALCAO
AUT68.753
21Karen Tebar
FALADA M
FRA67.699
22Richard Davison
BALLASEYR ROYALE
GBR67.351
23Alexandra Korelova
BALAGUR
RUS67.085
24Iryna Lis
PROBLESK
BLR66.522
25Nina Stadlinger
EGALITE
AUT66.148
Grand Prix GP
Heat 1, August 20, 8:30AM
NameCountryScore
1Ulla Salzgeber
RUSTY
DEU78.208 (Q)
2Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
BEAUVALAIS
ESP74.667 (Q)
3Anky van Grunsven
SALINERO
NLD74.208 (Q)
4Martin Schaudt
WELTALL
DEU73.417 (Q)
5Deborah McDonald
BRENTINA
USA73.375 (Q)
6Jan Brink
BRIAR
SWE73.250 (Q)
7Rafael Soto
INVASOR
ESP72.792 (Q)
8Hubertus Schmidt
WANSUELA SUERTE
DEU72.333 (Q)
9Robert Dover
KENNEDY
USA71.625 (Q)
10Heike Kemmer
BONAPARTE
DEU71.292
10Juan Antonio Jimenez
GUIZO
ESP71.292 (Q)
12Carl Hester
ESCAPADO
GBR70.667 (Q)
12Per Sandgaard
ZANCOR
DNK70.667 (Q)
14Sven Rothenberger
BARCLAY II
NLD69.833 (Q)
15Imke Schell.-Bartels
LANCET
NLD69.750 (Q)
16Guenter Seidel
ARAGON
USA69.500 (Q)
17Jon Pedersen
ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR
DNK69.000 (Q)
18Lisa Wilcox
RELEVANT 5
USA68.792
19Julia Chevanne Gimel
CALIMUCHO
FRA68.750 (Q)
20Victoria Max-Theurer
FALCAO
AUT68.667 (Q)
21Richard Davison
BALLASEYR ROYALE
GBR68.542 (Q)
22Andreas Helgstrand
CAVAN
DNK68.333 (Q)
23Alexandra Korelova
BALAGUR
RUS68.250 (Q)
24Karen Tebar
FALADA M
FRA67.958 (Q)
25Emma Hindle
WIE WELTMEYER
GBR67.500 (Q)
26Nina Stadlinger
EGALITE
AUT67.375 (Q)
27Iryna Lis
PROBLESK
BLR67.083 (Q)
28Silvia Ikle
SALIERI CH
CHE67.042
29Tinne Vilhelmson
JUST MICKEY
SWE66.917
30Christian Plaege
REGENT
CHE66.667
31Louise Nathorst
GUINNESS
SWE66.583
31Elena Sidneva
CONDOR
RUS66.583
31Cynthia Ishoy
PROTON
CAN66.583
34Nicola McGivern
ACTIVE WALERO
GBR66.458
35Leslie Reid
MARK
CAN66.083
36Belinda Trussell
ROYAN II
CAN66.000
37Ricky Macmillan
CRISP
AUS65.917
38Lone Joergensen
LUDEWIG G
DNK65.750
39Mary Hanna
LIMBO
AUS65.500
40Minna Telde
SACK
SWE65.375
41Ignacio Rambla
OLEAJE
ESP64.750
42Ashley Holzer
IMPERIOSO
CAN64.667
43Marlies van Baalen
IDOCUS
NLD64.583
44Friedrich Gaulhofer
WELS
AUT63.667
45Daniel Ramseier
PALLADIO
CHE63.250
46Cesar Parra
GALANT DU SEREIN
COL62.917
47Alexandra Sourla
GREGORY
GRC62.833
48Peter Gmoser
DON DEBUSSY
AUT62.750
49Louisa Hill
GABANA
NZL62.708
50Heike Holstein
WELT ADEL
IRL60.417
51Gerta Lehmann
LOUIS
GRC60.000
Jasmine Sanche-Burger
MR G DE LULLY
CHE
.
.
.