Judo Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Judo - Men's Light (66-73kg)
.
.
Judo - Men's Light (66-73kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Won Hee LeeKOR
Vitaliy MakarovRUS
Leandro GuilheiroBRA
James PedroUSA
Victor BivolMDA
Daniel FernandesFRA
David KevkhishviliGEO
Joao NetoPRT
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Won Hee LeeKORwin - 1021
Vitaliy MakarovRUSloss - 0001
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
James PedroUSAwin - 1110
Daniel FernandesFRAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Leandro GuilheiroBRAwin - 0200
Victor BivolMDAloss - 0000
Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Won Hee LeeKORwin - 1000
Victor BivolMDAloss - 0100
NameCountryScore
Vitaliy MakarovRUSwin - 1000
Daniel FernandesFRAloss - 0001
Repechage Semifinal
NameCountryScore
James PedroUSAwin - 1010
Joao NetoPRTloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Leandro GuilheiroBRAwin - 0001
David KevkhishviliGEOloss - 0000
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Victor BivolMDAwin - 1000
Joao NetoPRTloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Won Hee LeeKORwin - 1000
Gennadiy BilodidUKRloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Vitaliy MakarovRUSwin - 0120
Damdin SuldbayarMNGloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Daniel FernandesFRAwin - 0101
Leandro GuilheiroBRAloss - 0010
Repechage Round 3
NameCountryScore
Joao NetoPRTwin - 1110
Hamed MalekmohammadiIRNloss - 0020
NameCountryScore
James PedroUSAwin - 0100
Gennadiy BilodidUKRloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
David KevkhishviliGEOwin - 0011
Damdin SuldbayarMNGloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Leandro GuilheiroBRAwin - 1001
Yoel RazvozovISRloss - 0020
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Joao NetoPRTwin - 1020
Claudiu BasteaROUloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Victor BivolMDAwin - 1000
Hamed MalekmohammadiIRNloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Gennadiy BilodidUKRwin - 1000
Nouredinne YagoubiDZAloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Won Hee LeeKORwin - 1100
James PedroUSAloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Damdin SuldbayarMNGwin - 0010
Bernard Sylvain MvondoCMRloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Vitaliy MakarovRUSwin - 0221
David KevkhishviliGEOloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Leandro GuilheiroBRAwin - 0110
Krzysztof WilkomirskiPOLloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Daniel FernandesFRAwin - 1000
Yoel RazvozovISRloss - 0001
Repechage Round 2
NameCountryScore
Hamed MalekmohammadiIRNwin - 1010
Richard LeonVENloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
David KevkhishviliGEOwin - 1001
Lavrenti AlexanidisGRCloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Yoel RazvozovISRwin - 1100
Jianhua XieCHNloss - 0000
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Claudiu BasteaROUwin - 0210
Bourama MarikoMLIloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Joao NetoPRTwin - 0011
Christodoulos ChristodoulidesCYPloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Victor BivolMDAwin - 1001
Richard LeonVENloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Hamed MalekmohammadiIRNwin - 1000
Saso JerebSVNloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Nouredinne YagoubiDZAwin - 1111
Akapei LatuTONloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Won Hee LeeKORwin - 0021
Anatoly LaryukovBLRloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
James PedroUSAwin - 1012
Rodrigo LucentiARGloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Damdin SuldbayarMNGwin - 1110
Vsevolods ZelonijsLVAloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Bernard Sylvain MvondoCMRwin - 0011
Egamnazar AkbarovUZBloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Vitaliy MakarovRUSwin - 1000
Lavrenti AlexanidisGRCloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
David KevkhishviliGEOwin - 0101
Masahiro TakamatsuJPNloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Leandro GuilheiroBRAwin - 1001
Ernst LaraqueHTIloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Krzysztof WilkomirskiPOLwin - 1001
Andrew CollettAUSloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Yoel RazvozovISRwin - 1000
Rubert MartinezCUBloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Daniel FernandesFRAwin - 0210
Jianhua XieCHNloss - 0101
Round of 64
NameCountryScore
James PedroUSAwin - 1001
Sagdat SadykovKAZloss - 0000
.
.
.