Judo Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Judo - Men's Half-Middle (73-81kg)
.
.
Judo - Men's Half-Middle (73-81kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Ilias IliadisGRC
Roman GontyukUKR
Dmitri NossovRUS
Flavio CantoBRA
Mehman AzizovAZE
Robert KrawczykPOL
Florian WannerDEU
Young Woo KwonKOR
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Ilias IliadisGRCwin - 1110
Roman GontyukUKRloss - 0000
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Flavio CantoBRAwin - 0110
Robert KrawczykPOLloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Dmitri NossovRUSwin - 0100
Mehman AzizovAZEloss - 0020
Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Ilias IliadisGRCwin - 1010
Dmitri NossovRUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Roman GontyukUKRwin - 1011
Robert KrawczykPOLloss - 0013
Repechage Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Flavio CantoBRAwin - 1000
Young Woo KwonKORloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Mehman AzizovAZEwin - 1000
Florian WannerDEUloss - 0000
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Dmitri NossovRUSwin - 0110
Flavio CantoBRAloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Roman GontyukUKRwin - 1020
Florian WannerDEUloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Robert KrawczykPOLwin - 1001
Mehman AzizovAZEloss - 0000
Repechage Round 3
NameCountryScore
Young Woo KwonKORwin - 1001
Morgan Endicott-DaviesAUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Florian WannerDEUwin - 0201
Adil BelgaidMARloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Mehman AzizovAZEwin - 1000
Richard HawnUSAloss - 0000
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Flavio CantoBRAwin - 0011
Aleksei BudolinESTloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Dmitri NossovRUSwin - 0011
Roberto MeloniITAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Ilias IliadisGRCwin - 0103
Ariel SgangaARGloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Young Woo KwonKORwin - 0010
Gabriel Israel ArteagaCUBloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Florian WannerDEUwin - 1002
Amar BenikhlefDZAloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Roman GontyukUKRwin - 1001
Reza ChahkhandaghIRNloss - 0002
NameCountryScore
Mehman AzizovAZEwin - 0010
Siarhei ShundzikauBLRloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Robert KrawczykPOLwin - 1000
Richard HawnUSAloss - 0000
Repechage Round 2
NameCountryScore
Roberto MeloniITAwin - 0102
Masahiko TomouchiJPNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Morgan Endicott-DaviesAUSwin - 1000
Ariel SgangaARGloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Adil BelgaidMARwin - 0013
Reza ChahkhandaghIRNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Richard HawnUSAwin - 1001
Mohamed Ben SalehLBYloss - 0000
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Aleksei BudolinESTwin - 0110
Grigol MamrikishviliGEOloss - 0100
NameCountryScore
Flavio CantoBRAwin - 1000
Mario Antonio VallesCOLloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Roberto MeloniITAwin - 0010
Nuno DelgadoPRTloss - 0002
NameCountryScore
Dmitri NossovRUSwin - 0201
Masahiko TomouchiJPNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Ariel SgangaARGwin - 1000
Sergei AschwandenCHEloss - 0002
NameCountryScore
Ilias IliadisGRCwin - 1002
Morgan Endicott-DaviesAUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Young Woo KwonKORwin - 0111
Cedric ClaverieFRAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Gabriel Israel ArteagaCUBwin - 0130
Damdinsuren NyamkhuuMNGloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Amar BenikhlefDZAwin - 1020
Elsayed AboumedanEGYloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Florian WannerDEUwin - 1001
Jose Miguel BoissardDOMloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Roman GontyukUKRwin - 1020
Adil BelgaidMARloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Siarhei ShundzikauBLRwin - 1111
Ramziddin SayidovUZBloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Mehman AzizovAZEwin - 1010
Guillaume ElmontNLDloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Richard HawnUSAwin - 0010
Erkin IbragimovKGZloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Robert KrawczykPOLwin - 1101
Mohamed Ben SalehLBYloss - 0000
.
.
.