Judo Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Judo - Women's Light (52-57kg)
.
.
Judo - Women's Light (52-57kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Yvonne BoenischDEU
Sun Hui KyePRK
Deborah GravenstijnNLD
Yurisleidy LupeteyCUB
Barbara HarelFRA
Isabel FernandezESP
Natalia YukharevaRUS
Cinzia CavazzutiITA
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Yvonne BoenischDEUwin - 0011
Sun Hui KyePRKloss - 0010
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Yurisleidy LupeteyCUBwin - 0010
Isabel FernandezESPloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Deborah GravenstijnNLDwin - 1000
Barbara HarelFRAloss - 0010
Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Yvonne BoenischDEUwin - 1000
Deborah GravenstijnNLDloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Sun Hui KyePRKwin - 1000
Yurisleidy LupeteyCUBloss - 0000
Repechage Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Isabel FernandezESPwin - 0010
Cinzia CavazzutiITAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Barbara HarelFRAwin - 0020
Natalia YukharevaRUSloss - 0001
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Yvonne BoenischDEUwin - 0200
Kie KusakabeJPNloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Deborah GravenstijnNLDwin - 1010
Daniellle ZangrandoBRAloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Sun Hui KyePRKwin - 1010
Sophie CoxGBRloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Yurisleidy LupeteyCUBwin - 1000
Lena GoeldiCHEloss - 0000
Repechage Round 3
NameCountryScore
Isabel FernandezESPwin - 0010
Kie KusakabeJPNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Natalia YukharevaRUSwin - 1000
Sophie CoxGBRloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Barbara HarelFRAwin - 0000
Lena GoeldiCHEloss - 0000
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Yvonne BoenischDEUwin - 1000
Jessica GarciaPRIloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Kie KusakabeJPNwin - 0020
Khishigbat Erdenet-OdMNGloss - 0002
NameCountryScore
Daniellle ZangrandoBRAwin - 1000
Yuxiang LiuCHNloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Deborah GravenstijnNLDwin - 1011
Ellen WilsonUSAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Sun Hui KyePRKwin - 0031
Natalia YukharevaRUSloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Yurisleidy LupeteyCUBwin - 1000
Barbara HarelFRAloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Lena GoeldiCHEwin - 1100
Catherine Ewa EkutaNGAloss - 0010
Repechage Round 2
NameCountryScore
Isabel FernandezESPwin - 1011
Jessica GarciaPRIloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Cinzia CavazzutiITAwin - 0011
Ellen WilsonUSAloss - 0001
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Yvonne BoenischDEUwin - 0121
Isabel FernandezESPloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Kie KusakabeJPNwin - 1000
Rudymar FlemingVENloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Yuxiang LiuCHNwin - 1100
Lila LatrousDZAloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Deborah GravenstijnNLDwin - 1000
Cinzia CavazzutiITAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Sun Hui KyePRKwin - 1010
Marcon BezzinaMLTloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Sophie CoxGBRwin - 1010
Elina Vavailagi NasaudrodroFJIloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Lena GoeldiCHEwin - 1131
Maria PekliAUSloss - 0000
.
.
.