Judo Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Judo - Women's Middle (63-70kg)
.
.
Judo - Women's Middle (63-70kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Masae UenoJPN
Edith BoschNLD
Dongya QinCHN
Annett BoehmDEU
Catherine Marie Joelle ArloveAUS
Catherine JacquesBEL
Cecilia BlancoESP
Ryon Mi KimPRK
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Masae UenoJPNwin - 1000
Edith BoschNLDloss - 0001
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Annett BoehmDEUwin - 1000
Catherine JacquesBELloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dongya QinCHNwin - 0202
Catherine Marie Joelle ArloveAUSloss - 0000
Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Masae UenoJPNwin - 1002
Catherine Marie Joelle ArloveAUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Edith BoschNLDwin - 0110
Annett BoehmDEUloss - 0000
Repechage Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Catherine JacquesBELwin - 0110
Ryon Mi KimPRKloss - 0030
NameCountryScore
Dongya QinCHNwin - 1002
Cecilia BlancoESPloss - 0000
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Catherine Marie Joelle ArloveAUSwin - 1000
Ryon Mi KimPRKloss - 0100
NameCountryScore
Masae UenoJPNwin - 1000
Catherine JacquesBELloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Annett BoehmDEUwin - 0011
Catherine RobergeCANloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Edith BoschNLDwin - 1000
Elizabeth CopesARGloss - 0000
Repechage Round 3
NameCountryScore
Ryon Mi KimPRKwin - 0100
Andrea PazoutovaCZEloss - 0011
NameCountryScore
Catherine JacquesBELwin - 0200
Rasa SrakaSVNloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dongya QinCHNwin - 1001
Catherine RobergeCANloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Cecilia BlancoESPwin - 1011
Elizabeth CopesARGloss - 0000
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Catherine Marie Joelle ArloveAUSwin - 1000
Andrea PazoutovaCZEloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Ryon Mi KimPRKwin - 1010
Antonia MoreiraAGOloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Catherine JacquesBELwin - 0220
Shu Yun LiuTWNloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Masae UenoJPNwin - 0012
Rasa SrakaSVNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Annett BoehmDEUwin - 1011
Dongya QinCHNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Catherine RobergeCANwin - 0010
Kate HoweyGBRloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Edith BoschNLDwin - 0111
Cecilia BlancoESPloss - 0101
NameCountryScore
Elizabeth CopesARGwin - 1021
Alexia KourtelesiGRCloss - 0000
Repechage Round 2
NameCountryScore
Rasa SrakaSVNwin - 0010
Celita SchutzUSAloss - 0000
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Andrea PazoutovaCZEwin - 1111
Adriana DadciPOLloss - 0102
NameCountryScore
Antonia MoreiraAGOwin - 1000
Anaisis HernandezCUBloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Catherine JacquesBELwin - 0011
Mi Jung KimKORloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Masae UenoJPNwin - 1000
Celita SchutzUSAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Dongya QinCHNwin - 0110
Rachida OuerdaneDZAloss - 0010
NameCountryScore
Kate HoweyGBRwin - 1011
Nasiba SalaevaTKMloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Cecilia BlancoESPwin - 1000
Friba RazayeeAFGloss - 0000
.
.
.