Judo Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Judo - Women's Heavy (over 78kg)
.
.
Judo - Women's Heavy (over 78kg)
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
Maki TsukadaJPN
Dayma BeltranCUB
Tea DonguzashviliRUS
Fuming SunCHN
Insaf YahyaouiTUN
Maryna ProkofyevaUKR
Giovanna Jose BlancoVEN
Sook Ie ChoiKOR
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Maki TsukadaJPNwin - 1000
Dayma BeltranCUBloss - 0100
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Fuming SunCHNwin - 1000
Maryna ProkofyevaUKRloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Tea DonguzashviliRUSwin - 0210
Insaf YahyaouiTUNloss - 0000
Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Maki TsukadaJPNwin - 0210
Tea DonguzashviliRUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dayma BeltranCUBwin - 1000
Fuming SunCHNloss - 0000
Repechage Semifinal
NameCountryScore
Maryna ProkofyevaUKRwin - 1000
Sook Ie ChoiKORloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Insaf YahyaouiTUNwin - 1012
Giovanna Jose BlancoVENloss - 0000
Quarterfinal
NameCountryScore
Maki TsukadaJPNwin - 1012
Maryna ProkofyevaUKRloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Tea DonguzashviliRUSwin - 1010
Barbara AndolinaITAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Fuming SunCHNwin - 1000
Carmen ChalaECUloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dayma BeltranCUBwin - 1001
Giovanna Jose BlancoVENloss - 0000
Repechage Round 3
NameCountryScore
Maryna ProkofyevaUKRwin - 1000
Jessica MaloneAUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Sook Ie ChoiKORwin - 0020
Barbara AndolinaITAloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Insaf YahyaouiTUNwin - 0120
Carmen ChalaECUloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Giovanna Jose BlancoVENwin - 0111
Karina BryantGBRloss - 0020
Round of 16
NameCountryScore
Maryna ProkofyevaUKRwin - 0200
Erdene-Ochir DolgormaaMNGloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Maki TsukadaJPNwin - 1000
Jessica MaloneAUSloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Tea DonguzashviliRUSwin - 1100
Sook Ie ChoiKORloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Barbara AndolinaITAwin - 1021
Vanessa Martina ZambottiMEXloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Fuming SunCHNwin - 1010
Insaf YahyaouiTUNloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Carmen ChalaECUwin - 0010
Sandra KoeppenDEUloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Giovanna Jose BlancoVENwin - 0002
Eva BisseniFRAloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dayma BeltranCUBwin - 1000
Tatiana Martine BvegadziCOGloss - 0000
Repechage Round 2
NameCountryScore
Sook Ie ChoiKORwin - 1000
Samah RamadanEGYloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Karina BryantGBRwin - 1003
Tatiana Martine BvegadziCOGloss - 0000
Round of 32
NameCountryScore
Erdene-Ochir DolgormaaMNGwin - 0021
Hsiao Hung LeeTWNloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Tea DonguzashviliRUSwin - 1001
Samah RamadanEGYloss - 0001
NameCountryScore
Vanessa Martina ZambottiMEXwin - 1010
Tsvetana BozhilovaBGRloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Sandra KoeppenDEUwin - 1010
Lucija PolavderSVNloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Eva BisseniFRAwin - 1000
Eleni PatsiouGRCloss - 0000
NameCountryScore
Dayma BeltranCUBwin - 0030
Karina BryantGBRloss - 0010
.
.
.