Wrestling Greco-Roman Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Wrestling Greco-Roman - Men's 60-66kg
.
.
Wrestling Greco-Roman - Men's 60-66kg
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
1Farid MansurovAZE
2Seref ErogluTUR
3Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZ
4Jimmy SamuelssonSWE
5Armen VardanyanUKR
6Konstantinos ArkoudeasGRC
7Jannis ZamanduridisDEU
8Vaghinak GalustyanARM
9Maxim SemenovRUS
10Luis Fernando IzquierdoCOL
11Kanatbek BegalievKGZ
12Gordon WoodUSA
13Juan Luis MarenCUB
14Nikolay GergovBGR
15Levente FuredyHUN
16Moises SanchezESP
17Ryszard WolnyPOL
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Farid MansurovAZEwin (points-decision)
Seref ErogluTURloss
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZwin (points-decision)
Jimmy SamuelssonSWEloss
Classification 5-6
NameCountryScore
In Sub KimKORloss
Parviz ZeidvandIRNloss
Semifinal Bout 1
NameCountryScore
Farid MansurovAZEwin (points-decision)
Jimmy SamuelssonSWEloss
Semifinal Bout 2
NameCountryScore
Seref ErogluTURwin (total-victory)
Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZloss
Final
NameCountryScore
Jimmy SamuelssonSWEwin (points-decision)
In Sub KimKORloss
Elimination Pool A Ranking
NameCountry
Vaghinak GalustyanARM
Jimmy SamuelssonSWE
Maxim SemenovRUS
Elimination Pool A
NameCountryScore
Maxim SemenovRUSwin (points-decision)
Jimmy SamuelssonSWEloss
NameCountryScore
Jimmy SamuelssonSWEwin (points-decision)
Vaghinak GalustyanARMloss
NameCountryScore
Vaghinak GalustyanARMwin (points-decision)
Maxim SemenovRUSloss
Elimination Pool B Ranking
NameCountry
In Sub KimKOR
Nikolay GergovBGR
Levente FuredyHUN
Elimination Pool B
NameCountryScore
In Sub KimKORwin (points-victory)
Nikolay GergovBGRloss
NameCountryScore
In Sub KimKORwin (points-decision)
Levente FuredyHUNloss
NameCountryScore
Nikolay GergovBGRwin (points-decision)
Levente FuredyHUNloss
Elimination Pool C Ranking
NameCountry
Farid MansurovAZE
Juan Luis MarenCUB
Ryszard WolnyPOL
Elimination Pool C
NameCountryScore
Juan Luis MarenCUBwin (points-victory)
Ryszard WolnyPOLloss
NameCountryScore
Farid MansurovAZEwin (points-decision)
Ryszard WolnyPOLloss
Elimination Pool D Ranking
NameCountry
Parviz ZeidvandIRN
Kanatbek BegalievKGZ
Moises SanchezESP
Elimination Pool D
NameCountryScore
Kanatbek BegalievKGZwin (points-decision)
Moises SanchezESPloss
Elimination Pool E Ranking
NameCountry
Seref ErogluTUR
Armen VardanyanUKR
Luis Fernando IzquierdoCOL
Manuchar KvirkeliaGEO
Elimination Pool E
NameCountryScore
Seref ErogluTURwin (points-victory)
Armen VardanyanUKRloss
NameCountryScore
Luis Fernando IzquierdoCOLwin (disqualification)
Manuchar KvirkeliaGEOloss
NameCountryScore
Seref ErogluTURwin (superiority)
Luis Fernando IzquierdoCOLloss
NameCountryScore
Armen VardanyanUKRwin (disqualification)
Manuchar KvirkeliaGEOloss
NameCountryScore
Seref ErogluTURwin (disqualification)
Manuchar KvirkeliaGEOloss
NameCountryScore
Armen VardanyanUKRwin (superiority)
Luis Fernando IzquierdoCOLloss
Elimination Pool F Ranking
NameCountry
Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZ
Konstantinos ArkoudeasGRC
Jannis ZamanduridisDEU
Gordon WoodUSA
Elimination Pool F
NameCountryScore
Konstantinos ArkoudeasGRCwin (points-decision)
Jannis ZamanduridisDEUloss
NameCountryScore
Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZwin (points-decision)
Konstantinos ArkoudeasGRCloss
NameCountryScore
Jannis ZamanduridisDEUwin (points-decision)
Gordon WoodUSAloss
NameCountryScore
Konstantinos ArkoudeasGRCwin (points-decision)
Gordon WoodUSAloss
NameCountryScore
Mkkhitar ManukyanKAZwin (points-decision)
Jannis ZamanduridisDEUloss
.
.
.