Wrestling Greco-Roman Results
.
All Results | Solo Tests | Wrestling Greco-Roman - Men's 66-74kg
.
.
Wrestling Greco-Roman - Men's 66-74kg
.
Final Ranking
NameCountry
1Alexandr DokturishiviliUZB
2Marko Yli-HannukselaFIN
3Varteres SamourgachevRUS
4Reto BucherCHE
5Danil KhalimovKAZ
6Filiberto AzcuyCUB
7Konstantin SchneiderDEU
8Tamas BerziczaHUN
9Alberto Jose RecueroESP
10Duk Hoon ChoiKOR
11 SaiyinjiyaCHN
12Alexios KolitsopoulosGRC
13Volodymyr ShatskykhUKR
14Daniar KobonovKGZ
15Aliaksandr KikiniouBLR
16Katsuhiko NagataJPN
17Vugar AslanovAZE
18Radoslaw TruszkowskiPOL
19Yasha ManasherovISR
20Mohammad BabulfathSWE
Gold Final
NameCountryScore
Alexandr DokturishiviliUZBwin (points-decision)
Marko Yli-HannukselaFINloss
Bronze Final
NameCountryScore
Varteres SamourgachevRUSwin (superiority)
Reto BucherCHEloss
Classification 5-6
NameCountryScore
Danil KhalimovKAZwin (forfeit)
Filiberto AzcuyCUBloss
Semifinal Bout 1
NameCountryScore
Marko Yli-HannukselaFINwin (points-victory)
Reto BucherCHEloss
Semifinal Bout 2
NameCountryScore
Alexandr DokturishiviliUZBwin (points-decision)
Varteres SamourgachevRUSloss
Final
NameCountryScore
Reto BucherCHEwin (points-victory)
Danil KhalimovKAZloss
NameCountryScore
Marko Yli-HannukselaFINwin (points-decision)
Filiberto AzcuyCUBloss
Elimination Pool A Ranking
NameCountry
Filiberto AzcuyCUB
Duk Hoon ChoiKOR
Radoslaw TruszkowskiPOL
Elimination Pool A
NameCountryScore
Duk Hoon ChoiKORwin (points-decision)
Radoslaw TruszkowskiPOLloss
NameCountryScore
Filiberto AzcuyCUBwin (points-victory)
Radoslaw TruszkowskiPOLloss
NameCountryScore
Filiberto AzcuyCUBwin (points-decision)
Duk Hoon ChoiKORloss
Elimination Pool B Ranking
NameCountry
Marko Yli-HannukselaFIN
Daniar KobonovKGZ
Katsuhiko NagataJPN
Elimination Pool B
NameCountryScore
Marko Yli-HannukselaFINwin (points-victory)
Daniar KobonovKGZloss
NameCountryScore
Daniar KobonovKGZwin (points-decision)
Katsuhiko NagataJPNloss
Elimination Pool C Ranking
NameCountry
Reto BucherCHE
SaiyinjiyaCHN
Aliaksandr KikiniouBLR
Elimination Pool C
NameCountryScore
Reto BucherCHEwin (points-decision)
SaiyinjiyaCHNloss
NameCountryScore
Reto BucherCHEwin (points-decision)
Aliaksandr KikiniouBLRloss
NameCountryScore
SaiyinjiyaCHNwin (points-decision)
Aliaksandr KikiniouBLRloss
Elimination Pool D Ranking
NameCountry
Danil KhalimovKAZ
Alberto Jose RecueroESP
Yasha ManasherovISR
Elimination Pool D
NameCountryScore
Alberto Jose RecueroESPwin (total-victory)
Yasha ManasherovISRloss
NameCountryScore
Danil KhalimovKAZwin (points-decision)
Alberto Jose RecueroESPloss
NameCountryScore
Danil KhalimovKAZwin (points-victory)
Yasha ManasherovISRloss
Elimination Pool E Ranking
NameCountry
Varteres SamourgachevRUS
Konstantin SchneiderDEU
Volodymyr ShatskykhUKR
Mohammad BabulfathSWE
Elimination Pool E
NameCountryScore
Volodymyr ShatskykhUKRwin (forfeit)
Mohammad BabulfathSWEloss
NameCountryScore
Konstantin SchneiderDEUwin (total-victory)
Volodymyr ShatskykhUKRloss
NameCountryScore
Varteres SamourgachevRUSwin (points-victory)
Volodymyr ShatskykhUKRloss
NameCountryScore
Konstantin SchneiderDEUwin (points-victory)
Mohammad BabulfathSWEloss
Elimination Pool F Ranking
NameCountry
Alexandr DokturishiviliUZB
Tamas BerziczaHUN
Alexios KolitsopoulosGRC
Vugar AslanovAZE
Elimination Pool F
NameCountryScore
Tamas BerziczaHUNwin (forfeit)
Vugar AslanovAZEloss
NameCountryScore
Tamas BerziczaHUNwin (points-victory)
Alexios KolitsopoulosGRCloss
NameCountryScore
Alexandr DokturishiviliUZBwin (points-victory)
Vugar AslanovAZEloss
NameCountryScore
Alexandr DokturishiviliUZBwin (points-decision)
Tamas BerziczaHUNloss
NameCountryScore
Alexios KolitsopoulosGRCwin (points-decision)
Vugar AslanovAZEloss
.
.
.